Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Open rapid šach Šenov 2016

Posledná aktualizácia 23.04.2016 16:05:04, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 80

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloKlub
1IMVesselovsky Serguei313998CZE2325Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
2IMKlíma Lukáš307548CZE2325ŠK Slavoj Poruba
3FMBřečka Ivan312630CZE2241TJ Ostrava
4IMMichenka Jozef301175CZE2235Šachový klub HM Ostrava
5FMLys Josef302244CZE2223Šachový klub Karviná o.s.
6FMVrána František302066CZE2212ŠK Staré Město
7Krajina Aleš302112CZE2212Šachový klub HM Ostrava
8Jelínek Marek339512CZE2189TJ Ostrava
9Mrva Marek316288CZE2183TJ Ostrava
10Židek Václav322644CZE2170Slezan Opava
11FMSobek Jaroslav301388CZE2159Šachový klub Karviná o.s.
12FMValenta Vít307440CZE2141TJ Sokol Velké Losiny
13Chlevišťan Jakub317411CZE2102ŠK Slavoj Poruba
14Weissmann Lukáš315087CZE2083Sokol Dobrá
15Podlesný Pavel308676CZE2077Baník Havířov
16FMČempel Jaroslav300730CZE2075Slezan Opava
17Bureš Martin304484CZE2074Baník Havířov
18Baier Pavel310077CZE2069Baník Havířov
19Trombík Karel300810CZE2021Šachový klub HM Ostrava
20Didi Jan312428CZE2016TJ Ostrava
21Zimniok Lubomír307343CZE1994Šachový klub Karviná o.s.
22Dvořák Vladimír315745CZE1982SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov
23Čížek Petr357987CZE1978ŠK Šenov
24Pohludka Ondřej337927CZE1975ŠK Šenov
25Šrámek Tomáš368369CZE1969Viktorie Bohumín
26Káňa Pavel305430CZE1913Šachový klub Karviná o.s.
27Blümelová Zdeňka302775CZE1899Slavia Kroměříž
28Podlesný Petr315346CZE1896Baník Havířov
29Štec František309320CZE1893TJ Spartak Přerov
30Mrázek Roman320218CZE1873Šachový klub Karviná o.s.
31Kozelský Marek382833CZE1858ŠK Šenov
32Šrámek Ondřej358673CZE1857SK Slavia Orlová
33Krampol Vladimír344311CZE1855SK Stonava
34Brácha Pavel335894CZE1853SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov
35Hurta Jiří380369CZE1838Šachový klub HM Ostrava
36Špála Jiří382760CZE1836TJ Ludgeřovice, z.s.
37Bíža Miroslav385204CZE1824Tatra Kopřivnice
38Halámka Pavel345687CZE1810Slovan Ostrava
39Bienek Petr393452CZE1797TJ Nový Jičín
40Kaňovský Jan324493CZE1788Tatra Kopřivnice
41Halacz Martin386235CZE1778Tatra Kopřivnice
42Rechtenberg Karel341568CZE1763Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
43Nešpor Ivan358274CZE1760ŠK Šenov
44Matlocha Lubomír384755CZE1758Šachový klub Jeseník, z.s.
45Opluštil Jiří386081CZE1756Spartak Bílovec
46Čáp Šimon375276CZE1754VOKD Poruba
47Pazdziora Tadeusz375101CZE1751SK Stonava
48Cyroň Karel358010CZE1748Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945
49Hanák Tomáš358070CZE1748Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945
50Třetina Zdeněk322539CZE1743TJ Mariánské Hory
51Káňa Zdeněk372633CZE1739Tatra Kopřivnice
52Tkadleček Petr333441CZE1731TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, spolek
53Petrov Nikolaj358290CZE1727ŠK Šenov
54Štefan Aleš386642CZE1705Slovan Ostrava
55Bystroň Vladislav334545CZE1701Baník Havířov
56Macek Oldřich339415CZE1698T.J. Sokol Šumperk
57Broskevič Lumír349160CZE1687ŠK Šenov
58Dworok Mieczyslaw374920CZE1677SK Stonava
59Repák Jan358371CZE1663TJ Ostrava
60Gavroň Ladislav358053CZE1639ŠK Šenov
61Schoffer Martin339539CZE1608ŠK Šenov
62Glacner Karel326020CZE1608ŠK Bystrc Oilers
63Kořínek Jaroslav322954CZE1588TJ Mariánské Hory
64Polka Bohumil334626CZE1581Baník Havířov
65Machura Jaroslav366676CZE1567
66Bošňák Ondrej357960CZE1534VOKD Poruba
67Píša Lubomír387975CZE1529TJ Studénka
68Urbanec Drahomír394963CZE1513ŠK Šenov
69Chlevišťan Jaromír357979CZE1506VOKD Poruba
70Falhar Břetislav386022CZE1495Spartak Bílovec
71Sudolský Jan358452CZE1479VOKD Poruba
72Pirhala Ladislav334812CZE1444Dynamo DP Ostrava
73Štefaník Petr380520CZE1440Tatra Kopřivnice
74Kubiczek Michal23706996CZE1424VOKD Poruba
75Hýl Miroslav334570CZE1400ŠK Petřvald u NJ
76Hruška Stanislav375420CZE1386ŠK Šenov
77Przybyla Lukáš386634CZE1314Šachový klub Karviná o.s.
78Šumský Miroslav394955CZE1167ŠK Šenov
79Ruiz Miguel23707550CZE1156Sokol Vítkovice
80Šoki Zdeněk375381CZE1000Sokol Vítkovice
81Pisz Břetislav341398CZE1000SK Stonava
82Karásek Jaroslav384747CZE1000ŠK GOBE Píšť
83Mokroš RadomírCZE1000Sokol Vítkovice
84Walach Ivo394971CZE1000ŠK Šenov
85Burda JosefCZE1000
86Folwarczný Jiří23706376CZE1000ŠK Inter-Petrovice
87Golis PetrCZE1000Sokol Polanka n/O
88Klega TomášCZE1000ŠK Šenov
89Kubiczek Petr23707003CZE1000VOKD Poruba
90Macura JiříCZE1000
91Peterek ZbyněkCZE1000TJ Ostrava
92Černý JanCZE1000ŠK Šenov