Advertisement

Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

32. ročník bleskového turnaje Městečko Trnávka

Posledná aktualizácia 26.03.2016 15:27:05, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloKlub
1FMČervený Martin321141CZE2411Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem
2FMSabol Marian308056CZE2329Sk Vysoke Myto
3FMJedlička Aleš304824CZE22602222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.
4FMVrána František302066CZE2197Sk Stare Mesto
5Šmajzr Martin309575CZE2190Sachovy Klub Usti Nad Orlici
6Závůrka Roman307947CZE2173Oddil Sachu Sportovniho Klubu
7Hrubeš Pavel327204CZE2150Tj Lanskroun
8Navrátil František311332CZE21242222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.
9Ptáček Luboš320323CZE2077Sk Vysoke Myto
10Chládek Václav312703CZE2055Sk Garde Lipovec
11Zapletal Jiri339326CZE2051Sokol Premyslovice
12Hácha Aleš315796CZE2044Sk Zikuda Turnov, Z.S.
13Boháček Milan371270CZE2042Makkabi Boskovice
14Kastner Oldrich307971CZE2039Sk Bohemia Pardubice O.S.
15Trojan Lubos304808CZE20342222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.
16Volf Jaroslav310409CZE2031Sachovy Klub Usti Nad Orlici
17Solil Roman340430CZE2019Tj Lanskroun
18Kalousek Vladimír308650CZE2017Sachovy Klub Usti Nad Orlici
19Marek Jiri317004CZE2015Tj Podluzan Prusanky
20Just Pavel323721CZE19832222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.
21Mareš Jan333611CZE1977Sachovy Klub Usti Nad Orlici
22Dvořák Vladimír315745CZE1969Sk Rosada Prostejov
23Mareš st. Petr333638CZE1954Sachovy Klub Usti Nad Orlici
24Jecha Petr336823CZE19522222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.
25Blümelová Zdeňka302775CZE1950Slavia Kromeriz
26Meleshko Andriy371416CZE1946Tj Slovan Moravska Trebova
27Zdráhal Václav355259CZE1935Sk Petrin Plzen
28Švub Jan313416CZE1931Sachovy Klub Usti Nad Orlici
29Kašparovský PetrCZE1930Sokol Konice
30Pokladnik Martin396915CZE1928Tj Sloup
31Kučera Jan340111CZE1925Sk Vysoke Myto
32Šimek Zdeněk326852CZE1925Tj Lokomotiva Ceska Trebova
33Zemánek Jan321583CZE1918Makkabi Boskovice
34Bartošová Lucie327018CZE1917Tj Jiskra Litomysl
35Sodomka Adam359408CZE1905Tj Stefanydes Policka
36Mikyska Kamil344389CZE1898Tj Spartak Oez Letohrad
37Grepl Pavel372145CZE1897Tj Slovan Moravska Trebova
38Hloušek Zdeněk312932CZE1879Sk Garde Lipovec
39Hubený Pavel340995CZE1878Makkabi Boskovice
40Sojma Zdenek371505CZE1864Tj Slovan Moravska Trebova
41Krušina Patrik346080CZE1854Sk Svitavy
42Brácha Pavel335894CZE1845Sk Rosada Prostejov
43Chvojka Antonin371300CZE1828Tj Slovan Moravska Trebova
44Veselý JindřichCZE1819TJ Sloup
45Reichl st. Roman328880CZE1818Sk 1921 Zabreh
46Burian Michal371289CZE1800Sokol Mestecko Trnavka
47Glembek Bohumir355275CZE1799Sachovy Klub Usti Nad Orlici
48Bartoš Karel344362CZE1796Sk Svitavy
49Veselý Miroslav371521CZE1789Makkabi Boskovice
50Lorenc Adam376892CZE1786Tj Spartak Oez Letohrad
51Kylar Pavel331058CZE1784Sachovy Klub Usti Nad Orlici
52Ševčík Milan371491CZE1764Sk Garde Lipovec
53Marinov Peter340197CZE1759Tj Spartak Chocen
54Strachoň Lukáš391875CZE1755Sk Svitavy
55Baránek TomášCZE1740TJ Sloup
56Schaffer David347000CZE1731Tj Stefanydes Policka
57Nešpor Jakub372960CZE1725Tj Stefanydes Policka
58Mareš ml. Petr346918CZE1723Sachovy Klub Usti Nad Orlici
59Sedlák Ivo371483CZE1723TJ Sloup
60Ševčík Luboš348155CZE1708Sk Garde Lipovec
61Baláž František371262CZE1705TJ Sloup
62Navrátil Pavel392375CZE1703Sk Rosada Prostejov
63Maděra Stanislav345504CZE1678Sk Svitavy
64Goroš Vladimír328944CZE1672Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc
65Mastný Tomáš355348CZE1665Sachovy Klub Usti Nad Orlici
66Mikulášek Petr371424CZE1656TJ Sloup
67Buchta Martin372684CZE1647Tj Stefanydes Policka
68Liebl Pavel371394CZE1642Jevicko
69Nedelčev Radim355364CZE1623Tj Spartak Chocen
70Vodička Martin385085CZE1606Sk Svitavy
71Krejsa David360147CZE1592Sk Rosada Prostejov
72Sysr Pavel361291CZE1589Tj Spartak Oez Letohrad
73Marcikán Tomáš371408CZE1576Makkabi Boskovice
74Krušina Adolf371378CZE1575Sk Svitavy
75Pavlů Pavel379387CZE1559Sokol Mestecko Trnavka
76Vencl Jiri371513CZE1549Tj Lokomotiva Ceska Trebova
77Kubíček Martin349739CZE1541Sk 1921 Zabreh
78Lorencová Jitka372897CZE1535TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
79Reichl ml. Roman367710CZE1506Sk 1921 Zabreh
80Dvořáček AloisCZE1493
81Havel Jan371335CZE1436Makkabi Boskovice
82Reichl Lubos334472CZE1363Sk 1921 Zabreh
83Kouřil EdvardCZE1359TJ Sloup
84Bulva Frantisek23701013CZE1088Sk Svitavy
85Balajka RomanCZE1000Sokol Mestecko Trnavka
86Jiskra LubomirCZE1000Tj Jiskra Litomysl
87Marcikán DavidCZE1000Moravská Chrastová
88Mrázek TomášCZE1000Moravská Třebová
89Sauer PetrCZE1000Tj Jiskra Litomysl