Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

O pohár viceprimátora mesta Nitra

Posledná aktualizácia 19.03.2016 17:15:28, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloKlub
1Varga Lukas14946327SVK1482Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
2Veres Simon14946270SVK1464Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
3Belica Kamil14946335SVK1384Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
4Voros Bence14951665SVK1345Komarnansky Sc Komarno
5Dolnik Mate14941430SVK1263Komarnansky Sc Komarno
6Holicky Tomas14948591SVK1137Tss Msk Sered
7Kuna Patrik14949865SVK1091Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
8Motyciak Tomas73611956SVK1089Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
9Novomeska Karin14952300SVK1066Sk Stefanov
10Odler MarekSVK1055Zruseny Clen, Zruseny
11Bujnova Sara14950693SVK1006Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
12Bacho KristianSVK1000ZS Benkova NR
13Barat MichalSVK1000Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
14Bartova NinaSVK1000ZS Benkova NR
15Benko Martin73617784SVK1000Zs Kniezata Pribinu, Nitra
16Beres TomasSVK1000Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
17Bujnova DominikaSVK1000Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
18Bujnova Karolina14950715SVK1000Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
19Bujny TomasSVK1000ZS Benkova NR
20Cerenka Andrej73611603SVK1000Ask Nitra
21Compel DanielSVK1000Bratislava
22Ducky AdamSVK1000ZS Tribecska TO
23Eisner AdamSVK1000ZS Benkova NR
24Formelova LilianSVK1000ZS Benkova NR
25Formelova VivienSVK1000ZS Benkova NR
26Fuskova PaulaSVK1000ZS Benkova NR
27Hajtmanek IgorSVK1000ZS Benkova NR
28Havlik AndrejSVK1000ZS Fandlyho Pezinok
29Havlikova Ema14945436SVK1000Ks Pezinok
30Horvathova Hana14951959SVK1000Sk Slovan Bratislava
31Hrasko AlexSVK1000ZS Tribecska TO
32Hrncar FilipSVK1000ZS Benkova NR
33Kosecky SebastianSVK1000ZS sv. Don Bosca TO
34Kovacik OliverSVK1000Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
35Krivosudsky PatrikSVK1000ZS Benkova NR
36Kujundzic Nikola73617776SVK1000Zs Kniezata Pribinu, Nitra
37Lakatos MartinSVK1000Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
38Lisy LukasSVK1000NSK Nitra
39Malec NatanielSVK1000ZS Benkova NR
40Michalicka Oliver14946343SVK1000Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
41Mindek Matus14946254SVK1000Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
42Motyciakova PaulaSVK1000Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
43Mrazik PeterSVK1000Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
44Muzika OndrejSVK1000ZS Benkova NR
45Muzikova AdrianaSVK1000ZS Benkova NR
46Obertasova SonaSVK1000ZS Benkova NR
47Olbert AdamSVK1000ZS Benkova NR
48Ozvalda PeterSVK1000ZS Benkova NR
49Piroska Samuel73604526SVK1000Ask Nitra
50Pivoda Reka14950707SVK1000Komarnansky Sc Komarno
51Pivoda Szabolcs14951592SVK1000Komarnansky Sc Komarno
52Rakovsky JakubSVK1000Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
53Rumanovsky TimotejSVK1000ZS Benkova NR
54Sebokova LauraSVK1000ZS Benkova NR
55Sebokova LeaSVK1000ZS Benkova NR
56Seles SamuelSVK1000ZS Tribecska TO
57Sitar AndrejSVK1000Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
58Sloboda RudolfSVK1000ZS Tribecska TO
59Spacek AndrejSVK1000Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
60Sranko RomanSVK1000ZS Benkova NR
61Stelbasky Filip14951720SVK1000Ksn Bratislava
62Stuller FilipSVK1000ZS Benkova NR
63Supa Samuel73614823SVK1000Ask Nitra
64Toth Simon14953650SVK1000Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
65Toth Tomas14953684SVK1000Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
66Urban DavidSVK1000ZS Benkova NR
67Urbanova Nina73617822SVK1000Zs Kniezata Pribinu, Nitra
68Visvader Kristof14954397SVK1000Interchess Zs Borsky Mikulas
69Vojtko Patrik Jan73617059SVK1000Sk Komplet Modranka
70Vojtkova Linda14954826SVK1000Sk Komplet Modranka
71Zelman MiroslavSVK1000ZS Benkova NR
72Zima Robert14953633SVK1000Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
73Santavy MartinSVK1000ZS Benkova