Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

68th National Schools Individual Championships 2016 - C Division Boys

Last update 24.03.2016 07:32:08, Creator/Last Upload: singapore chess federation

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgGrClub/City
1Abhijit BalajeeSPS0SSt Patrick's Sch
2Ahmad Amin B Abdul GhaffarYTS0NYishun Town Sec
3Akhil VenkateshSAI0EStamford American Int'l
4Ang Tze Hai JustinRSS0NRiveside Sec
5Ang Xi Xuan AlexanderRIS0SRaffles Inst
6Audi PrasantoNUH0WNUS High
7Austin IsaacGII0EGlobal Indian Int'l East
8Boo Qi YangNHH0WNan Hua High
9Chan Jia Jie AlexanderACI0SACS Ind
10Cheah Kai ShengRIS0SRaffles Institution
11Cheng Jim MingSAM0NSingapore American Sch
12Chia WilliamNUH0WNUS High
13Chua Xue Kai AlfredRIS0SRaffles Inst
14Chua Yong Jun KevenMSH0NMaris Stella High Sec
15Chua Zhi Xiang ElsonVTS0EVictoria Sch
16Fong Kang Wer ElvisTKS0ETanjong Katong Sec
17Foong E-Ming DarrenNAS0ENgee Ann Sec
18Gan Kah KhengRIS0SRaffles Inst
19George Aryan AbrahamOFS0EOverseas Family Sch
20Goh EthanACI0SACS Ind
21Goo Zong Han AlexanderNUH0WNUS High
22Hee Wei YangNCH0NNan Chiau High
23Heng Jung YangNAS0ENgee Ann Sec
24Heng Zheng KaiHCI0WHwa Chong Inst
25Hersh GuptaGII0EGlobal Indian Int'l East
26Ho Rui Boon RubenACI0SACS Ind
27Ho Yi AmadeusNHH0WNan Hua High
28Johnson KathiravanNUH0WNUS High
29Kam Sheng JieYTS0NYishun Town Sec
30Kamban ElangovanNUH0WNUS High
31Kannan S/o AnnamalaiNUH0WNUS High
32Keshav IyerUWC0EUWC SEA East
33Khew Yu Cheng ShaunVTS0EVictoria Sch
34Koh Ming Yao GavinSJI0SSt Joseph's Inst
35Koh Yu Chen DylanNAS0ENgee Ann Sec
36Kuah Ray Qhee KennethRIS0SRaffles Inst
37Kunsel Tenzin SubrahmanyamUWC0EUWC SEA East
38Kwan Hao RonACI0SACS Ind
39Kwan Zheng HongNCH0NNan Chiau High
40Kylle Anderssen Tanya YoungRIS0SRaffles Institution
41Lam Kai YoongVTS0EVictoria Sch
42Lee Wen Rong AnthonyPCS0SPierce Sec
43Lew Zhi HongACI0SACS Ind
44Lim Rui YuanNUH0WNUS High
45Lim Ryan RyutaroTKS0ETanjong Katong Sec
46Loo Kang Le DanielRIS0SRaffles Inst
47Low Zhen Yu CyrusRIS0SRaffles Inst
48Muhammad Ridzuan Bin SufianQWS0SQueensway Sec
49Ng Wee Lok BryanHCI0WHwa Chong Inst
50Ngew Jun XiongNAS0ENgee Ann Sec
51Ong ZacharyVTS0EVictoria Sch
52Pang Khai Jie RyanRIS0SRaffles Inst
53Pok Si Jie PeshNAS0ENgee Ann Sec
54Pyape Sone Win NaungNUH0WNUS High
55Qiang Xiang Zhe JustinNJC0SNational JC
56Rajkumar SarveshACI0SACS Ind
57Ramesh AadhityaACI0SACS Ind
58Ravikumar S/o ThanabaluACI0SACS Ind
59Rishi GaneshACI0SACS Ind
60Rodriguez Jace Anthony MedinaNAS0ENgee Ann Sec
61Sanat MalikSAM0NSingapore American Sch
62Saw Sheng Jie IssacVTS0EVictoria Sch
63Seah Rae Herng JarylTKS0ETanjong Katong Sec
64Shah AryaOFS0EOverseas Family Sch
65Soh Ing Kee LawrenceACI0SACS Ind
66Tan Deng Jin BenedictNUH0WNUS High
67Tan Heng Ren NathanielNAS0ENgee Ann Sec
68Tan Jun Yi RoyceVTS0EVictoria Sch
69Tan Kay Heng XavierTKS0ETanjong Katong Sec
70Tan Meng Ian GarethRIS0SRaffles Inst
71Tan Shin Wei KevinNAS0ENgee Ann Sec
72Tan Zhiren BradleyVTS0EVictoria Sch
73Tan Zi Yi ZephanACI0SACS Ind
74Tay Cole LinNUH0WNUS High Sch
75Tay Zi Yan ElliotACI0SACS Ind
76Teo XavierNJC0SNational JC
77Upadhyaya SamarthOFS0EOverseas Family Sch
78Wang Dao HangRIS0SRaffles Inst
79Wang JiaheKCS0SKuo Chuan Presbyterian Sec
80Wee Jun Xin KylanNAS0ENgee Ann Sec
81Wong Cheng Kit AaronRIS0SRaffles Inst
82Wong SeanNAS0ENgee Ann Sec
83Wu KeranRIS0SRaffles Inst
84Xie Zu En JeremiahEFS0NEdgefield Sec
85Yam Ian MichaelRIS0SRaffles Inst
86Yar Za Zaw MoeNJC0SNational JC
87Yeo Cong Kai NigelYTS0NYishun Town Sec
88Yeo Rui Zhi CarwynHCI0WHwa Chong Inst
89Yin HaoranRVH0WRiver Valley High
90Yu ZhengwenRIS0SRaffles Inst
91Zhong Rui YangRIS0SRaffles Inst
92Zwe ZeyaNJC0SNational JC
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.10.2020 17:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use