Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Eesti U12 ja U14 meistrivõistlused 2016 valikturniir (A-turniir)

Last update 20.03.2016 15:56:12, Creator/Last Upload: eesti maleliit

Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds

Rk.NameRtgFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.RdPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1Vaino Nikita1775EST 55b1 5w1 8b1 18w1 7b1 3w1 6b17,00,028,00,0 ...
2Bitkova Jelizaveta1523EST 32b1 35w1 4b0 38w1 9b1 7w1 8b16,00,023,00,0 ...
3Protassov Vlad1729EST 19w½ 28b1 31w1 21b1 6w1 1b0 12w15,50,022,50,0 ...
4Šilkin Aleksei1639EST 11w1 42b1 2w1 6b0 19w½ 31b1 15w15,50,022,50,0 ...
5Nazarov Vladislav1473EST 53w1 1b0 40w1 16b1 12w½ 33b1 20w15,50,020,50,0 ...
6Narva Mart1545EST 56b1 37w1 23b1 4w1 3b0 18b1 1w05,00,024,00,0 ...
7Andrijaškin Deniss1692EST 17b1 45w1 30b1 9w1 1w0 2b0 26w15,00,023,00,0 ...
8Savinov Matvei1536EST 29b1 54w1 1w0 41b1 22w1 19b1 2w05,00,022,00,0 ...
9Kull Tormi1423EST 52w1 10w1 20b1 7b0 2w0 36b1 18w15,00,021,00,0 ...
10Sadekov Maksim1623EST 50w1 9b0 44w1 39b1 18w0 32b1 19w15,00,019,00,0 ...
11Aleksejev Artjom1385EST 4b0 48w0 59b1 47w1 53b1 25w1 24w15,00,015,00,0 ...
12Bondarevskaja Emilin1571EST 27b1 14w1 18b0 23w1 5b½ 30w1 3b04,50,020,50,0 ...
13Luik Ott-Robert1526EST 40w1 57b1 21w½ 19b0 33w0 35b1 32w14,50,018,50,0 ...
14Anis Dinara1379EST 28w1 12b0 57w1 33b½ 21w1 15b0 31w14,50,018,00,0 ...
15Olmann Kullar1484EST 54b0 60w½ 48b1 17w1 34b1 14w1 4b04,50,017,00,0 ...
16Lambing Margus1323EST 30b0 26w1 25b1 5w0 39w1 21b½ 33w14,50,016,00,0 ...
17Jastremski Richard1388EST 7w0 61b1 49w½ 15b0 50w1 34w1 30b14,50,014,50,0 ...
18Ganjukov Aleksei1488EST 36w1 58b1 12w1 1b0 10b1 6w0 9b04,00,021,00,0 ...
19Saareall Oskar1391EST 3b½ 47w1 34b1 13w1 4b½ 8w0 10b04,00,020,00,0 ...
20Mihhailov Nikita1545EST 44w1 39b1 9w0 22b0 41w1 23w1 5b04,00,018,00,0 ...
21Sild Marta Pauline1621EST 38b1 22w1 13b½ 3w0 14b0 16w½ 37b14,00,017,50,0 ...
22Rikas Artur1399EST 62w1 21b0 53w1 20w1 8b0 24b0 42w14,00,017,00,0 ...
23Efe Berke1407EST 59b1 25w1 6w0 12b0 40w1 20b0 36w14,00,017,00,0 ...
24Rodin Robert1470EST 35b0 29w1 37b1 32w0 38b1 22w1 11b04,00,016,00,0 ...
25Raag Ardi1545EST 60w1 23b0 16w0 49b1 44w1 11b0 40w14,00,015,00,0 ...
26Beda Pjotor1415EST 49w0 16b0 60b1 54w1 27b1 37w1 7b04,00,014,00,0 ...
27Bušujeva Jelizaveta1348EST 12w0 62b1 33w0 58b1 26w0 45w1 46b14,00,013,00,0 ...
28Kuldmaa Tanel1630EST 14b0 3w0 29b1 56w1 31w0 41b1 38w14,00,012,00,0 ...
29Nikitin Arseni1326EST 8w0 24b0 28w0 60b1 47w1 39b1 43w14,00,010,00,0 ...
30Mõškovski Deniss1533EST 16w1 49b1 7w0 36b1 32w½ 12b0 17w03,50,018,50,0 ...
31Kõlar Karl-Ustav1417EST 64b1 34w½ 3b0 35w1 28b1 4w0 14b03,50,017,00,0 ...
32Gross Uku1279EST 2w0 43b1 42w1 24b1 30b½ 10w0 13b03,50,016,50,0 ...
33Makarov Gleb1529EST 37b0 56w1 27b1 14w½ 13b1 5w0 16b03,50,016,00,0 ...
34Naestema Joonas Aditya1573EST 41w1 31b½ 19w0 50b1 15w0 17b0 52w13,50,015,00,0 ...
35Snitsarenko Igor1258EST 24w1 2b0 50w½ 31b0 49w1 13w0 51b13,50,013,50,0 ...
36Saue Karl Elias1273EST 18b0 46w1 45b1 30w0 55b1 9w0 23b03,00,014,00,0 ...
37Taro Marko1290EST 33w1 6b0 24w0 42b1 43w1 26b0 21w03,00,014,00,0 ...
38Maslov Dmitri1372EST 21w0 52b1 58w1 2b0 24w0 53w1 28b03,00,013,00,0 ...
39Zavihhonov Akim1410EST 63b1 20w0 54b1 10w0 16b0 29w0 53b13,00,013,00,0 ...
40Peegel Henrik1284EST 13b0 51w1 5b0 46w1 23b0 55w1 25b03,00,012,00,0 ...
41Lazojev Mark1352EST 34b0 63w1 47b1 8w0 20b0 28w0 59b13,00,012,00,0 ...
42Tõnso Hannes1427EST 48b1 4w0 32b0 37w0 61b1 56w1 22b03,00,012,00,0 ...
43Tõnisson Trent Asso1407EST 47b0 32w0 64b1 48w1 37b0 54w1 29b03,00,011,00,0 ...
44Kuznetsova Valeria1335EST 20b0 59w1 10b0 45w1 25b0 46w0 54b13,00,011,00,0 ...
45Kaldmaa Janis1441EST 61w1 7b0 36w0 44b0 48w1 27b0 49b13,00,011,00,0 ...
46Nikitin Leonid1407EST 58w0 36b0 52w1 40b0 57w1 44b1 27w03,00,010,00,0 ...
47Savin Daniil0EST 43w1 19b0 41w0 11b0 29b0 57w1 56b13,00,010,00,0 ...
48Mihhailov Artur1193EST 42w0 11b1 15w0 43b0 45b0 58w1 55b13,00,09,00,0 ...
49Leonov Savva1159EST 26b1 30w0 17b½ 25w0 35b0 50b1 45w02,50,011,50,0 ...
50Levchenko Marina1376EST 10b0 64w1 35b½ 34w0 17b0 49w0 60w12,50,09,50,0 ...
51Pronin Arseni1408EST 57w0 40b0 61w1 53b0 52w½ 60b1 35w02,50,08,50,0 ...
52Hein Christopher1190EST 9b0 38w0 46b0 59w1 51b½ 61w1 34b02,50,07,50,0 ...
53Sizov Lev1266EST 5b0 55w1 22b0 51w1 11w0 38b0 39w02,00,010,00,0 ...
54Narva Jaan Oskar1271EST 15w1 8b0 39w0 26b0 62w1 43b0 44w02,00,010,00,0 ...
55Gerstman Timur1398EST 1w0 53b0 63w1 57b1 36w0 40b0 48w02,00,09,00,0 ...
56Geimonen Konstantin1331EST 6w0 33b0 62w1 28b0 58w1 42b0 47w02,00,08,00,0 ...
57Linkevitš Jaroslav1070EST 51b1 13w0 14b0 55w0 46b0 47b0 63w12,00,08,00,0 ...
58Ruussaar Otto0EST 46b1 18w0 38b0 27w0 56b0 48b0 64w12,00,08,00,0 ...
59Bondartšuk Maksim0EST 23w0 44b0 11w0 52b0 63w1 62b1 41w02,00,05,00,0 ...
60Laanela Joosep1330EST 25b0 15b½ 26w0 29w0 64b1 51w0 50b01,50,06,00,0 ...
61Mäesalu Oliver1211EST 45b0 17w0 51b0 63b1 42w0 52b0 62w½1,50,04,50,0 ...
62Taranov Mihhail0EST 22b0 27w0 56b0 64w1 54b0 59w0 61b½1,50,04,50,0 ...
63Tsyro Arseny1149EST 39w0 41b0 55b0 61w0 59b0 64w1 57b01,00,02,00,0 ...
64Svirski Ruslan1162EST 31w0 50b0 43w0 62b0 60w0 63b0 58b00,00,00,00,0 ...

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Fide Tie-Break
Tie Break3: Fide Tie-Break (fine)

Advertisement