Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XXIV OPEN INTERNACIONAL CIUTAT DE MONTCADA. Grupo A (137861)

Last update 13.07.2016 17:59:30, Creator/Last Upload: escola d'escacs d'osona

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypGrClub/City
1
GMGrigoryan Karen H.13301004ARM26040ARMENIA
2
GMCordova Emilio3801497PER26020PERU
3
GMCori Jorge3802272PER26020PERU
4
GMPeralta Fernando105309ARG258825712610CAT-Escola D'Escacs De Barcelona
5
GMVocaturo Daniele813192ITA257626022602CAT-Mollet, Club D'escacs
6
GMAlonso Rosell Alvar2270544ESP255025482594CAT-Colon Sabadell Chessy
7
IMGomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto3507904CUB25462544CUBA
8
GMCruz Cristhian3801969PER254125382576CAT-Tres Peons C.E.
9
GMDel Rio De Angelis Salvador G2203138ESP25342529EUS-Sestao
10
GMShyam Sundar M.5019141IND25300INDIA
11
GMPopovic Dusan927031SRB25230SERBIA
12
GMNarciso Dublan Marc2201500ESP252025212599CAT-Escola D'escacs De Barcelona
13
GMKarthikeyan Murali5074452IND25170INDIA
14
IMOliva Castaneda Kevel3500799CUB25000CUBA
15
IMVera Siguenas Deivy3804623PER24920PERU
16
IMHenriquez Villagra Cristobal3409350CHI24910CHILE
17
IMAsis Gargatagli Hipolito2260735ESP248924862565CAT-Sant Cugat Club Escacs
18
IMRios Cristhian Camilo4403940COL24790COLOMBIA
19
IMOrtega Amarelle Mariano3504301CUB24730CUBA
20
GMCuartas Jaime Alexander4401190COL246824682537CAT-Peona i Peo, C.E.
21
IMPrasanna Raghuram Rao5022401IND24660INDIA
22
IMSwayams Mishra5028183IND24650INDIA
23
IMGurevich Daniel2044676USA24640UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
24
GMPerez Mitjans Orelvis3502856ESP24622460MAD-Villalba
25
GMDebashis Das5024854IND24590INDIA
26
GMMunoz Miguel3800229ESP245424592537LCAT-Montcada, Unio Escacs
27
GMAkesson Ralf1700120SWE24450SWEDEN
28
GMHerraiz Hidalgo Herminio2205009ESP243724342490CAT-Catalunya C.E.
29
WGMCori T. Deysi3801934PER24350wPERU
30
IMAguero Jimenez Luis Lazaro3508455CUB24240CUBA
31
IMGual Pascual Antonio2200589ESP242124222499CAT-Cerdanyola Valles C.E.
32
FMSantos Ruiz Miguel22291482ESP24102404AND-Equigoma de Avila
33
Fernandez Fernando3802299PER24100PERU
34
IMValdes Romero Leonardo6500331CRC240724062464CAT-Mollet, Club D'escacs
35
IMAnurag Mhamal5024366IND23920AINDIA
36
IMHimanshu Sharma5007836IND23890AINDIA
37
FMAlonso Bouza Julio Javier3508889CUB234522812346ACAT-Cerdanyola Valles C.E.
38
Iniyan P25002767IND23360A-JINDIA
39
IMBuscara Sevan650234FRA233302375A-LCAT-Montcada, Unio Escacs
40
FMRathanvel V S25002112IND23150A-JINDIA
41
FMTeichmann Erik O M C401269ENG23120AENGLAND
42
IMVehi Bach Victor Manuel2200228ESP231123102391A-LCAT-Montcada, Unio Escacs
43
Antonio Viani D'cunha5027330IND23050AINDIA
44
FMOlivares Canelles Francisco3504590CUB22970ACUBA
45
FMRaghunandan Kaumandur Srihari25004964IND22940A-JINDIA
46
Fernandez Diaz Cristian MK22256687ESP228522762368ACAT-Mollet, Club D'escacs
47
CMDalo Hermes3902544VEN228222802335ACAT-Catalunya C.E.
48
Patil Pratik5038758IND22820AINDIA
49
CMPrince Bajaj5045150IND22790AINDIA
50
FMRamirez Garcia Jorge Alberto5108101MEX226422592340ACAT-Escola D'Escacs De Barcelona
51
Tuomainen Felix1720813SWE22540ASWEDEN
52
Yogit S5009332IND22520AINDIA
53
Garcia Ramos Daniel MK32010311ESP223122312311BCAT-Peona i Peo, C.E.
54
WFMHapala Elisabeth1622080AUT22270wBAUSTRIA
55
Le Ruyet Leopold645923FRA22200BFRANCE-US Villejuif
56
Martorell Aguado Joan MK2252570ESP221922362317BCAT-Malgrat C.E.
57
FMGomez Jurado Luis Alberto2202107ESP221822112388BCAT-Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.
58
Banos Oscar MK107174ARG221522122318BCAT-Figueres C.E.
59
WIMNewrkla Katharina1621629AUT22142223wBARA-El Olivar
60
Porta Tovar Guillem32008341ESP221022192310B-JCAT-Colon Ateneu C.E.
61
Serarols Mabras Bernat2238276ESP22012186BVAL-Alicante
62
Yashas D.5030196IND22010BINDIA
63
Jayakumaar S5090997IND21980B-JINDIA
64
FMBouget Alexandre681318FRA21960BFRANCE
65
FMSanchez Jerez Emilio Miguel2256088ESP21952180BMUR-Beniajan
66
Snehal Bhosale5021995IND21740BINDIA
67
Dahale Atul5037794IND21700BINDIA
68
Bendayan Claros Aaron3803392ESP21652163BVAL-Alicante
69
Gallart Zafra Jaume MK2264420ESP216021912297BCAT-Tres Peons C.E.
70
WIMParnali S Dharia5043131IND21600wBINDIA
71
Guetas Sanchez Hugo2259761ESP21592166BARA-Enroque Barbastro
72
Harikrishnan.A.Ra5081483IND21490B-JINDIA
73
Orteu Capdevila Max32075359ESP213721362208BCAT-Escola D'escacs De Barcelona
74
Arjun K5048842IND21370BINDIA
75
Niraj Saripalli5045657IND21330BINDIA
76
Valencia Jimenez Jose MK2223791ESP212521282198BCAT-Cerdanyola Valles C.E.
77
Fernandez Aguilar Francisco2286262ESP211121402227BCAT-Castellar Del Valles C.E.
78
Moreto Quintana Alex2258390ESP21092099BVAL-Mislata
79
WIMVazquez Maccarini Danitza3101193PUR21070wB-JPUERTO RICO
80
FMHuguet Sergio2212552HON21010BHONDURAS
81
Godbole Atharva5059550IND20880CINDIA
82
Yohan J.5058589IND20850CINDIA
83
CMPrieto Ernesto4400798COL20770CCOLOMBIA
84
Asensio Linan Teodoro MK2212536ESP206820352283CCAT-Badalona C.E.
85
Jimenez Ruano Adrian22276050ESP206520722216CCAT-Cerdanyola Valles C.E.
86
Molano Lafuente Ismael2285002ESP206520552178CCAT-Montornes C.E.
87
Rueda Marquez David J.2257319ESP205820452212CCAT-Lira, La C.E.
88
Romero Castejon Daniel24508195ESP202720472180CCAT-Prat, El C.E.
89
Ghadiri Radmehr12521205IRI20160C-JIRAN
90
Likhit Chilukuri35005456IND20120CINDIA
91
Garcia I Riera Josep2276488ESP200319932113C-VCAT-Lira, La C.E.
92
Fabregas Fontanet Antonio2217430ESP200120062115C-VCAT-Montcada, Unio Escacs
93
Ojas Kulkarni25040073IND20000CINDIA
94
Jul Perez Alberto3516270CUB199602085CCAT-Castellbisbal, Club Escacs
95
Perez Garcia Adria32010338ESP199520022159CCAT-Peona i Peo, C.E.
96
Severri Arrese Carlos MK2221918ESP198719952150C-VCAT-Agusti, Centre D'esport
97
Darnell Anton1720244SWE19830CSWEDEN
98
Mulay Pratik5059690IND19830CINDIA
99
CMSuasnabar Jesus3800776PER19820CPERU-Magdalena
100
Magallanes Gustavo143502ARG19701996CCAT-Badalona C.E.
101
Gaikwad Siddhant25010239IND19650CINDIA
102
Kakumanu Kautil25084054IND19560C-JINDIA
103
Pous Garriga Antoni22271465ESP195220131974CCAT-Mollet, Club D'escacs
104
Nadal Fajardo Ricard32031548ESP194119552139KCAT-Comtal C.E.
105
CMFanha Paulo1902148POR19380KPORTUGAL
106
WCMSapale Saloni5085527IND19290wKINDIA
107
Riu Lopez Daniel32086342ESP192119292139K-JCAT-Foment Martinenc C.E.
108
Kunal Kakumanu25084070IND19030KINDIA
109
Perez Ruiz Santiago22228225ESP190219342072KCAT-Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs
110
Serra Canals Oriol22276084ESP189618762207KCAT-Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs
111
Saiz Rodrigo Fernando2259001ESP184618262049KCAT-Jake C.E.
112
Soto Balastegui Victor24516163ESP181918761887KCAT-Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.
113
Clanchet Olle Josep2264358ESP173317511981KCAT-Martorell C.E.
114
Nandhini Saripalli5031885IND17160wKINDIA
115
Catala Ulied Guillem32069570ESP166017082044K-JCAT-Vila Olimpica, C.E.
116
Catala Ulied Bernat32069588ESP158715741954KCAT-Vila Olimpica, C.E.
117
Tateo Ida2090716USA12760w1604KCAT-Peona I Peo, C.E.