Startrangliste

Nr.NameFideIDLandEloIEloNGrVerein/Ort
1GMDgebuadze Alexandre203882BEL25112460SC 1950 Remagen
2FMWinterberg Lukas24622702GER23832379SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied
3IMBoidman Yuri4643992GER23332297SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied
4IMKolbus Dietmar4610628GER23032279SG Trier
5Prizker Boris4675703GER22702226SK Schweich
6Barzen Pascal24653497GER22592288SG Reil-Kinheim
7FMPuth Dieter4628144GER22562254SV Andernach
8FMRoos Thomas4604172GER22522173SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied
9Wilhelm Till12942391GER22462202Sfr.Heidesheim
10Kuzmin Yuriy24122041RUS22340
11Müllen Armin4632788GER21462034SC Wittlich 1947
12CMSchön Ralf Dr.4633970GER21452099SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.
13Wecker Martin12931462GER21442146Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.
14Marquardt Christian4647866GER20892072VfR-SC Koblenz
15Thönnes Frank12948730GER20742074SC Cochem
16WFMCarow Annelen24692492GER20722053Sfr.Heidesheim
17Kutzner Stephen4695542GER20671982Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.
18Spreemann Ralf Dr.24662070GER20591984SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.
19Hänßel Christian4699769GER20551994SGem Bexbach
20Buzov Boris14109140UKR20531921VfR-SC Koblenz
21IMWerner Dimo4601696GER20522002TSV Schott Mainz
22Murariu Nicky4695690GER20510
23Kübler Marcus4690583GER20311946TSV Schönaich
24Döserich Jürgen4638930GER20272008Schwarze Pumpe Freiburg
25Harringer Manfred Dr.12958336GER20251953Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 B
26Kathstede Gerd Dr.4662199GER20251921DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen
27Weidauer Sigurd12912697GER20172033SF Sasbach e.V.
28Berisha Faik12907057GER20141880SC Wittlich 1947
29Bruziks George24665568GER19981991SC 1924 Kettig
30Weber Samuel12924008GER19981842SC Flörsheim 1921
31Ries Norbert4674081GER19971913SF Nickenich
32Gruschinski Rainer24632155GER19961904SC Cochem
33Lösch Torsten24647624GER19761795SC 1924 Lampertheim
34Schallner Marc12971243GER19751835SF 59 Kornwestheim
35Lassahn Holger24613630GER19731854SC Lindau
36Toth Laszlo706388HUN19651888Sfr.Konz-Karthaus
37Yankelevich Michael12921440GER19601909SG Bernkastel-Kues Traben Trab
38Noras Peter4683412GER19561594SC 1950 Remagen
39Ries Alexander24695459GER19491895SF Nickenich
40Wohde Jens24620564GER19471835SF Nickenich
41Bohne Lutz4686543GER19441903SC Herxheim
42Melnikov Valeri4649133GER01889VfR-SC Koblenz
43Schwab Patrick4002490LUX18661767Bauer Bollendorf
44Andrijenko Anatoliy12955167GER18531782Schachfreunde Köln-Longerich 1
45Milanovic Milan4003349LUX18411840Bauer Bollendorf
46Minkovitch Michael12955116GER01834SG Hachenburg / Dierdorf
47Siegismund Florian24676110GER18331740SK Bad Schwalbach
48Reitz Philipp12973297GER18311919VfR-SC Koblenz
49Rühl Volker4672682GER18301789VfL Sindelfingen
50Zirwes Hans Jürgen4620283GER18291758SC 1950 Remagen
51Endres Thomas1270742GER18241735VfR-SC Koblenz
52Michels Holger16202570GER18201750SG Mörsdorf-Lahr
53Petreski Gligur12995550GER18171833SV Mainz-Mombach
54Talosch Anton16221001GER18081572SF Sasbach e.V.
55Minkovitch Ilja12955108GER01803SG Hachenburg / Dierdorf
56Weber Andreas24652504GER17961722SC Flörsheim 1921
57Karbach Andreas12907090GER17871518SC Wittlich 1947
58Knodt Peter12921335GER01779SG Reil-Kinheim
59Lachnit Manfred24670960GER17781543SK 1947 Sulzfeld
60Schneider Andrej16225651GER01774SC Wittlich 1947
61Jung Ludwig16225325GER01772SC Wittlich 1947
62Spadea Fabrizio12971413GER17601483SGem Bexbach
63Wulff Jörg12958875GER17601588SG Trier
64Schneider Lutz12937517GER17551669Vorw.Orient Mainz
65Jacobs Hermann16225317GER01731SC Wittlich 1947
66Roos Elias12953415GER17221820SG Trier
67Ries Werner12948764GER17001659SC 1924 Kettig
68Brodam Marc12955442GER16961593SG Mörsdorf-Lahr
69Merges Harald16202481GER16911693SG Reil-Kinheim
70Decrouppe Johann24621005GER16861562SG Güls/Niederfell
71Kneip Jakob24613576GER16841432SG Bernkastel-Kues Traben Trab
72Pikatz Frank24651974GER16721622SC Springer Kruft
73Vogt Michael16219309GER01670SSG Hunsrück
74Weber Frank12955329GER16671370TUS Herdorf DJK
75Wachtel Anton12991627GER16651550SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V.
76Link Marcel12937568GER01663TUS Herdorf DJK
77Baumann Bettina12940674GER16471537VfR-SC Koblenz
78Zimmer Franz12961981GER16391527SG Trier
79Arbin Vasilii12992186GER01638SG Trier
80Reitz Theresa12971901GER16291752VfR-SC Koblenz
81Fink Wolfgang16208242GER16111651SC Brohltal Weibern
82Marschall Tillmann12973220GER15881622SG Trier
83Käding Wolfgang24669571GER15451475SF Korbach
84Alt Ralph12900656GER15271387SC Roter Turm Altstadt
85Riedel Thomas12988278GER01526VfR-SC Koblenz
86Lang Jochen12921386GER15181460Gambit Gusenburg
87Brodam Thomas16223772GER01512Gambit Leideneck
88Scheffler Jürgen220604BEL15091343SC 1948 Prüm
89Klinke Roland12993581GER14901200SAbt TuS Dotzheim
90Schmitt Michael12955230GER01451SSG Hunsrück
91Michels Fabio16223780GER01406SG Mörsdorf-Lahr
92Hartmann Christian12973211GER13911377SG Trier
93Höfer Helmut16220315GER01391SV Urmitz
94Englert Andreas16223799GER01206SG Mörsdorf-Lahr
95Vogt Johannes16223802GER01199SG Mörsdorf-Lahr
96Plum Paul16225678GER01125VfR-SC Koblenz
97Roden Simon16223810GER0999SG Mörsdorf-Lahr
98Englert Georg16223829GER0924SG Mörsdorf-Lahr
99Prizker Maximilian16225686GER0850Schachakademie Trier
100Conrad Nico16223845GER0841SG Mörsdorf-Lahr
101Reuter Marvin16223837GER0789SG Mörsdorf-Lahr
102Lang Gabriela1335880SUI0753Gambit Gusenburg
103Pascalutsa Vladimir Dr.2032406USA00Sfr.Mainz 1928
104Weber Thomas16208730GER00SG Trier