Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 13:18:08
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΦΑΣΗ 15ου ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟΥ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ ΜΑΘΗΤΩΝ-ΤΡΙΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ-ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 2016 Δ' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ
Last update 06.03.2016 12:27:07, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Club Union
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
sex
1
ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
2
ΒΕΓΚΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
3
ΓΑΛΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
4
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
5
ΓΚΑΡΙΠΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
6
ΓΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
7
ΔΗΜΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
8
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
9
ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
10
ΖΑΓΚΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
w
11
ΖΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
12
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
13
ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ
14
ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ
15
ΚΑΓΙΑΚΕΪΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
16
ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
17
ΚΑΝΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
18
ΚΑΡΑΚΩΤΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
19
ΚΑΡΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ
20
ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
21
ΚΑΦΕΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
22
ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑ ΙΟΛΗ
w
23
ΚΟΚΟΖΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ
24
ΚΟΥΡΟΥΚΑΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
25
ΚΟΦΚΕΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
w
26
ΛΑΓΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
27
ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
28
ΜΑΣΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ
w
29
ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
30
ΜΕΡΤΖΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
31
ΜΗΤΣΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
32
ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
33
ΜΠΑΛΤΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
34
ΜΠΑΝΑΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
w
35
ΜΠΑΝΑΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
36
ΜΠΑΡΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
37
ΜΠΕΤΣΑΚΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
38
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ
w
39
ΝΤΑΛΙΠΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
40
ΝΤΙΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
41
ΞΕΝΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
42
ΟΤΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
43
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
44
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ
w
45
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΙΝΑ
w
46
ΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
47
ΠΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
48
ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
49
ΠΕΧΛΙΒΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
50
ΠΕΧΛΙΒΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΛΥΨΩ
w
51
ΣΕΛΕΓΓΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ
52
ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
53
ΣΙΩΠΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
w
54
ΣΟΝΟΒΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
55
ΣΟΝΟΒΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
w
56
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
57
ΣΤΟΪΜΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
58
ΣΥΓΚΟΥΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
59
ΤΕΝΤΣΟΓΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
60
ΤΖΑΧΡΗΣΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
61
ΤΖΟΒΑΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
62
ΤΖΟΝΤΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
63
ΤΟΠΟΥΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
64
ΤΟΥΤΣΙ ΛΕΟΝΑΡΝΤΟ
65
ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ
w
66
ΤΣΑΜΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
67
ΤΣΑΧΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ
68
ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
69
ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use