Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

V GM A.Shirov Winter Cup B

Last update 04.03.2016 12:13:56, Creator/Last Upload: riga chess federation

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1ILazavik Denis13515110BLR1616U10Chess Minsk
2IIYudin Mikhail44174543RUS1539U10Botvinnik Chess School-U10
3ITabors Emils11608854LAT1494U10Juniors - Riga Chess School
4IINasyrov Anton34133434RUS1438U10Botvinnik Chess School-U10
5ITsesler Yakau13513672BLR1404U10Chess Minsk
6IPoluektova Arina44147350EST1402wU10Estonia
7IIYudin Yakov44174551RUS1400U10Botvinnik Chess School-U10
8IILiandzbergas Mykolas12815675LTU1398U10Shauliai
9IGermanovs Georgijs11609710LAT1386U08Riga Chess School-Jurmala
10ISokal Uladzislau13513702BLR1380U10Chess Minsk
11IAjusheva Renata13513850BLR1358wU10Chess Minsk
12IISepiashvili Ivan44169370RUS1342U08Botvinnik Chess School-U10
13IIEremin Ivan44169310RUS1258U10Botvinnik Chess School-U10
14IIUzintseva Daria44169426RUS1242wU10Botvinnik Chess School-U10
15ISergejeva Sofija11608056LAT1227wU10Juniors - Riga Chess School
16IIVainauskas Haroldas12817104LTU1214U10Shauliai
17IIKungys Deivis12818844LTU1183U10Shauliai
18IIDaudaravicius Adomas12819034LTU1172U10Shauliai
19ISpiridovskis Rafaels11611804LAT1147U10Riga Chess School-Jurmala
20ISpringis Jevgenijs11610506LAT1850U10Juniors - Riga Chess School
21II Aprups Rinalds11613513LAT1750U10Kauguri-Jurmala
22IIDaleckis Deniss11610441LAT1750U10Fritz - Riga Chess School
23IIHarlamovs Daniil11613556LAT1750U08Riga Chess School-Jurmala
24IIJonins Dmitrijs11610905LAT1750U10Juniors - Riga Chess School
25IIKarba Kertu4509528EST1750wU08Estonia
26IIMaksimovs Mihails11613548LAT1750U10Fritz - Riga Chess School
27IITestelecs Kuprijans Ilja11613530LAT1750U08Fritz - Riga Chess School
28IIValeine Ieva11611871LAT1750wU08Riga Chess School-Jurmala
29IIIStikuts Aleksandrs11610980LAT1650U10Kauguri-Jurmala
30IIRodin Robert4508890EST1411U10Estonia
31IIAndrasunaite Rusne12821713LTU0wU10Shauliai
32IIHannus Lola4506774EST0wU10Estonia
33IINikitin Matvei13517732BLR0U10Chess Minsk
34IISaareall Oskar4508173EST0U10Estonia
35IISadekov Maksim4508912EST0U10Estonia
36IIZamoskovnyy Arkhip44169434RUS0U08Kauguri-Jurmala
Advertisement