Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

37. turnaj sachovych nadeji - Pobeskydi Open - 37. chess talents tournament - Pobeskydi Open

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony28.03.2016 22:07:54, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 34

Lista startowa

NrNazwiskoFedElosextypKlub/miasto
1IMPlat VojtechCZE2496SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem
2FMFarkas GaborSVK2398SK OU Russel Gabcikovo
3FMRabatin JakubCZE2309Beskydska sachova skola z.s.
4FMFederic JozefSVK2306SK Modra
5FMPultorak JanPOL2306U18Rodlo Opole
6Piesik PiotrPOL2304Beskydska sachova skola z.s.
7IMChudinovskikh Alexander MRUS2255
8FMBengherabi KhalilALG2245Bejaia Chess Association
9FMMatras OndrejCZE2239TJ Sokol Praha-Vrsovice
10Banas KamilSVK2215SK Modra
11Kowalczyk RafalPOL2204
12Kratochvil VitCZE2202U18TJ Namest N/Oslavou
13Kubik MichaelCZE2184Beskydska sachova skola z.s.
14Horvat DavidCRO2181SK Stridon Strigova
15Starek StanislavCZE2179Klub sachistu Ricany 1925
16WFMRichterova NatasaCZE2176wSK AD Jicin
17Seddaoui YamineALG2144Bejaia Chess Association
18Walek PetrCZE2134SK Caissa Trebic z.s.
19Stepan PatrikCZE2131U18Beskydska sachova skola z.s.
20Oglaza OskarPOL2114U18Rodlo Opole
21Novotny JosefCZE2113S60Region Panda Rychnov Nad Knezn
22Tomasic RolandCRO2113SK Stridon Strigova
23Bochnickova AndreaSVK2101wKS Pezinok
24Kuchar MatejCZE2062U18Beskydska sachova skola z.s.
25IMOuaret AbdelouhabALG2061U18Bejaia Chess Association
26FMTomcik MilanSVK2061TJ Slovan Rajecke Teplice
27Horvath TomasCZE2057U18SK Slavia Orlova
28Slosar JanCZE20542222 SK Polabiny, z.s.
29Budnik MateuszPOL2048
30Kanak FilipCZE2041Beskydska sachova skola z.s.
31Bakalar JanSVK2034S60TJ Slovan Rajecke Teplice
32Vysoglad PetrCZE2026Beskydska sachova skola z.s.
33Miculka PetrCZE2016TJ Namest N/Oslavou
34Lojek MarekCZE2001U18SK Slavia Orlova
35Zavadil MichalCZE1998SK Duras BVK
36Miculka DavidCZE1997U18TJ Namest N/Oslavou
37Czarnik JozefGER1973
38Rydzewski PawelPOL1973UKS Pionier Jastrzebie-Zdroj
39Koloditsova RenataSVK1970wSK Senec
40Pacan-Milej KosmaPOL1961U18Polonia Warszava
41Trasak OndrejCZE1957SK Bohemia Pardubice o.s.
42Kozak PavelCZE1944SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov
43Vavrinec TomasCZE1943Klub sachistu Ricany 1925
44Chwistek KarelCZE1941U18Slezan Opava
45Kucharska HonorataPOL1921wU18MKSz Rybnik
46Havelka OndrejCZE1915U18MSS Interchess
47Svanda OndrejCZE1914U18TJ Stefanydes Policka
48Walica RomanCZE1908U18SK Slavia Orlova
49Ludvik TomasCZE1906U182222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.
50Suliborski ArturPOL1903MTSz Minsk Mazowiecki
51Hasinski KrystianPOL1875S60TS Kuznia Rybnik
52Turcan RichardSVK1875U18SK Veza CVC B. Bystrica
53Sadzikowski MarianPOL1863Chess in Chrzanow
54Solc FilipCZE1853U18TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove
55Vanicek MichalCZE1838Beskydska sachova skola z.s.
56Nadzamova ViktoriaSVK1837wU18TJ Slavia Kosice
57Halacz MartinCZE1819Tatra Koprivnice
58Cisarik PavolSVK1799S60Slavia PU Presov
59Kanizaj BenjaminCRO1797U18SK Stridon Strigova
60Nadzamova SofiaSVK1784wU18TJ Slavia Kosice
61Baum JonaszPOL1779U18
62Korcz DanielPOL1767
63Husajina NikolaCRO1762SK Stridon Strigova
64Bensadi LotfiALG1754U18Bejaia Chess Association
65Hampel RudolfCZE1741Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
66Sysala StanislavCZE1735S60Beskydska sachova skola z.s.
67Tomcikova DominikaSVK1660wU18TJ Slovan Rajecke Teplice
68Tomcikova ZuzanaSVK1640wU18TJ Slovan Rajecke Teplice
69Dylag EmiliaPOL1639wU18KKSz Krakow
70Bogusz AlanPOL1637U18
71Schoeppe ChristianGER1635
72Pokorna JanaCZE1632wU18Sokol Bustehrad
73Mach PetrCZE1627Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
74Orzechowski MichalPOL1608U18UKS Pionier Jastrzebie-Zdroj
75Nadzamova RebekaSVK1605wU18TJ Slavia Kosice
76Ludvik FrantisekCZE1604S60Ss Cervena Voda
77Jirousek TadeasCZE1600U18Klub sachistu Ricany 1925
78Adamczyk ZuzannaPOL1580wU18UKS Pionier Jastrzebie-Zdroj
79Kison JanSVK1564SK Modra
80Rychtecky PavelCZE1561S60SK Teplarna Praha-Malesice
81Zlamana AnnaCZE1554wU18Klub sachistu Ricany 1925
82Pyzio AmeliaPOL1554wU18Chess in Chrzanow
83Stevik Patrik ml.SVK1512U18SK Junior CVC B. Bystrica
84Bober MateuszPOL1509TS Kuznia Rybnik
85Starosta MartynaPOL1477wU18UKS Ognisko Rydultowy
86Heger ZdenekCZE1426Klub sachistu Ricany 1925
87Zlamana TanaCZE1411wS60Klub sachistu Ricany 1925
88Hamouche KahinaALG1338wBejaia Chess Association
89Stevik Patrik st.SVK1330SK Junior CVC B. Bystrica
90Hladky JiriCZE1307SK Lokomotiva Brno
91Zemenova VeronikaCZE1283wU18Klub sachistu Ricany 1925
92Richterova NatasaCZE1239wSachy Zastavka
93Balvan LadislavSVK1217SK Rajec
94Tajovska KaterinaCZE0wSK Kurim, z.s.
Advertisement