Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Moscow-Open 2016 A

Last update 07.02.2016 15:38:51, Creator/Last Upload: moscow chess federation

Player overview for ukr

ukr
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
1GMKorobov Anton2710UKR111½11½½½7,03Moscow-Open 2016 A
18GMBernadskiy Vitaliy2546UKR111½01½106,021Moscow-Open 2016 A
22IMIvanov Oleg V2519UKR11110½½½16,510Moscow-Open 2016 A
28GMKharchenko Boris2506UKR01½101½½15,557Moscow-Open 2016 A
34GMGasanov Eldar2488UKR½1½1½1½1½6,513Moscow-Open 2016 A
46GMAndreev Eduard2458UKR1101110½05,550Moscow-Open 2016 A
62FMShtembuliak Evgeny2420UKR11½100½½15,546Moscow-Open 2016 A
76IMVorontsov Pavlo2395UKR10½1½111½6,517Moscow-Open 2016 A
91FMShevchenko Kirill2373UKR101½½1½116,515Moscow-Open 2016 A
106IMChos Alexey2348UKR10½00½0103,0199Moscow-Open 2016 A
132Derevianchenko Ilia2316UKR0½10½½1014,5129Moscow-Open 2016 A
164Linker Mikhail2241UKR01101000½3,5164Moscow-Open 2016 A
194Kurilo Vladislav2160UKR000½1½0013,0190Moscow-Open 2016 A
6IMVasilevich Tatjana2380UKR11110½½0½5,526Moscow-Open 2016 B
11WFMOsmak Iulija2343UKR11½1011106,57Moscow-Open 2016 B
20WGMDoluhanova Evgeniya2261UKR1½1½½½01½5,530Moscow-Open 2016 B
24WFMMartynkova Olena2245UKR½011111016,510Moscow-Open 2016 B
119Mukhtarova Anastasiia1789UKR110½000103,5100Moscow-Open 2016 B
64FMPalkovich Denis2124UKR1011101106,040Moscow-Open 2016 C
87Shostka Pavel2090UKR1½01110015,584Moscow-Open 2016 C
89Muhtarov Leonid2089UKR01½1001½15,0143Moscow-Open 2016 C
170Buinov Alexandr0UKR001111½015,552Moscow-Open 2016 D
60El Kader Maria1656UKR001½110104,539Moscow-Open 2016 E
113Петров Тимур0UKR01½1111016,513Moscow-Open 2016 F-B9
4Дубовик Анастасия1621UKR101101½105,518Moscow-Open 2016 F-G11
1FMShevchenko Kirill2393UKR11111111½8,51Moscow-Open 2016 G Youth
7IMPonomarenko Alexandr2230UKR11½01½1½05,512Moscow-Open 2016 G Studen
1GMKorobov Anton2727UKR111½1110½7,06 Moscow-Open 2016 G
6GMGasanov Eldar2602UKR½11111½118,03 Moscow-Open 2016 G
9GMMiroshnichenko Evgenij2597UKR1½01111005,550 Moscow-Open 2016 G
13FMShtembuliak Evgeny2572UKR1101110016,037 Moscow-Open 2016 G
17GMBernadskiy Vitaliy2510UKR½110101116,523 Moscow-Open 2016 G
33IMIvanov Oleg V2424UKR1111½01016,515 Moscow-Open 2016 G
39IMVorontsov Pavlo2395UKR1101101½05,552 Moscow-Open 2016 G
40FMShevchenko Kirill2393UKR1101½10015,549 Moscow-Open 2016 G
54GMKharchenko Boris2341UKR1101010015,085 Moscow-Open 2016 G
70IMChos Alexey2281UKR101½110116,518 Moscow-Open 2016 G
79Linker Mikhail2254UKR1010100115,084 Moscow-Open 2016 G
93WFMOsmak Iulija2168UKR10½1½01004,0129 Moscow-Open 2016 G
138Kurilo Vladislav2011UKR0½1011½004,0133 Moscow-Open 2016 G
216Mukhtarov Leonid2010UKR1011000115,067 Moscow-Open 2016 G

Results of the last round for ukr

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
9147
Malygin Artem2204 1 - 0 El Kader Maria1656
60
91117
Абен Султан1420 0 - 1 Петров Тимур0
113
9511
Мурзина Агата1535 1 - 0 Дубовик Анастасия1621
4
913
FMShubin Kirill20647 ½ - ½8 FMShevchenko Kirill2393
1
9236
WFMObolentseva Alexandra2194 1 - 0 WFMOsmak Iulija2343
11
91140
Gaboyan Susanna2178 0 - 1 WFMMartynkova Olena2245
24
912113
Shchevyeva Liubov1843 ½ - ½5 IMVasilevich Tatjana2380
6
91742
WFMSmirnova Ekaterina21555 ½ - ½5 WGMDoluhanova Evgeniya2261
20
952119
Mukhtarova Anastasiia1789 0 - 13 WFMRassokhina Ekaterina2030
75
91064
FMPalkovich Denis21246 0 - 16 Evdokimov Alexey2243
19
95987
Shostka Pavel2090 1 - 0 Kirillov Konstantin1958
171
97889
Muhtarov Leonid20894 1 - 04 Tuzhba Konstantin1907
205
921
GMKorobov Anton2710 ½ - ½ IMMoskalenko Alexander2442
55
9671
IMKorchmar Vasiliy24056 1 - 06 GMBernadskiy Vitaliy2546
18
9776
IMVorontsov Pavlo23956 ½ - ½6 GMGasanov Eldar2488
34
984
GMGrachev Boris2652 1 - 0 GMAndreev Eduard2458
46
91351
IMVavulin Maksim2448 0 - 1 IMIvanov Oleg V2519
22
91844
IMZakhartsov Vladimir2462 0 - 1 FMShevchenko Kirill2373
91
935105
Drygalov Andrey2352 0 - 1 GMKharchenko Boris2506
28
94062
FMShtembuliak Evgeny2420 1 - 0 FMZhu Yi2295
147
975162
FMOvchinnikov Vsevolod2248 0 - 1 Derevianchenko Ilia2316
132
986106
IMChos Alexey23483 0 - 13 Tarasov Oleg2219
174
993228
CMSuleymanli Aydin19303 ½ - ½3 Linker Mikhail2241
164
9106216
Shoshin Boris20682 0 - 12 Kurilo Vladislav2160
194
93666
Burkov Viktor2005 0 - 1 Buinov Alexandr0
170
947
IMPonomarenko Alexandr2230 0 - 1 Nazarov Ilya1991
30
926
GMGasanov Eldar26027 1 - 07 GMPonkratov Pavel2674
3
931
GMKorobov Anton2727 ½ - ½ GMGoganov Aleksey2498
18
9139
GMMiroshnichenko Evgenij2597 0 - 1 IMIvanov Oleg V2424
33
91441
FMBazarov Konstantin2389 0 - 1 GMBernadskiy Vitaliy2510
17
91623
IMLugovskoy Maxim2474 1 - 0 IMVorontsov Pavlo2395
39
91970
IMChos Alexey2281 1 - 0 GMKrylov Mikhail2439
27
92013
FMShtembuliak Evgeny25725 1 - 05 Pirverdiyev Agil2335
56
93796
FMReshetnikov Evgeny2160 0 - 1 FMShevchenko Kirill2393
40
94654
GMKharchenko Boris23414 1 - 04 Konaplev Anton2041
129
948138
Kurilo Vladislav20114 0 - 14 Shalin Alexey2299
65
95079
Linker Mikhail22544 1 - 04 Machlik Monika1979
147
95793
WFMOsmak Iulija21684 0 - 14 WFMNikulina Alena1942
155
963216
Mukhtarov Leonid20104 1 - 04 Vashchilov Sergey2083
120

Player details for ukr

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.w-we
El Kader Maria 1656 UKR Rp:1899 Pts. 4,5
123Kobylsky Evgeny2070RUS3,5s 0-0,08
235Aleev Aleksandr1985RUS4,5w 0-0,12
359Nagaytseva Marina1687RUS2,5s 10,54
463Srinidhi S1630IND4,0w ½-0,04
561Melyokhina Xeniya1645RUS2,5s 10,48
649Dziov Igor1870RUS4,5w 10,77
720Kobozeva Viktoria2085RUS5,5s 0-0,08
844Burnazov Lev1915RUS3,5w 10,82
97Malygin Artem2204RUS5,5s 0-0,08
Петров Тимур 0 UKR Rp:1393 Pts. 6,5
134Першин Патрик1208RUS6,0w 0
268Ибрагимов Марат0RUS3,0s 1
328Соколов Егор1303RUS5,0w ½
436Абдылдаев Нурислам0KGZ5,0s 1
560Горленко Георгий0KAZ4,5w 1
618Колобов Дмитрий1410RUS5,5s 1
735Жосан Яннис1080RUS6,0w 1
82Грунин Денис1622RUS7,5s 0
917Абен Султан1420KAZ5,5s 1
Дубовик Анастасия 1621 UKR Rp:1501 Pts. 5,5
141Кускова Руслана1242RUS4,5s 10,09
225Бронникова Екатерина1440RUS4,0w 0-0,74
338Ганьжина Мария1281RUS4,5s 10,12
417WCMЗавиваева Эмилия1493RUS6,0w 10,33
521Кирчей Виктория1471RUS6,5s 0-0,70
626Федоричева Екатерина1431RUS4,5w 10,25
731Волкова Алина1385RUS4,5s ½-0,30
815Крупнова Анна1513RUS5,5w 10,35
911Мурзина Агата1535RUS6,5s 0-0,62
FM Shevchenko Kirill 2393 UKR Rp:2250 Pts. 8,5
1120Zaitsev Kirill0KAZ5,0s 1
236Shakirov Marat1650RUS6,0w 10,08
320Dudin Gleb1755RUS6,5s 10,08
412Pesotskiy Mikhail1838RUS7,0w 10,08
54Maltsevskaya Aleksandra2057RUS7,0s 10,12
65Avalyan Artur1993RUS6,5w 10,08
76CMKarayev Kanan1965AZE7,5s 10,08
88Mestnikov Aital1934RUS7,0w 10,08
93FMShubin Kirill2064RUS7,5s ½-0,38
IM Vasilevich Tatjana 2380 UKR Rp:2235 Pts. 5,5
175WFMRassokhina Ekaterina2030RUS4,0s 10,11
248WGMShaydullina Sandugach2134RUS3,5w 10,19
329WFMTravkina Anastasia2222RUS5,0s 10,29
416WFMKhlichkova Tatiana2285RUS5,5w 10,37
536WFMObolentseva Alexandra2194RUS7,5s 0-0,74
627WIMTarasova Viktoriya2226RUS6,0w ½-0,21
717WIMSchepetkova Margarita2283RUS6,5s ½-0,13
839WFMProtopopova Anastasiya2181RUS6,0w 0-0,76
9113Shchevyeva Liubov1843RUS6,0s ½-0,42
WFM Osmak Iulija 2343 UKR Rp:2366 Pts. 6,5
180WFMNikulina Alena2004RUS4,5w 10,12
251WFMEryshkanova Anastasiya2131RUS5,0s 10,23
334WFMShuvalova Polina2206RUS4,5w ½-0,18
426WIMZhou Guijue2237CHN5,5s 10,36
51IMBodnaruk Anastasia2453RUS7,5s 0-0,35
637WIMTokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim2188UZB6,0w 10,29
783WFMSolozhenkina Elizaveta1997RUS5,0s 10,11
84IMBulmaga Irina2389ROU5,5w 10,56
936WFMObolentseva Alexandra2194RUS7,5s 0-0,70
WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2261 UKR Rp:2154 Pts. 5,5
189Aseeva Anastasia1972RUS4,0s 10,16
264Borisova Ekaterina2080RUS5,5w ½-0,24
362WIMKrasenkova Ilena2090RUS2,0s 10,27
483WFMSolozhenkina Elizaveta1997RUS5,0w ½-0,32
568WFMNovikova Galina2061RUS3,5s ½-0,26
647WFMChernyak Viktoria2135RUS5,5w ½-0,17
756WFMUtiatskaja Irina2108RUS7,0s 0-0,70
866Mukhina Jana2071RUS5,0w 10,25
942WFMSmirnova Ekaterina2155RUS5,5s ½-0,14
WFM Martynkova Olena 2245 UKR Rp:2253 Pts. 6,5
194Kuznetsova Darya1941RUS4,0s ½-0,36
277Filippova Darya2016RUS4,5w 0-0,79
3111Chistyakova Daria1851RUS3,0s 10,08
4113Shchevyeva Liubov1843RUS6,0w 10,08
548WGMShaydullina Sandugach2134RUS3,5s 10,35
668WFMNovikova Galina2061RUS3,5w 10,26
73IMCharochkina Daria2396RUS5,5s 10,70
87WGMMirzoeva Elmira2361RUS6,0w 0-0,34
940Gaboyan Susanna2178ARM5,5s 10,41
Mukhtarova Anastasiia 1789 UKR Rp:2062 Pts. 3,5
149Chernyshova Natalia2134RUS4,0w 10,89
24IMBulmaga Irina2389ROU5,5s 10,92
316WFMKhlichkova Tatiana2285RUS5,5w 0-0,08
447WFMChernyak Viktoria2135RUS5,5s ½0,39
541WFMAverchenko Ekaterina2165RUS5,0w 0-0,09
631WFMKochukova Anna2212RUS5,5s 0-0,08
786WFMZotova Anastasia1991RUS3,5w 0-0,24
895Chan Naruna1939RUS3,5s 10,70
975WFMRassokhina Ekaterina2030RUS4,0w 0-0,20
FM Palkovich Denis 2124 UKR Rp:2141 Pts. 6,0
1240Zaitsev Alexandr A1834RUS4,0s 10,16
2151Kulaev Maxim1989RUS5,0w 0-0,68
3197Zemliakov Igor1918RUS4,0s 10,24
4157Ryzhkov Sergey1980RUS5,0w 10,31
5160Simakov Alexey P.1975RUS5,0s 10,30
622FMShubin Kirill2231RUS8,0w 0-0,35
7166Yanko Ivan1969RUS6,0s 10,29
8139Seliverstov Vladislav2004RUS6,0w 10,34
919Evdokimov Alexey2243RUS7,0w 0-0,34
Shostka Pavel 2090 UKR Rp:1878 Pts. 5,5
1262Abbasova Sadagat1731AZE3,5w 10,10
2198Piskov Vladimir A.1916RUS5,0s ½-0,23
3179Nejadshirazi Mohammad Reza1949IRI5,0w 0-0,69
4209Kashpur Mark1895RUS4,0s 10,25
5167Ulikhanyan Alexandr1967RUS5,5w 10,33
6351Zezyulin Konstantin0RUS5,0s 1
7201Ulyankin Igor1913RUS5,5w 0-0,73
8232Gozha Alexandr1849RUS5,5s 0-0,80
9171Kirillov Konstantin1958RUS4,5w 10,32
Muhtarov Leonid 2089 UKR Rp:1903 Pts. 5,0
1264Golikov Sergei1727RUS4,0w 0-0,90
2272Shustov Dmitrij1688RUS3,5s 10,08
3207Loshakov Dmitry1906RUS4,0w ½-0,24
4217Tretyakov Stepan1881RUS5,0s 10,23
5173Avalyan Artur1956RUS5,5w 0-0,68
6196Eynullayev Altay1920AZE5,5s 0-0,72
7227Pyrerko Andrey1857RUS4,5w 10,21
8209Kashpur Mark1895RUS4,0s ½-0,25
9205Tuzhba Konstantin1907RUS4,0w 10,26
GM Korobov Anton 2710 UKR Rp:2729 Pts. 7,0
1117FMAfanasiev Nikita2335RUS5,0w 10,09
276IMVorontsov Pavlo2395UKR6,5s 10,14
352IMTran Tuan Minh2447VIE6,5w 10,18
412GMTimofeev Artyom2570RUS7,0s ½-0,19
522IMIvanov Oleg V2519UKR6,5w 10,25
67GMKokarev Dmitry2619RUS7,0s 10,38
72GMInarkiev Ernesto2676RUS7,0w ½-0,05
811GMEliseev Urii2582RUS7,5s ½-0,17
955IMMoskalenko Alexander2442RUS7,0w ½-0,33
GM Bernadskiy Vitaliy 2546 UKR Rp:2547 Pts. 6,0
1134FMDzhangobegov Vladimir2314RUS4,5s 10,21
2102Drygalov Sergey2356RUS5,0w 10,25
373FMSavitskiy Sergey2405RUS5,0s 10,31
43GMArtemiev Vladislav2673RUS7,0w ½0,17
572IMOganian Miran2405RUS6,0s 0-0,69
662FMShtembuliak Evgeny2420UKR5,5w 10,33
775IMKopylov Alexander A.2401RUS5,5s ½-0,19
865FMKhegay Dmitriy2416RUS6,0w 10,32
971IMKorchmar Vasiliy2405RUS7,0s 0-0,69
IM Ivanov Oleg V 2519 UKR Rp:2607 Pts. 6,5
1138Zenin Dmitri2310RUS4,0s 10,23
2106IMChos Alexey2348UKR3,0w 10,27
395IMAlikulov Elbek2365UZB6,0s 10,29
46GMKhismatullin Denis2626RUS6,5w 10,65
51GMKorobov Anton2710UKR7,0s 0-0,25
671IMKorchmar Vasiliy2405RUS7,0w ½-0,16
7104FMVokhidov Shamsiddin2352UZB5,0s ½-0,22
875IMKopylov Alexander A.2401RUS5,5w ½-0,16
951IMVavulin Maksim2448RUS5,5s 10,40
GM Kharchenko Boris 2506 UKR Rp:2371 Pts. 5,5
1145FMBikuzhin Maksim2301RUS4,0s 0-0,76
2169Okun Evgeny2227RUS4,0w 10,16
3128FMRychkov Oleg2323RUS4,5s ½-0,24
4220Nesterov Arseniy2049RUS5,0w 10,08
593IMDerbenev Andrey2367RUS5,0s 0-0,69
6138Zenin Dmitri2310RUS4,0w 10,25
7100FMAsadli Vugar2357AZE4,5s ½-0,20
8116CMSargsyan Shant2336ARM4,5w ½-0,22
9105Drygalov Andrey2352RUS4,5s 10,29
GM Gasanov Eldar 2488 UKR Rp:2534 Pts. 6,5
1151Galaktionov Artem2285RUS2,5s ½-0,26
2168Bykov Oleg2227RUS5,5w 10,18
3136FMSargissyan Sargis2311ARM4,5s ½-0,23
495IMAlikulov Elbek2365UZB6,0w 10,33
5109FMSorokin Aleksey2344RUS5,5s ½-0,19
699FMPalachev Petr2358RUS4,5w 10,32
73GMArtemiev Vladislav2673RUS7,0s ½0,24
8104FMVokhidov Shamsiddin2352UZB5,0w 10,32
976IMVorontsov Pavlo2395UKR6,5s ½-0,13
GM Andreev Eduard 2458 UKR Rp:2514 Pts. 5,5
1163Fomin Andrey2241RUS2,0s 10,22
2130FMFakhrutdinov Timur2320RUS3,0w 10,31
3153FMElistratov Semen2277RUS5,0s 0-0,74
4114Aslanov Sergei2338RUS2,0w 10,34
5115FMMurtazin Bulat2336RUS4,0s 10,33
66GMKhismatullin Denis2626RUS6,5w 10,72
713GMAntal Gergely2566HUN6,0s 0-0,35
817GMPridorozhni Aleksei2550RUS5,5w ½0,13
94GMGrachev Boris2652RUS6,5s 0-0,25
FM Shtembuliak Evgeny 2420 UKR Rp:2468 Pts. 5,5
1180Zhileykin Andrey2210RUS3,0s 10,23
2196FMTran Minh Thang2156VIE4,5w 10,18
34GMGrachev Boris2652RUS6,5s ½0,29
427IMParavyan David2509RUS4,5w 10,62
512GMTimofeev Artyom2570RUS7,0w 0-0,30
618GMBernadskiy Vitaliy2546UKR6,0s 0-0,33
7168Bykov Oleg2227RUS5,5w ½-0,25
8123IMNyudleev Dolgan2328RUS5,0s ½-0,13
9147FMZhu Yi2295CHN4,5w 10,33
IM Vorontsov Pavlo 2395 UKR Rp:2598 Pts. 6,5
1194Kurilo Vladislav2160UKR3,0s 10,21
21GMKorobov Anton2710UKR7,0w 0-0,14
3143FMErzhanov Arman2304KAZ4,0s ½-0,12
4174Tarasov Oleg2219RUS4,0w 10,27
58GMTurov Maxim2610RUS4,5s ½0,27
6121FMMikhailov Viacheslav2332RUS5,0w 10,41
723GMKornev Alexei2517RUS6,0s 10,67
819GMYudin Sergei2545RUS5,0w 10,70
934GMGasanov Eldar2488UKR6,5w ½0,13
FM Shevchenko Kirill 2373 UKR Rp:2594 Pts. 6,5
1209Dobrocmyslov Artem2119RUS4,0w 10,19
29GMGoganov Aleksey2591RUS6,0s 0-0,22
3171Salemgareev Tagir2223RUS4,5w 10,30
424IMYuffa Daniil2516RUS5,0s ½0,19
526Sviridov Valery2511RUS5,5w ½0,19
642IMGolubov Saveliy2469RUS6,0s 10,63
751IMVavulin Maksim2448RUS5,5w ½0,10
827IMParavyan David2509RUS4,5w 10,68
944IMZakhartsov Vladimir2462RUS5,5s 10,62
IM Chos Alexey 2348 UKR Rp:2085 Pts. 3,0
1223CMTsvetkov Andrey2028RUS3,0w 10,13
222IMIvanov Oleg V2519UKR6,5s 0-0,27
3193Kaasen Tor Fredrik2168NOR3,0w ½-0,24
4195Kovtunenko Alexandr2158RUS3,5s 0-0,75
5168Bykov Oleg2227RUS5,5w 0-0,66
6177Tugarin Anton2214RUS3,5s ½-0,18
7187Fraiman Dmitry2193RUS3,5w 0-0,71
8194Kurilo Vladislav2160UKR3,0s 10,26
9174Tarasov Oleg2219RUS4,0w 0-0,67
Derevianchenko Ilia 2316 UKR Rp:2282 Pts. 4,5
116GMAlekseenko Kirill2560RUS6,0w 0-0,20
2211Hakobyan Hovhannes H.2112ARM2,5s ½-0,26
3191Royset Pal2179NOR2,5w 10,32
454IMAjrapetian Gevorg2442RUS3,5s 0-0,33
5188Allajov Ramil2186AZE3,0w ½-0,18
6197Tleptsok Ruslan2156RUS3,0s ½-0,21
7190Taalaibekov Tagir2181KGZ2,5w 10,32
837IMMatinian Nikita2476RUS5,0w 0-0,29
9162FMOvchinnikov Vsevolod2248RUS3,5s 10,41
Linker Mikhail 2241 UKR Rp:2262 Pts. 3,5
147IMUlko Jaroslav2456RUS5,5s 0-0,23
245FMMakhmutov Rail2459RUS5,5w 10,78
388FMMusaev Rasul2379RUS3,5s 10,69
475IMKopylov Alexander A.2401RUS5,5w 0-0,29
595IMAlikulov Elbek2365UZB6,0s 10,67
677GMPetrosian Davit G.2394ARM5,5w 0-0,30
7103FMKozlitin Roman2355RUS4,5s 0-0,34
8115FMMurtazin Bulat2336RUS4,0w 0-0,37
9228CMSuleymanli Aydin1930AZE3,5s ½-0,36
Kurilo Vladislav 2160 UKR Rp:2148 Pts. 3,0
176IMVorontsov Pavlo2395UKR6,5w 0-0,21
2121FMMikhailov Viacheslav2332RUS5,0s 0-0,27
3117FMAfanasiev Nikita2335RUS5,0s 0-0,27
4225Pogosyan Stefan1974RUS3,0w ½-0,24
587IMAppolonov Sergey2380RUS3,0s 10,78
6129FMKrylov Ivan2322RUS4,5w ½0,21
7141FMZhadanov Vasili B.2306RUS4,5s 0-0,30
8106IMChos Alexey2348UKR3,0w 0-0,26
9216Shoshin Boris2068RUS2,0s 10,37
Buinov Alexandr 0 UKR Rp:2068 Pts. 5,5
1-not paired- --- 0
2117Kuznetsov Yuriy1834RUS3,5s 0
3142Radchenko Grigory1702RUS3,0w 1
4115Borisov Yury1845RUS5,0- 1K
589Baskakov Nikolay1921RUS4,0s 1
662Korolev Evgeniy2017RUS4,5w 1
740WFMKhropova Larisa2096RUS5,5s ½
822IMLosev Dmitry2185RUS6,5w 0
966Burkov Viktor2005RUS4,5s 1
IM Ponomarenko Alexandr 2230 UKR Rp:2179 Pts. 5,5
132Traskovetskaja D1956RUS3,0w 10,17
222Belsky Vladislav2051RUS5,0s 10,27
324FMJaiswal Rupesh2043NEP6,0w ½-0,24
44Guzikov Danil2264RUS6,5s 0-0,45
520Pimenov Valeri2061RUS4,5w 10,28
62WIMSeverina Maria2267RUS6,5s ½0,05
718WFMAbuladze Lana2083RUS6,0w 10,30
811Arshaev Ajush2175RUS6,5s ½-0,08
930Nazarov Ilya1991RUS6,5w 0-0,80
GM Korobov Anton 2727 UKR Rp:2629 Pts. 7,0
1111Gavryushin Dmitry2108RUS5,5w 10,08
259FMGeivondian Arman2317RUS4,0s 10,08
336IMKozionov Kirill2402RUS6,0w 10,13
429IMYuffa Daniil2438RUS5,5s ½-0,34
548Drygalov Andrey2366RUS6,5w 10,10
633IMIvanov Oleg V2424UKR6,5s 10,14
714FMTsydypov Zhamsaran2545RUS6,5w 10,26
810FMSeliverstov Vladimir2585RUS8,0s 0-0,69
918GMGoganov Aleksey2498RUS7,0w ½-0,29
GM Gasanov Eldar 2602 UKR Rp:2604 Pts. 8,0
1114Kovalev Egor2104RUS5,0s ½-0,42
2193Chervonenkis Boris1678RUS2,0w 10,08
3131FMAsadli Vugar2037AZE6,0s 10,08
476WGMSchneider Veronika2259HUN4,5w 10,12
532IMBadmatsyrenov Oleg2427RUS6,0s 10,27
653FMTekeyev Zaur2347RUS4,5w 10,19
77GMKhismatullin Denis2600RUS7,5s ½0,00
897FMAbdusattorov Nodirbek2148UZB7,0w 10,08
93GMPonkratov Pavel2674RUS7,0w 10,60
GM Miroshnichenko Evgenij 2597 UKR Rp:2328 Pts. 5,5
1117WIMBaraeva Marina2088RUS5,5w 10,08
267FMGabdushev Ruslan2292RUS5,0s ½-0,36
380FMMartinez Ramirez Lennis2247CUB4,0w 0-0,89
4118WFMEryshkanova Anastasiya2085RUS4,5s 10,08
590IMVasilevich Irina2201RUS5,5w 10,08
699WFMKhazieva Elza2138RUS5,0w 10,08
741FMBazarov Konstantin2389RUS5,5s 10,23
848Drygalov Andrey2366RUS6,5s 0-0,79
933IMIvanov Oleg V2424UKR6,5w 0-0,73
FM Shtembuliak Evgeny 2572 UKR Rp:2433 Pts. 6,0
1122Maltsevskaya Aleksandra2082RUS3,0w 10,08
271Khoroshilov Nikita2280RUS4,5s 10,15
346GMKostenko Petr2369KAZ6,0w 0-0,76
478WGMShaydullina Sandugach2257RUS5,0s 10,14
555IMAlikulov Elbek2339UZB5,0w 10,21
639IMVorontsov Pavlo2395UKR5,5s 10,27
757Galakhov Sergey2329RUS6,0w 0-0,80
844IMOganian Miran2382RUS6,0s 0-0,75
956Pirverdiyev Agil2335AZE5,0w 10,20
GM Bernadskiy Vitaliy 2510 UKR Rp:2398 Pts. 6,5
1126Timankin Fedor2061RUS3,5w ½-0,42
2141Pogosyan Stefan1993RUS4,5s 10,08
367FMGabdushev Ruslan2292RUS5,0w 10,22
497FMAbdusattorov Nodirbek2148UZB7,0w 0-0,90
580FMMartinez Ramirez Lennis2247CUB4,0s 10,18
640FMShevchenko Kirill2393UKR5,5s 0-0,66
786IMGevorgyan David Sh.2222ARM4,5w 10,16
853FMTekeyev Zaur2347RUS4,5w 10,28
941FMBazarov Konstantin2389RUS5,5s 10,34
IM Ivanov Oleg V 2424 UKR Rp:2638 Pts. 6,5
1140Blyanikhov Artur2000RUS3,5s 10,08
291IMSamartsev Alexander2197RUS4,5w 10,21
372Gluhovsky Mark2279RUS5,0s 10,31
44GMBelous Vladimir2658RUS6,5w 10,79
52GMArtemiev Vladislav2712RUS8,0s ½0,34
61GMKorobov Anton2727UKR7,0w 0-0,14
723IMLugovskoy Maxim2474RUS6,5s 10,57
87GMKhismatullin Denis2600RUS7,5w 0-0,27
99GMMiroshnichenko Evgenij2597UKR5,5s 10,73
IM Vorontsov Pavlo 2395 UKR Rp:2405 Pts. 5,5
1145Baiandin Ilia1981RUS3,0w 10,08
2100Sukhareva Evgeniya2138RUS5,0s 10,18
312IMDemidov Mikhail2580RUS5,5w 0-0,26
488FMFakhrutdinov Timur2210RUS4,0s 10,26
598Kovalev Vitaly2143RUS5,0w 10,19
613FMShtembuliak Evgeny2572UKR6,0w 0-0,27
784FMSanzhaev Darsen2232RUS5,0s 10,28
88GMGunina Valentina2598RUS6,5w ½0,26
923IMLugovskoy Maxim2474RUS6,5s 0-0,39
FM Shevchenko Kirill 2393 UKR Rp:2353 Pts. 5,5
1146Voronkov Roman1980RUS3,0s 10,08
299WFMKhazieva Elza2138RUS5,0w 10,19
32GMArtemiev Vladislav2712RUS8,0s 0-0,13
491IMSamartsev Alexander2197RUS4,5w 10,25
5131FMAsadli Vugar2037AZE6,0s ½-0,39
617GMBernadskiy Vitaliy2510UKR6,5w 10,66
725IMMoskalenko Alexander2442RUS6,0s 0-0,43
870IMChos Alexey2281UKR6,5w 0-0,65
996FMReshetnikov Evgeny2160RUS4,5s 10,21
GM Kharchenko Boris 2341 UKR Rp:2239 Pts. 5,0
1159Zlachevskiy Leonid1929RUS3,0w 10,08
2155WFMNikulina Alena1942RUS5,0s 10,08
324IMTran Tuan Minh2474VIE5,5w 0-0,32
4106Terekhov Konstantin2116RUS3,0s 10,22
512IMDemidov Mikhail2580RUS5,5w 0-0,20
6128Klepikov Nikita2046RUS4,0s 10,15
719IMParavyan David2497RUS6,0w 0-0,29
898Kovalev Vitaly2143RUS5,0s 0-0,76
9129Konaplev Anton2041RUS4,0w 10,15
IM Chos Alexey 2281 UKR Rp:2509 Pts. 6,5
1174Beltyukov Denis1858RUS2,5w 10,08
214FMTsydypov Zhamsaran2545RUS6,5s 0-0,18
3122Maltsevskaya Aleksandra2082RUS3,0w 10,24
45GMLintchevski Daniil2638RUS7,5s ½0,39
5126Timankin Fedor2061RUS3,5w 10,22
622GMAntal Gergely2477HUN6,5w 10,75
78GMGunina Valentina2598RUS6,5s 0-0,13
840FMShevchenko Kirill2393UKR5,5s 10,65
927GMKrylov Mikhail2439RUS5,5w 10,71
Linker Mikhail 2254 UKR Rp:2194 Pts. 5,0
1182De Luna Butz Alberto1802ESP2,0w 10,08
221IMDragomarezkij Evgeni2482RUS7,0s 0-0,21
3135WFMNasybullina Alfia2030RUS5,0w 10,22
416GMKiriakov Petr2540RUS6,0s 0-0,16
5133Kashpur Mark2033RUS4,0w 10,22
619IMParavyan David2497RUS6,0s 0-0,20
7136Khmelev Mikhail2016RUS4,0w 0-0,80
8145Baiandin Ilia1981RUS3,0s 10,17
9147Machlik Monika1979NOR4,0w 10,17
WFM Osmak Iulija 2168 UKR Rp:2028 Pts. 4,0
1196Strezhneva Ekaterina1632RUS2,0w 10,08
234FMAfanasiev Nikita2424RUS6,0s 0-0,19
3157Kuzub Pavel1937RUS4,0w ½-0,29
4174Beltyukov Denis1858RUS2,5s 10,14
567FMGabdushev Ruslan2292RUS5,0w ½0,17
642IMKazakovskiy Valeriy2387BLR6,0s 0-0,22
7181Vinokur Yuliya1814RUS4,0w 10,11
852FMKozlov Gennady2350RUS6,0s 0-0,26
9155WFMNikulina Alena1942RUS5,0w 0-0,79
Kurilo Vladislav 2011 UKR Rp:2064 Pts. 4,0
131FMRychkov Oleg2429RUS6,0w 0-0,08
2192Eynullayev Atilla1694AZE3,0s ½-0,37
3200Aure Anders Nilsson1599NOR2,5w 10,08
490IMVasilevich Irina2201RUS5,5s 0-0,25
5174Beltyukov Denis1858RUS2,5w 10,30
659FMGeivondian Arman2317RUS4,0s 10,86
775Kayukov Kirill2264RUS6,0w ½0,31
863Dzhaumutbaev Erzhan2303RUS6,0s 0-0,15
965Shalin Alexey2299RUS5,0w 0-0,16
Mukhtarov Leonid 2010 UKR Rp:2276 Pts. 5,0
1108Gasimov Elmar2113AZE4,5w 10,64
257Galakhov Sergey2329RUS6,0s 0-0,13
3104Royset Pal2130NOR5,0w 10,66
465Shalin Alexey2299RUS5,0s 10,84
55GMLintchevski Daniil2638RUS7,5w 0-0,08
669FMMustaps Matiss2287LAT5,0s 0-0,17
798Kovalev Vitaly2143RUS5,0w 0-0,32
8124Golikov Daniil2074RUS4,0s 10,59
9120Vashchilov Sergey2083BLR4,0w 10,60
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use