Player overview for GER

GER
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
35Xiong Ferdinand2193GER11½00011½5,0125Moscow-Open 2016 C
110Waechter Nathalie2054GER½1½½½00½03,5265Moscow-Open 2016 C
124Goldbeck Lars2031GER1010010104,0200Moscow-Open 2016 C
130Chittka Julius2021GER1010110015,0117Moscow-Open 2016 C
168Kopylov Daniel1966GER11½½001116,044Moscow-Open 2016 C
180Sanati Charlotte1949GER0101½0½014,0225Moscow-Open 2016 C
267Weimert Miriam1724GER0010½1½014,0240Moscow-Open 2016 C
288Eue Vicky1626GER0010½11003,5266Moscow-Open 2016 C

Results of the last round for GER

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
944168
Kopylov Daniel 19665 1 - 05 Garafutdinov Ainur 2086
90
95435
Xiong Ferdinand 2193 ½ - ½ Murtazin Ruslan 1991
149
986206
Tverdokhleb Aleksandr 19074 1 - 04 Goldbeck Lars 2031
124
987208
Nyirenda Misheck 19014 0 - 14 Chittka Julius 2021
130
9104110
Waechter Nathalie 2054 0 - 1 Pyrerko Andrey 1857
227
9118200
Sychev Daniil 1915 1 - 0 Eue Vicky 1626
288
9124180
Sanati Charlotte 19493 1 - 03 Volkov Grigoriy 1674
275
9138267
Weimert Miriam 17243 1 - 03 Divaev Vadim 0
325

Player details for GER

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
Xiong Ferdinand 2193 GER Rp:1994 Pts. 5,0
1211Tsybakov Sergey1890RUS4,0w 1
2134Lushnikov Sergey2013RUS5,0s 1
3107Poliakov Artem2056RUS7,0w ½
4132Perelygin Mikhail2019RUS5,0s 0
5116Kavyev Ruslan2046RUS5,0w 0
6191Sorov Semen1932RUS4,5s 0
7276Zaitseva Lyudmila1665RUS4,0w 1
8177Maltsevskiy Nikolay1951RUS3,5s 1
9149Murtazin Ruslan1991RUS5,0w ½
Waechter Nathalie 2054 GER Rp:1757 Pts. 3,5
1284Rygalov Kirill1632RUS3,0w ½
2311Chekletsova Darya1477RUS2,5s 1
35Khanzhin Fedor2290RUS5,0w ½
4201Ulyankin Igor1913RUS5,5s ½
5228Dudin Gleb1854RUS4,0w ½
6251De Luna Butz Alberto1802ESP4,0s 0
7223Gasimov Elmar1865AZE4,0w 0
8235WIMKaydanovich Marina1843RUS3,5s ½
9227Pyrerko Andrey1857RUS4,5w 0
Goldbeck Lars 2031 GER Rp:1875 Pts. 4,0
1298Volkov Vladislav1576RUS3,0s 1
225Fitiak Sergey2225RUS6,0w 0
3238Chizha Olga1838RUS4,0s 1
44Galakhov Sergey2290RUS7,5w 0
5208Nyirenda Misheck1901MAW4,0s 0
6241Averyanov Grigori1829RUS3,0w 1
7212Parvanyan Alfred1888ARM5,0s 0
8250Zakharov Denis1804RUS4,0w 1
9206Tverdokhleb Aleksandr1907RUS5,0s 0
Chittka Julius 2021 GER Rp:1986 Pts. 5,0
1305Vyborov Ivan1524RUS4,0s 1
231Kotov Alexander2207RUS5,5w 0
3246Pessiridis Isaak1809GRE2,5s 1
420Zmeev Viktor2240RUS6,0w 0
5214Salomatin Anton1885RUS4,0s 1
6212Parvanyan Alfred1888ARM5,0w 1
755Oguzov Shamil2148RUS7,0s 0
8216Kyrnaev Aleksey1881RUS6,0w 0
9208Nyirenda Misheck1901MAW4,0s 1
Kopylov Daniel 1966 GER Rp:2056 Pts. 6,0
1343Shashurin Anton0RUS0,0w 1
280IMMurzin Lenar2099RUS5,5s 1
360FMKedrov Valery V.2130RUS6,5w ½
486Voronkov Denis2093RUS5,0s ½
568Mikhailovsky Vladimir2118RUS7,0w 0
672Kvitka Roman2110RUS6,5s 0
7274Gavrilov Victor1674RUS4,0w 1
8101Pavlova Nataliy2065RUS5,0s 1
990Garafutdinov Ainur2086RUS5,0w 1
Sanati Charlotte 1949 GER Rp:1863 Pts. 4,0
12FMGabdushev Ruslan2292RUS6,5w 0
2286Toporov Yaroslav1630KAZ3,0s 1
326Vorobjov Denis S.2224RUS6,0w 0
4272Shustov Dmitrij1688RUS3,5s 1
571Nurmatov Semen2111RUS4,0w ½
630FMKolomensky Vladimir2210RUS5,5s 0
7277Zakirov Artur1664RUS3,0w ½
8276Zaitseva Lyudmila1665RUS4,0s 0
9275Volkov Grigoriy1674RUS3,0w 1
Weimert Miriam 1724 GER Rp:1560 Pts. 4,0
192Volkov Roman2080RUS5,0w 0
258Gorbunov Gleb2139RUS5,0s 0
3314Shein Andrey1379RUS2,0w 1
4172Mamonov Alexey1957RUS5,0s 0
5332Kornilov Dmitriy0RUS4,0w ½
6335Lapekhin Alexander0RUS2,5s 1
7176Ramazanov Baga1952RUS4,0w ½
8198Piskov Vladimir A.1916RUS5,0s 0
9325Divaev Vadim0RUS3,0w 1
Eue Vicky 1626 GER Rp:1762 Pts. 3,5
1115Moiseenko Andrey2050RUS5,5s 0
2182Karapetian Albert1948RUS4,0w 0
3339Prokhorov Alexander0RUS0,0s 1
4208Nyirenda Misheck1901MAW4,0w 0
5194Shlychkov Mikhail1922RUS3,5s ½
6188Niedermayr Arthur1934ITA3,0w 1
7197Zemliakov Igor1918RUS4,0s 1
8151Kulaev Maxim1989RUS5,0w 0
9200Sychev Daniil1915RUS4,5s 0