Campeonato Nacional de Jovens - Portimão 09 Sub-08 - Época 2008/2009

Organizer(s)FP Xadrez / AXD Faro
FederationPortugal ( POR )
Tournament directorFernando Gouveia
Chief ArbiterVitorino Ferreira
ArbiterEduardo Viana e António Peixoto
Time control1H30 + 30'' each move
LocationEscola Secundária Poeta António Aleixo, Portimão
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2009/03/29 to 2009/04/02
Rating-Ø1070
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz Herzog

Last update 02.04.2009 12:42:47, Creator/Last Upload: fpxcastelobranco

Tournament selectionSub08, Sub10, Sub12, Sub14, Sub16, Sub18, Veteranos
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamAÇO, AVE, BEJ, BGÇ, BRA, CBR, COI, FAR, LIS, LRA, PRT, SAN, SET, VRE
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Top five players, Total statistics, medal statistics
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

 

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypClub/City
1Martins Tomas Pires Tavares311191920197BGÇ01350U08Clube Amador Mirandela
2Rodrigues Luis Filipe Morais F307451924311BRA01202U08Amiguinhos MA Sampaio
3Candeias Ivan Edgar Da Cruz305581923293FAR01175U08NX Faro
4Alves Joana Ribeiro Costa33518LIS01050FU08Sporting CP
5Amador Margarida Da Silva33583AVE01050FU08CX EB1 Bonsucesso
6Barbosa Francisco David Vargas32864BEJ01050U08CX Ferreira do Alentejo
7Carmona Andre Spencer32889LIS01050U08GX Alekhine
8Correia Vicente Fernandes33317BRA01050U08Amiguinhos MA Sampaio
9Costa Andre Carneiro33172PRT01050U08NXAPEEEP- Pontex
10Dias Ruben Bernardo Pimenta327791924087SET01050 U08GD Ferroviários/TRENMO
11Faria Ines Ramos De33522LIS01050FU08Sporting CP
12Fernandes Joao Pedro Murtinho33047COI01050U08AA Coimbra
13Ferreira Antonio Luis Quiterio33246LRA01050U08AX Benedita
14Louro Cheila Silva32758AÇO01050FU08UD Nordeste
15Marques Pedro Henrique Gomes33304BRA01050U08GX Vila Pouca
16Martins Cristina Sofia R316011922114BGÇ01050FU08Clube Amador Mirandela
17Martins Goncalo Dias Paiva32096AVE01050U08Clube Dos Galitos
18Martins Miguel Henrique Cabral W32639SAN01050U08UDR Zona Alta
19Matias Joao Carlos Matos Senos33178AVE01050U08Clube Dos Galitos
20Matos Pedro Manuel Pinto De33116LIS01050U08Clube TAP
21Nunes Beatriz Alexandra Ventura33300PRT01050FU08AX Gaia
22Peneda Rafael M Ferreira32853PRT01050U08GD Dias Ferreira
23Perpetua Andre Filipe Baptista33538LIS01050U08Clube TAP
24Rasteiro Beatriz Jorge Mendes S32751BRA01050FU08GDR Amigos de Urgeses
25Resendes Filipe Mauricio32152AÇO01050U08AA Universidade Açores
26Santos Antonio Miguel De O C33270AVE01050U08CX Colégio Português
27Santos Pedro Miguel Simoes Dos318481922246COI01050 U08AA Coimbra
28Silva Tiago Alexandre Pinho Da32179LIS01050U08Palma e Arredores
29Vlasyuk Carina33540LIS01050FU08Palma e Arredores
Advertisement