Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 00:58:06
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
"Зимний Воронеж" - 2016
Last update 26.01.2016 18:53:21, Creator/Last Upload: Makhnev Vladimir (Russia, Kimry)
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Kolosov Pavel
24105171
RUS
2030
2
Polyansky Viktor
4166671
RUS
2016
3
Kornilov Peter
4175328
RUS
1998
4
Matveenko Yury
4166663
RUS
1990
5
Rudnitsky Ivan
44124082
RUS
1985
6
Boev Stanislav
44124066
RUS
1975
7
Gulko Oleg
4139399
RUS
1967
8
Kraynuk Alexey
34117641
RUS
1952
9
Bocharov Oleg
4172990
RUS
1948
10
Kovalyov Anatoly
54100100
RUS
1923
11
Nasrudinov Nasrudin
44154046
RUS
1912
12
Dmitriev Dmitry
4109031
RUS
1904
13
Zyrianov Valentin
4177304
RUS
1904
14
Chernov Vladimir S
34134023
RUS
1893
15
Kolmykov Vladimir
34142999
RUS
1882
16
Koshelev Vladimir
4146778
RUS
1880
17
Aleksandrov Victor
4116020
RUS
1864
18
Grechishkin Vasily
54136750
RUS
1853
19
Saprykin Dmitry
34117650
RUS
1853
20
FM
Filippov Vladimir
4132084
RUS
1837
21
Golyshkina Marina
24178721
RUS
1832
22
Volodin Konstantin
34148873
RUS
1832
23
Kuznetsov Sergey
34183601
RUS
1819
24
Leun Victor
4116046
RUS
1807
25
Korpusenko Evgeny
34183741
RUS
1791
26
Pilchuk Mikhail
24169919
RUS
1788
27
Volovich Vasily
34169676
RUS
1777
28
Krylovetsky Dmitry
24105244
RUS
1742
29
Vlasova Zlata
44111509
RUS
1722
30
Gritsuk Viktor
34158690
RUS
1718
31
Kuzmin Vitaly
34104965
RUS
1718
32
Syrbu Andrey
34134074
RUS
1717
33
Chermashentsev Victor
34114472
RUS
1705
34
Pashkov Evgeny
34155934
RUS
1696
35
Borisov Maksim
34152650
RUS
1690
36
Shestakova Ekaterina
34166383
RUS
1677
37
Belov Yury
4118138
RUS
1665
38
Zisin Oleg
34172022
RUS
1659
39
Chupakhin Alexey
34108421
RUS
1655
40
Rubtsov Victor
34143030
RUS
1650
41
Tibilov German
44181310
RUS
1642
42
Kumakov Ivan
34126144
RUS
1637
43
Tatarintsev Mikhail
34165115
RUS
1620
44
Andreev Vladimir
54193869
RUS
1561
45
Chumakov Aleksandr
54150973
RUS
1561
46
Ragimli Deniz
34126357
RUS
1550
47
Maksimenkov Georgy
34121339
RUS
1547
48
Vlasov Dmitry
44111495
RUS
1487
49
Kuzminykh Nikita
54150540
RUS
1454
50
Yaurov Egor
54150604
RUS
1378
51
Stukov Svyatoslav
44148569
RUS
1316
52
Koshevarov Alexander
44111584
RUS
1850
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use