Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XV Circuito Xadrez CLDE OESTE/ Escola Nazaré - Grupo A - Infantis A Nazaré - 12 Janeiro 2016 - Nascidos em 2004 ou depois

Última Actualização12.01.2016 20:48:31, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 16)

Ranking inicial

Nº.NomeIDID FIDEFEDEloEloIEloNsexoTipoClube/Cidade
1ABREU Patrícia Martins De859POR000wU10Centro Escolar Benedita
2ALFREDO Iris Fernandes515POR000wU10Eb1 Vimeiro/Agrup Benedita
3ALMEIDA Beatriz Mendes De825POR000wU12A.E. São Martinho Do Porto
4ALMEIDA Rodrigo Carlos713POR000U12Prof. Armando Lucena
5ALVES André Filipe Silva829POR000U12A.E. São Martinho Do Porto
6ALVES Gaspar Miguel Pereira836POR000U12A.E. São Martinho Do Porto
7AMORIM Alexandre Gonçalves840POR000U10Eb1 Ardido/Agrup Benedita
8ANDREYEV David37380POR000U10Centro Escolar Benedita
9BERNARDO Iara Sofia Almeida822POR000wU10A.E. São Martinho Do Porto
10BERNARDO Inês Filipe753000wU12Amadeu Gaudêncio-Nazaré
11CADIC David777POR000U12Eb De Santa Catarina
12CARDOSO Beatriz De Almeida830POR000wU12A.E. São Martinho Do Porto
13CARDOSO Gustavo De Almeida832POR000U12A.E. São Martinho Do Porto
14CARLOS Leandro0POR000U12Eb2 Benedita
15COSTA Dinis Lourenço843POR000U10Eb1 Ardido/Agrup Benedita
16COSTA Mateus Barreto Da824POR000U10A.E. São Martinho Do Porto
17COSTA Rafael Filipe Correia D833POR000U12A.E. São Martinho Do Porto
18CRUZ Edgar0POR000U12Eb2 Benedita
19CRUZ Martim Gomes831POR000U12A.E. São Martinho Do Porto
20DUARTE Filipe Miguel Santos821POR000U10A.E. São Martinho Do Porto
21DUARTE Romeu Alexandre F.851POR000U10Eb1 Ardido/Agrup Benedita
22DUMITRASCU Daniel38890POR000U12Amadeu Gaudêncio-Nazaré
23FERNANDES Inês Filipe846POR000wU10Eb1 Ardido/Agrup Benedita
24FERNANDES Vasco Ribeiro853POR000U10Eb1 Ardido/Agrup Benedita
25FIALHO David Roxo7745.º000U12Eb De Santa Catarina
26FLORÊNCIA Leonardo Miguel Doming577POR000U12A.E. São Martinho Do Porto
27FRANCO Diogo Da Silva7766.º000U12Eb De Santa Catarina
28GALEANO Dário Fernando Henriq841POR000U10Eb1 Ardido/Agrup Benedita
29GOMES José Ribeiro37382POR000U10Centro Escolar Benedita
30GONÇALVES Diogo Miguel Gomes828POR000U10A.E. São Martinho Do Porto
31GRANDELA Lourenço Da Silva756000U12Amadeu Gaudêncio-Nazaré
32GRILO António João Nunes38342POR000U10Eb1 Vimeiro/Agrup Benedita
33HENRIQUES Carolina Maria827POR000wU10A.E. São Martinho Do Porto
34INÁCIO Francisco José Figueir863POR000U10Eb1 Vimeiro/Agrup Benedita
35JESUS David Leal De616POR000U12Eb De Santa Catarina
36LOBO Daniel Belchior733000U12Prof. Armando Lucena
37LOPES Tiago Alexandre Da Silv852POR000U10Eb1 Ardido/Agrup Benedita
38LOPES Tomás Martins798000U12Eb Frei Estêvão Martins- Alcob
39LOURENÇO Bernardo Alhada772000U12Amadeu Gaudêncio-Nazaré
40MACHADO Francisco Vicente Ruf37381POR000U10Centro Escolar Benedita
41MACHADO Nádia Liana Duarte867POR000wU10Eb1 Vimeiro/Agrup Benedita
42MAIA Martim Santos Tomás847POR000U10Eb1 Ardido/Agrup Benedita
43MAURICIO Diogo António Alexan38479POR000U12Eb1 Ardido/Agrup Benedita
44MENDES Rodrigo Luís Almeida771000U12Amadeu Gaudêncio-Nazaré
45MOREIRA Dinis José Tomás384151950215POR000U10Eb1 Ardido/Agrup Benedita
46MOTA Rodrigo Tereso850POR000U10Eb1 Ardido/Agrup Benedita
47NEVES Tiago Fortunato869POR000U10Eb1 Vimeiro/Agrup Benedita
48NOGUEIRA Eduardo Jorge Cupert38115POR000U10Eb1 Vimeiro/Agrup Benedita
49PEREIRA André Marques712POR000U12Prof. Armando Lucena
50PEREIRA João Miguel Da Costa754000U12Amadeu Gaudêncio-Nazaré
51PIEDADE Luís Miguel Lopes834POR000U12A.E. São Martinho Do Porto
52RAMOS André Maria Fonseca355751938509POR000U12Agrup. Vertical Peniche
53RIBEIRO Simão0POR000U12Eb De Santa Catarina
54RODRIGUES Gabriel Bernardo837POR000U12A.E. São Martinho Do Porto
55RODRIGUES Guilherme Ribeiro845POR000U10Eb1 Ardido/Agrup Benedita
56RODRIGUES Lara Clemente848POR000wU10Eb1 Ardido/Agrup Benedita
57RODRIGUES Leonor Clemente849POR000wU10Eb1 Ardido/Agrup Benedita
58RODRIGUES Nilton Miguel De Je868POR000U10Eb1 Vimeiro/Agrup Benedita
59ROSA Rafael0POR000U12Eb De Santa Catarina
60SANTOS Lourenço37383POR000U10Centro Escolar Benedita
61SILVA Duarte Mateus0POR000U12Eb Dr. João Regras Lourinhã
62SILVA Guilherme0POR000U12Eb Dr. João Regras Lourinhã
63SILVA Leonor Carolina823POR000wU10A.E. São Martinho Do Porto
64SILVA Tiago Nazário752000U12Amadeu Gaudêncio-Nazaré
65SILVA Tomás Mendes826POR000U10A.E. São Martinho Do Porto
66STARYNSKYY Daniel854POR000U10Centro Escolar Benedita
67TRINDADE Filipe Manuel Coutin862POR000U10Eb1 Vimeiro/Agrup Benedita
68VAZ Miguel Barbosa Subtil866POR000U10Eb1 Vimeiro/Agrup Benedita
69VICENTE Leonardo Vigário835POR000U12A.E. São Martinho Do Porto
70VITORINO Maria Mendes865POR000wU10Eb1 Vimeiro/Agrup Benedita
Advertisement
Advertisement