Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XLVIII. Meisterschaft des S.C.D. 2016

Last update 09.12.2016 10:27:59, Creator/Last Upload: schwab rene (s.c.donaustadt)

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtgsexTypGrClub/City
1MKHechl Gerald Mag.16056742212MSc Donaustadt
2ÖMSchwab Rene Mag.(fh)16008502166MSc Donaustadt
3Hofbauer Peter16029002070MSc Donaustadt
4Schwab Lukas16282832028U18MSc Donaustadt
5MKFelkel Gernot16086222022S60MSc Donaustadt
6Ayatollahi Ehsan125211831873ISc Donaustadt
7Komarek Ludwig16166681827S60ISc Donaustadt
8Meixner Peter16251281676IISc Donaustadt
9Konecny Sophie16395791659wU14IISc Donaustadt
10Veitsch Norbert16177371618S60IIKsv Wien Schachsektion
11Rosol Alexander16457301612U12IISc Donaustadt
12Smounig Leopold1611IISc Donaustadt
13Moser Nicolas16321081601U14IISc Donaustadt
14Mittelbach Eduard16245551592S60IISc Donaustadt
15Thani Masad16426691587U16IISc Donaustadt
16Hechl Fabian16515791567U12IISc Donaustadt
17Cabala Nathan16395101476U14IISc Donaustadt
18Krasa Peter Dr.16399271453S60IISc Donaustadt
19Braunfuchs Peter16530751390IIISc Donaustadt
20Keintzel Raimund Mag.16456411347IIISc Donaustadt
21Zenginer Kaan16539031344U12IIISc Donaustadt
22Stadlinger Lea1331wU12IIISc Donaustadt
23Miazhynski Michael1271U10IIISz Favoriten
24Wickramasinghe Nathaniel1261U12IIISc Donaustadt
25Pfalzmann Thomas16564651234U14IIISc Donaustadt
26Stadlinger Matthias1171U12IIISc Donaustadt
27Stadlinger Manfred1137III
28Kern Daniel16440501136U16IIISc Donaustadt
29Peraus Leonie1104wU12IIISc Donaustadt
30Stadlinger Lukas1098U10IVSc Donaustadt
31Kolm Nino1096U12IVSc Donaustadt
32Schellenbauer Peter16441731088U14IVSc Donaustadt
33Hambros Joachim1084U14IVSc Donaustadt
34Miazhynski Alexander1079U10IVSz Favoriten
35Liteykin Arseniy1052U14IVSc Donaustadt
36Wickramasinghe Aidan1037U12IVSc Donaustadt
37Mitas Luis16456761009U14IVSc Donaustadt
38Liteykin Mark970U10IVSc Donaustadt
39Peraus Tizian958U10IVSc Donaustadt
40Pfalzmann Erich1656457947IVSc Donaustadt
41Nowotny Florian847U14IVSc Donaustadt
42Postnykh Leo829U12IVSc Donaustadt
43Cole Michael812U12IVSc Donaustadt
44Gernesch Denis800U12IVSc Donaustadt
45Felkel Guenter0S60Sc Donaustadt
46Gasca Luca0U08
47Grammanitsch Sebastian0U08Sc Donaustadt
48Peraus Oliver0
49Weber Julian0U10Sc Donaustadt
50Wickramasinghe Sanjeewa0
Advertisement
Advertisement