Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Memoriál Dr. Federiča 2015

Posledná aktualizácia 28.12.2015 08:44:36, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloKlub
1Roubalik Jakub322237CZE2399
2FMBurdalev Kirill14121913UKR2356
3IMMaslik Miroslav14902192SVK2341Sk Modra
4IMSosna Jan304379CZE2341
5FMFarkas Gabor14908034SVK2339Sk Ou Russel Gabcikovo
6FMCertek Pavel14900254SVK2303Sk Slovan Bratislava
7FMFederic Jozef14910659SVK2297Sk Modra
8Urbanec Ladislav304352CZE2292
9WIMMaslikova Veronika14904888SVK2229Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
10Matejovic Juraj14906040SVK2226Sk Modra
11Danada Tomas14919362SVK2194Sk Nafta Gbely
12Federic Pavol14906996SVK2174Sk Modra
13FMKolesar Milan14900130SVK2149Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
14Koutny Petr310743CZE2149
15Balogh Peter14914395SVK2147Sk Ou Russel Gabcikovo
16Molnar Erno14923408SVK2141Komarnansky Sc Komarno
17FMMarkovic Ivan306282CZE2140
18Banasova Katarina14905426SVK2136Sk Modra
19Takacs Laszlo14918854SVK2126Sk Dunajska Streda
20Mydlarik Martin14904829SVK2119Sk Modra
21Kapusta Petr315222CZE2115
22Kalmar Tamas14915995SVK2008Sportovy Klub Potonska Veza
23Szollos Ondrej14904136SVK1941Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
24Urban Vlastimil321176CZE1937
25Vegh Vince14910926SVK1930Sportovy Klub Potonska Veza
26Macko Miroslav14932695SVK1916Ksn Bratislava
27Kuchynka Lubos321400CZE1912
28Danada Ondrej14915561SVK1875Sk Osuske
29Sustak Roman14916851SVK1874Sk Modra
30Koloditsova Renata14927705SVK1851Sk Senec
31Horvath Marek14913682SVK1835Sk Modra
32Petrakovic Kamil14916517SVK1817Sk Modra
33Kunak Stanislav14911850SVK1814Ks Pezinok
34Csefalvay Stefan14909820SVK1808Msk Corvin Velky Meder
35Jurak Stanislav336939CZE1806
36Ferik Andrej14940019SVK1780Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov
37Kosnac Patrik14947846SVK1741Ks Pezinok
38Moravcik Denis14947854SVK1729Ks Pezinok
39Jurcak Marian14908050SVK1705Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
40Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas14950596SVK1660Sk Slovan Bratislava
41Lelkes Bela St.14910870SVK1649Sportovy Klub Potonska Veza
42Hatala Peter14920638SVK1643Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov
43Vlacuha Robert14941007SVK1615Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov
44Starovic Martin14936119SVK1611Ksn Bratislava
45Lelkes Geza14910888SVK1600Msk Corvin Velky Meder
46Kison Jan14949156SVK1582Sk Modra
47Kuchynkova Lucie333573CZE1505
48Sarkozi Szabolcs14941660SVK1467Msk Corvin Velky Meder
49Banas Kamil Ml.14949164SVK1234Sk Modra
50Duriak JozefSVK1000
51Polec MarekSVK1000