Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

O POHÁR STAROSTU OBCE TEPLIČKA NAD VÁHOM

Posledná aktualizácia 26.12.2015 17:06:44, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloKlub
1IMJurcik Marian14907518SVK2500So Skm Stara Lubovna
2FMPechac Jergus14926970SVK2491Tj Mladost Zilina
3FMJurcik Martin14907534SVK2349So Skm Stara Lubovna
4FMJacko Vladimir Ml.14915928SVK2321Sk Prakovce
5Zvarik Martin14908565SVK2280Tj Mladost Zilina
6Svana Peter14910381SVK2264Mkss-Sk Kysucke Nove Mesto
7Kostelny Jozef14903458SVK2213Tj Mladost Zilina
8Dobrotka Martin14900645SVK2183Sk Prievidza
9Borik Juraj14901196SVK2168Sks Dubnica N/V
10FMIstona Martin14923475SVK2166Sachovy Klub Sabinov
11Bochnickova Andrea14901781SVK2127Ks Pezinok
12Matejov Jaroslav14905264SVK2104Tj Mladost Zilina
13Magat Jozef14903962SVK2090Tj Inbest Dunajov
14Durnik Stefan14901706SVK2086Sk Medea Martin – Zabokreky
15Bochnicka Vladimir St.14902176SVK2080Ks Pezinok
16Turcel Jozef14910950SVK2077Tj Mladost Zilina
17Staffen Richard14934876SVK2042Tj Mladost Zilina
18Janco Darius14911450SVK2039Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
19Zvarikova Alexandra14912511SVK2035Tj Mladost Zilina
20Baleja Marian14904748SVK2019Sk Medea Martin – Zabokreky
21Bakalar Jan14901978SVK2016Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
22Svrcek Martin14913224SVK2014Mkss-Sk Kysucke Nove Mesto
23Vrchovsky Viliam14933179SVK2002Tj Inbest Dunajov
24Martin T. Milan14901439SVK1997
25Matejov Anton14905159SVK1975Sk Mladost Neslusa
26Janik Miroslav14906210SVK1972Tsc Luna Martin
27Urbanik Lukas14928710SVK1964Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
28Mituch Stefan14926903SVK1963Tzob Bytca
29Galvanek Ladislav14904519SVK1957Mkss-Sk Kysucke Nove Mesto
30Frolo Miroslav14928663SVK1922Tzob Bytca
31Sustek Vladimir14906848SVK1897Tj Mladost Zilina
32Paur Dusan14916487SVK1888Sk Visnove
33Sustek Radoslav14927160SVK1859Tj Mladost Zilina
34Semla Milan14927071SVK1850Sk Visnove
35Turiak Anton14910500SVK1849Sk Dms Zilina
36Paur Lubomir14926962SVK1835Sk Visnove
37Vandlik Jaroslav14920379SVK1826Tsc Luna Martin
38Turcan Richard14947951SVK1818Sk Veza Cvc Banska Bystrica
39Zakovic Jozef14917726SVK1812Sk Prm Bojnice
40Malinovsky Jozef14912457SVK1802Sk Sparta Povazska Bystrica
41Pilatik Michal14901102SVK1801Osk Nededza- Sachovy Oddiel
42Micak Miroslav14905760SVK1797So Central Zilina
43Majzlan Blazej14912449SVK1776Mk Slovensky Orol Prievidza
44Chovan Anton14950030SVK1768Tj Mladost Zilina
45Sventek Tomas14927179SVK1766Sk Visnove
46Staricek Jan14927144SVK1758Tzob Bytca
47Gazo Daniel14926563SVK1757Sk Dms Zilina
48Mego Peter14917394SVK1753Sk Povazske Podhradie
49Remen Igor14906503SVK1741Tj Drazkovce
50Bochnicka Vladimir Ml.14943450SVK1738Ksn Bratislava
51Valicek Jaroslav14923599SVK1710Sk Visnove
52Badik Andrej14940329SVK1684Sk Turie
53Tomcikova Zuzana14939126SVK1611Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
54Turanec Daniel14944685SVK1598Sk Rajec
55Tomcikova Dominika14935554SVK1582Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
56Latko Milan14926865SVK1579Sk Visnove
57Kralik Richard14932415SVK1513Tzob Bytca
58Ladnak Marek14948222SVK1505Tj Drazkovce
59Cedzo Adam14947765SVK1497Tj Mladost Zilina
60Maurer Filip14943662SVK1485Mk Slovensky Orol Prievidza
61Zahorcek Jakub14938308SVK1483Sks Dubnica N/V
62Balvan Filip14948621SVK1346Sk Rajec
63Stauder Matej14947773SVK1309Tj Mladost Zilina
64Balvan Ladislav14948648SVK1217Sk Rajec
65Galik Adam73612162SVK1182Sk Tjls Vd Poprad
66Kozel MilanSVK1511Baumit Lietavska Lucka
67Mravec Cyril14926911SVK1497Sk Gbelany
68Kapusta Jozef14938332SVK1408Osk Nededza- Sachovy Oddiel
69Polacek Pavol14943751SVK1333Sk Visnove
70Franko Ondrej73606537SVK1280Martinska sach. ak.
71Pavlus IgorSVK1253Sk Turie
72Carnecka Stella14947757SVK1234Tj Mladost Zilina
73Nosak Alexander14948230SVK1193Tj Drazkovce
74Polacek Marek14946459SVK1179Sk Visnove
75Ruman Pavol14948257SVK1142Tj Drazkovce
76Zumrik Marek14948532SVK1126Tsc Luna Martin
77Zumrik Lukas14948524SVK1095Tsc Luna Martin
78Carnecky ViliamSVK1065Tj Mladost Zilina
79Carnecky MichalSVK1000Tj Mladost Zilina
80Cedzo StefanSVK1000nereg.
81Chovan TomasSVK1000Tj Mladost Zilina
82Durnek AntonSVK1000nereg.
83Majercik RobertSVK1000nereg.
84Pajger Andrej14952467SVK1000Tzob Bytca
85Peto VladimirSVK1000Baumit Lietavska Lucka
86Syrovec SimonSVK1000nereg.
87Tamborsky MartinSVK1000nereg.
88Turcan Martin14951231SVK1000Sk Veza Cvc Banska Bystrica
89Syrovec FrantisekSVK1000Rosina