Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Vánoční turnaj 2015, turnaj Talentů do 15 let 38. ročník

Last update 19.12.2015 18:17:32, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Mrkus František345334CZE1906ŠK Staré Město
2Barák David387347CZE1642ŠK Duras BVK
3Suchánek Kryštof387550CZE1637ŠK Zlín
4Nekarda Jan350540CZE1636ŠK Staré Město
5Vavřínková Eliška366021CZE1621Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.
6Pavlík Vladimír377724CZE1613ŠK Kuřim
7Martyniuk Vladislav396885CZE1592Makkabi Boskovice
8Masáková Petra367494CZE1586Spartak Adamov
9Kureš Michael386065CZE1585Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.
10Kříž Tomáš390330CZE1501ŠK Kuřim
11Zavadil Matyáš372110CZE1497ŠK Duras BVK
12Zelnitius Albert381861CZE1458ŠK Staré Město
13Dumek David382310CZE1444Šachy Zastávka
14Kilberger Ondřej382370CZE1420Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.
15Nekvasil Radek390577CZE1403GPOA Znojmo, spolek
16Suchánek Hanuš23706716CZE1356ŠK Zlín
17Foltýnek Stanislav391999CZE1341ŠK Staré Město
18Strnad JakubCZE1337Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov
19Hronek Štěpán392847CZE1333ŠK Zlín
20Pečenka PetrCZE1314Šachy Zastávka
21Ivanov Mikhail371831CZE1266ŠK Duras BVK
22Štoudek Michal23703415CZE1257Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.
23Skalková DanielaCZE1255ŠK Veselí n/M
24Novotný Tomáš23703237CZE1246Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.
25Khadash Kamil399078CZE1240Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.
26Vařecha Vojtěch23703440CZE1192ŠK Kuřim
27Trněný Jiří366013CZE1185Sportovní klub Vyškov
28Rolíšek Dominik391085CZE1174ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice
29Mechl MarekCZE1167ŠK Zlín
30Kamenský DavidCZE1104Tatran Poštorná
31Katrňák MichalCZE1085ŠK Staré Město
32Vyčítal JanCZE1073KVASACO Vacenovice
33Drašar DavidCZE1065Šachy Brankovice z.s.
34Zelený Josef23703466CZE1056ŠK Kuřim
35Boreš Tomáš23702850CZE1054Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.
36Bula FilipCZE1054Šachy Brankovice z.s.
37Halík Jakub23702982CZE1052Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.
38Mereda MatějCZE1052Tatran Poštorná
39Pola Matěj23703326CZE1030Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.
40Králíková EliškaCZE1016Šachy Brankovice z.s.
41Coufal Jan PetrCZE1000Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.
42Dvořák LukášCZE1000G Mikulov
43Facková AnnaCZE1000Šachy Brankovice
44Foltán TomášCZE1000ZŠ Drnholec
45Frková ZuzanaCZE1000GPOA Znojmo, spolek
46Hanus DanielCZE1000Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.
47Hanák LukášCZE1000Velké Pavlovice
48Jelínková MarkétaCZE1000Znojmo, G Polesného
49Kocián FilipCZE1000ŠK Zlín
50Kocián TomášCZE1000ŠK Zlín
51Kocourek RenéCZE1000ZŠ Drnholec
52Ludva RadekCZE1000Velké Pavlovice
53Tomík Matěj23706660CZE1000SK Baník Ratíškovice
54Čejka VladimírCZE1000Velké Pavlovice
55Černák FilipCZE1000G Mikulov