Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

20. tournament Pobeskydi, ArcelorMittal CUP - FIDE OPEN

Last update 13.04.2009 14:09:18, Creator: chess federation of the czech republic,Last Upload: hr. otto gutdeutsch

Starting rank

No. NameFEDRtgIRtgNsexClub/City
1
IMBernasek JanCZE24430 SK Rapid Pardubice, O.s.
2
IMKrejci JanCZE24300Tatran Litovel
3
IMMikrut DariuszPOL23940 TKKF Drogowiec Krakow
4
FMMotyka MichalPOL23940 
5
WIMSzczepkowska-Horowska KarinaPOL22880wMKSz Rybnik
6
Mandon FabriceFRA22570 
7
Svana PeterSVK22362251 SK Radost Kysucke Nove Me
8
Vyparina MatejSVK22090 TJ Mladost Zilina
9
Jeanne MickaelFRA22060 
10
Urbanski GrzegorzPOL22010 AKS Mikolow
11
Wozniak MaciejPOL21970 TKKF Drogowiec Krakow
12
Hantak AdamGER21962136 Polizei Sc Hannover
13
Lys JosefCZE21960 Sokol Dobra
14
Karhanek PavelCZE21920SK Petrvald U Nj
15
Bacon NicolasFRA21860 
16
WFMLeks HannaPOL21740wMKS Polonia Warszawa
17
Jakubek PeterSVK21712246 SKS Dubnica N/V
18
Pochinkov AndreyRUS21660 
19
Kratochvil JosefCZE21590SK Caissa Trebic
20
Shanel JaroslavCZE21590SK Stare Mesto
21
Snorek MilanCZE21550Remdih Strmilov
22
Theon PierreFRA21530 
23
Weissmann LukasCZE21460Sokol Dobra
24
Pospisil EvzenCZE21450TJ Tourist Biomedica Rica
25
Trombik KarelCZE21430SK Slavia Orlova
26
Misicko JanCZE21360 SK Kladno
27
Chalus KarelCZE21310TJ Sokol Plzen-Letna
28
Klecker TadeasCZE21240 SK Oaza Praha
29
Rabatin JakubCZE21240Beskydska Sachova Skola O
30
Krejci JanCZE21170Tatran Litovel
31
Rakay KvetoslavSVK21142130 SKS Dubnica N/V
32
Herrou ChristopheFRA21140 
33
Kozak PavelCZE21140MSA Dolni Benesov
34
Jackson James PENG21060 Northampton
35
Kovac AndrejSVK21012170 KSN Bratislava
36
Pagerka MartinSVK20972214 SK Osuske
37
Vaugeois StephaneFRA20810 
38
Jiruse JosefCZE20770 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove
39
Vysoglad PetrCZE20730 Beskydska Sachova Skola O
40
Turner RadekCZE20690Sokol Plzen 1
41
Zochowski PiotrPOL20660 UKS Hetman Micha¬≥owice
42
Bury RastislavSVK20642125 Slavia STU Bratislava
43
Macura EmilCZE20590 SK Zlin
44
Papay JindrichCZE20550SK Decin
45
Ruzicka VaclavCZE20510 SK Kladno
46
Jurcisin ImrichSVK20452111 SO TJ Slavia UPJS Kosice
47
Novosadova KristynaCZE20430Beskydska Sachova Skola O
48
Zavadil MichalCZE20390 SK Duras BVK
49
Kriebel TadeasCZE20380MSA Dolni Benesov
50
Pilch RomanCZE20380 TZ Trinec
51
Kraus TomasCZE20370 TJ Jiskra Horice V Podkrk
52
Diviak RastislavSVK20352045 SK Osuske
53
Jacko VladimirSVK20320VOKD Poruba
54
Nguyen Dinh PhongCZE20320SK Sokol Klatovy
55
Skoda MartinCZE20290Sokol Bedrichov
56
Framberk JanCZE20220Caissa Uholicky
57
Motycakova MonikaSVK20192106wLiptovska Sachova Skola
58
Sustek VladimirSVK20191985 SO Central Zilina
59
Foltyn LukaszPOL20080 MUKS SZS Cieszyn
60
Miculka PetrCZE20060TJ Namest N/Oslavou
61
Jones Victor G LENG20050 Kent
62
Hyll JanSVK19962055 SK Medea Martin
63
Gaffe YoannFRA19960 
64
Mouryc TomasCZE19920Sokol Bedrichov
65
Kotrba MatejCZE19910TJ Sokol Udlice
66
Mroziak MaciejPOL19620 AZS Politechniki Gliwice
67
Pukl RostislavCZE19540SK Stak Domanin
68
Hricko MartinCZE19300 Tj Slovan Havirov
69
Seidl AntoninCZE19220Sokol Bedrichov
70
Marini JanPOL19200 MUKS SZS Cieszyn
71
Pericka TomasSVK19121958 SK Osuske
72
Zezula RudolfCZE19050TJ Namest N/Oslavou
73
Cervenka RomanCZE19000 
74
Jozefek MichalSVK18961651 SK Osuske
75
Danada OndrejSVK18941905 SK Osuske
76
Heranval JackyFRA18910 
77
Burke Mitchell RENG18900 Oldham
78
Seidl StepanCZE18880Sokol Bedrichov
79
Kolomaznikova BarboraCZE18800SK Zlin
80
Smolka MarcinPOL18770 MKSz Rybnik
81
Haman JakubCZE18750 SK Kladno
82
Miklasova MartaSVK18711858wSK Sparta Povazska Bystri
83
Hradsky AlesCZE18690Sportovni Klub Prostejov
84
Bracha PavelCZE18680Sokol Vrahovice
85
Kovar JanCZE18660TJ Sokol Udlice
86
Vitula JanCZE18640 SK KME-MDDM Kurim
87
Burianek PetrCZE18600Caissa Uholicky
88
Fusek LukasCZE18570SK Stare Mesto
89
Leks MariaPOL18550wMKS Polonia Warszawa
90
Strzelczyk AnnaPOL18540w
91
Pavelkova MichaelaCZE18510Beskydska Sachova Skola O
92
Kozel JanCZE18460Beskydska Sachova Skola O
93
Korinek JaroslavCZE18450 SK Svinov
94
Nisztuk MichalPOL18360 
95
Muench TobiasGER18341944 Treptower SV 1949 e.V.
96
Kolar DanielCZE18330 SK Spartak Usti N.l.
97
Muench RobertGER18301713 Treptower SV 1949 e.V.
98
Blahut JaroslavCZE18300 TZ Trinec
99
Cichy KamilPOL18280 MKSz Rybnik
100
Cisarik PavolSVK18251889 Slavia PU Presov
101
Briestenska AndreaSVK18211872wSK Caissa Cadca
102
Sebo ViktorSVK18131987 KSN Bratislava
103
Repka ChristopherSVK18130 
104
Zochowski WieslawPOL18120 
105
Kimerling MartinSVK18061737 KSN Bratislava
106
Krupa AnnaPOL17970wMKSz Rybnik
107
Phamova Xuan MaiCZE17940SK Zlin
108
Nytra MatejCZE17910 Agentura 64 Grygov
109
Dobes VojtechCZE17720SK Stare Mesto
110
Milcova ZuzanaSVK17661811wTSC Martin
111
Sklars TomasSVK17651636 KSN Bratislava
112
Turkova KarolinaSVK17650wLiptovska Sachova Skola
113
Vyhnalek PetrCZE17560Tatran Litovel
114
Spacek OliverSVK17540 
115
Petras jun. MarianSVK17531882 Liptovska Sachova Skola
116
Volny PatrikCZE17420 TZ Trinec
117
Miculka DavidCZE17410TJ Namest N/Oslavou
118
Hatas OndrejCZE17340Caissa Uholicky
119
Danada TomasSVK17331508 SK Osuske
120
Tomeckova AnetaCZE17310Sokol Postoupky
121
Tomcik MichalSVK17201708 Liptovska Sachova Skola
122
Zavadilova KarolinaCZE17130wSK Duras BVK
123
Petras sen. MarianSVK17121692 Liptovska Sachova Skola
124
Vanicek MichalCZE16980 Beskydska Sachova Skola O
125
Duda DanielSVK16671651 SKS Dubnica N/V
126
Hajek LukasSVK16471587 SK Doprastav Bratislava
127
Skopal VojtechCZE16400 TZ Trinec
128
Valencik JozefCZE15830TJ Slovan Havirov
129
Spacek MarcelSVK15710 
130
Slivova VeronikaCZE15640TJ Slovan Havirov
131
Novakova VeronikaCZE14640Beskydska Sachova Skola O
132
Zinglar DavidCZE01962 SK Hostalkovice
133
Haring ViktorSVK01761 SK TH Junior Banska Bystr
134
Krejci MartinCZE01718TJ Tourist Biomedica Rica
135
Sarson OtakarCZE01622Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B
136
Sarson OndrejCZE01556Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B
137
Luzik LiborCZE01506TJ Sokol Sumperk
138
Lorenc TomasCZE01471SK Sokol Klatovy
139
Kiedrowski AlbinPOL00 PMDK Brusy
140
Kiedrowski PatrykPOL00PMDK Brusy
141
Rzepinski MaciejPOL00 PMDK Brusy
142
Tobiskova PetraCZE00wSK MEDDM Tyniste Nad Orli
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 20.12.2020 10:31
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use