Advertisement

Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Jarný turnaj v rapid šachu mládeže, Prievidza

Posledná aktualizácia 02.04.2016 13:39:06, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDElopohlavieTypKlub
1Varga Lukáš14946327SVK1482U14Topolciansky sachovy Klub
2Šošovičková Jana14944596SVK1421wD11Sukromna Zs Nova Dubnica
3Orgoň Jakub73616427SVK1311U08Zs Velkomoravska Trencin
4Bajzová Lívia73607770SVK1298wD11Cvc Vcielka Puchov
5Orgoň Patrik73616419SVK1293U11Zs Velkomoravska Trencin
6Húdek Šimon73606502SVK1277U14Sk Povazske Podhradie
7Nosák Alexander14948230SVK1236U14Tj Drazkovce
8Plšek Adam Benjamín14948168SVK1189U14Cvc Prievidza
9Weis Jakub14948796SVK1163U14Sk Opevnenie Banska Stiavnica
10Belaň Martin14949857SVK1121U11Topolciansky sachovy Klub
11Šošovičková Martina14948540SVK1068wD08Sukromna Zs Nova Dubnica
12Gereg Ondrej73616451SVK1028U08Sks Dubnica nad Vahom
13Rybárik Šimon14943670SVK1012U11Mk Slovensky orol Prievidza
14Balážová LuciaSVK1000wD14Czs Rajec
15Béreš TomášSVK1000U14GAV Levice
16Dado AdamSVK1000U08Ms Sportova Prievidza
17Filová LenkaSVK1000wD11Zs s Ms Centrum I Dubnica nad Vahom
18Hianik RóbertSVK1000U08Ms Sportova Prievidza
19Holečková Ema73616494SVK1000wD08Zs s Ms Centrum I Dubnica nad
20Hronský TomášSVK1000U08Zs Rastislavova Prievidza
21Hudec BenjamínSVK1000U08E-skola Prievidza
22Húska MatúšSVK1000U08Ms Bojnice
23Janík PeterSVK1000U14Zs s Ms Centrum I Dubnica nad Vahom
24Janíková GabrielaSVK1000wD11Zs s Ms Centrum I Dubnica nad Vahom
25Jurík Dominik14954281SVK1000U08Sks Dubnica nad Vahom
26Karapetsas Athanasios73617083SVK1000U08Sks Dubnica nad Vahom
27Karas ErikSVK1000U11Cvc Prievidza
28Kašová BiankaSVK1000wD08E-Skola Prievidza
29Kohút Martin14952769SVK1000U11Sk Handlova
30Kollár MatejSVK1000U08Ms Bojnice
31Kosper JánSVK1000U14Sk Rajec
32Kosper OndrejSVK1000U08Ms Rajec
33Kosperová SáraSVK1000wD11Czs Rajec
34Kostelanský Karol14954680SVK1000U14Sk Povazske Podhradie
35Kováčik OliverSVK1000U11Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
36Krahulcová Martina14952742SVK1000wD11Sk Prievidza
37Kákoš MichalSVK1000U08Ms Sportova Prievidza
38Majer JakubSVK1000U11Sk Handlova
39Marek Juraj73609781SVK1000U11Zs Kubranska Trencin
40Mareková Zuzana73611492SVK1000wD11Zs Kubranska Trencin
41Maroši MichalSVK1000U08Ms Misuta Prievidza
42Murín TomášSVK1000U11Zs Spojova Banska Bystrica
43Nikodem Jakub14950677SVK1000U11Topolciansky sachovy Klub
44Novák ŠimonSVK1000U11E-skola Prievidza
45Ostrovnoj MatvijSVK1000U11E-skola Prievidza
46Sumeráková SusanneSVK1000wD08E-skola Prievidza
47Vaštík Lukáš73618721SVK1000U11Cvc Lanska Povazska Bystrica
48Vaštík Tomáš73616265SVK1000U11Cvc Lanska Povazska Bystrica
49Vražič Anton TobiasSVK1000U11Topolciansky sachovy Klub
50Znášik AdamSVK1000U08Ms Bojnice
51Šindler RadovanSVK1000U08Zs Bojnice