Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Al Ain Classic 2015

Last update 30.12.2015 18:04:28, Creator/Last Upload: ilgar bajarani

Player overview for ukr

ukr
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Krtg+/-Group
1GMKryvoruchko Yuriy2711UKR10111½1½½6,55100,40Al-Ain Classic
4GMAreshchenko Alexander2677UKR1½½1½½1½16,56104,30Al-Ain Classic
9GMEfimenko Zahar2647UKR11½½½½½116,510106,70Al-Ain Classic
11GMKuzubov Yuriy2640UKR1101011½05,53010-4,90Al-Ain Classic
16GMKravtsiv Martyn2623UKR1½10101116,58103,80Al-Ain Classic
17GMOleksiyenko Mykhaylo2616UKR101½1½11½6,57101,80Al-Ain Classic
19GMOnischuk Vladimir2612UKR1110½½½1½6,012101,60Al-Ain Classic
29GMKovchan Alexander2583UKR11½½½½½0½5,042102,90Al-Ain Classic
39GMNeverov Valeriy2516UKR1001110105,05310-5,80Al-Ain Classic
49GMGasanov Eldar2485UKR1½01½1½0½5,043109,10Al-Ain Classic

Results of the last round for ukr

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
911
GMKryvoruchko YuriyUKR27116 ½ - ½ GMWang HaoCHN2707
2
9217
GMOleksiyenko MykhayloUKR26166 ½ - ½6 GMPashikian ArmanARM2606
21
944
GMAreshchenko AlexanderUKR2677 1 - 0 GMGupta AbhijeetIND2613
18
9519
GMOnischuk VladimirUKR2612 ½ - ½ GMMotylev AlexanderRUS2653
8
9623
GMAdly AhmedEGY2598 0 - 1 GMEfimenko ZaharUKR2647
9
9724
GMPantsulaia LevanGEO2598 1 - 0 GMKuzubov YuriyUKR2640
11
91116
GMKravtsiv MartynUKR2623 1 - 0 GMIordachescu ViorelMDA2600
22
91410
GMAnton Guijarro DavidESP26405 1 - 05 GMNeverov ValeriyUKR2516
39
91914
GMEdouard RomainFRA2627 ½ - ½ GMGasanov EldarUKR2485
49
92146
GMDeepan Chakkravarthy J.IND2496 ½ - ½ GMKovchan AlexanderUKR2583
29

Player details for ukr

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Krtg+/-
GM Kryvoruchko Yuriy 2711 UKR Rp:2700 Pts. 6,5
164IMHesham Abdelrahman2398EGY4,0s 1101,40
234GMBajarani Ulvi2551AZE5,5w 010-7,10
374FMArvola Benjamin2328NOR4,5s 1100,90
443GMRiff Jean-Noel2507FRA5,0w 1102,40
533GMVaibhav Suri2552IND5,5w 1102,90
632GMLalith Babu M.R.2553IND4,5s ½10-2,10
737GMZeng Chongsheng2530CHN5,5w 1102,60
85GMShirov Alexei2676LAT6,5s ½10-0,50
92GMWang Hao2707CHN8,0w ½10-0,10
GM Areshchenko Alexander 2677 UKR Rp:2710 Pts. 6,5
167IMVisakh N R2388IND5,0w 1101,60
237GMZeng Chongsheng2530CHN5,5s ½10-2,00
341GMVishnu Prasanna. V2514IND5,5w ½10-2,20
451GMMollah Abdullah Al Rakib2472BAN5,0s 1102,40
528GMGabuzyan Hovhannes2585ARM5,5w ½10-1,30
623GMAdly Ahmed2598EGY5,5s ½10-1,10
727GMParligras Mircea-Emilian2586ROU5,5w 1103,80
821GMPashikian Arman2606ARM6,5s ½10-1,00
918GMGupta Abhijeet2613IND5,5w 1104,10
GM Efimenko Zahar 2647 UKR Rp:2700 Pts. 6,5
172FMBashirli Nail2338AZE4,0s 1101,40
240GMLibiszewski Fabien2515FRA5,5w 1103,20
328GMGabuzyan Hovhannes2585ARM5,5s ½10-0,90
427GMParligras Mircea-Emilian2586ROU5,5w ½10-0,80
535IMGhosh Diptayan2550IND5,0s ½10-1,30
634GMBajarani Ulvi2551AZE5,5w ½10-1,30
736GMMalakhatko Vadim2531BEL4,5s ½10-1,60
832GMLalith Babu M.R.2553IND4,5w 1103,70
923GMAdly Ahmed2598EGY5,5s 1104,30
GM Kuzubov Yuriy 2640 UKR Rp:2593 Pts. 5,5
174FMArvola Benjamin2328NOR4,5s 1101,40
244GMDebashis Das2505IND4,5w 1103,20
332GMLalith Babu M.R.2553IND4,5s 010-6,20
450IMSwayams Mishra2477IND5,0w 1102,80
540GMLibiszewski Fabien2515FRA5,5s 010-6,70
648GMHayrapetyan Hovik2489ARM5,5w 1103,00
734GMBajarani Ulvi2551AZE5,5s 1103,80
823GMAdly Ahmed2598EGY5,5w ½10-0,60
924GMPantsulaia Levan2598GEO6,5s 010-5,60
GM Kravtsiv Martyn 2623 UKR Rp:2652 Pts. 6,5
179FMGadimbayli Abdulla2320AZE4,0w 1101,40
249GMGasanov Eldar2485UKR5,0s ½10-1,90
347GMAnkit R. Rajpara2489IND5,5w 1103,20
433GMVaibhav Suri2552IND5,5s 010-6,00
552IMPetrosyan Tigran S.2469ARM4,5w 1102,90
637GMZeng Chongsheng2530CHN5,5s 010-6,30
761IMDas Sayantan2411IND5,0w 1102,30
840GMLibiszewski Fabien2515FRA5,5s 1103,50
922GMIordachescu Viorel2600MDA5,5w 1104,70
GM Oleksiyenko Mykhaylo 2616 UKR Rp:2624 Pts. 6,5
181Pirverdiyev Agil2311AZE5,0w 1101,40
250IMSwayams Mishra2477IND5,0s 010-6,90
377WGMMammadova Gulnar2323AZE4,0w 1101,50
459IMLabib Ibrahim Hasan2434EGY4,5s ½10-2,40
553IMAzaladze Shota2468GEO5,5w 1103,00
641GMVishnu Prasanna. V2514IND5,5s ½10-1,40
747GMAnkit R. Rajpara2489IND5,5w 1103,30
845GMArencibia Rodriguez Walter2501CUB5,5s 1103,40
921GMPashikian Arman2606ARM6,5w ½10-0,10
GM Onischuk Vladimir 2612 UKR Rp:2620 Pts. 6,0
183CMNitish Belurkar2304IND4,5w 1101,40
251GMMollah Abdullah Al Rakib2472BAN5,0s 1103,10
355IMPetrosyan Manuel2466ARM5,5w 1103,00
42GMWang Hao2707CHN8,0w 010-3,70
556GMBabujian Levon2465ARM5,5s ½10-2,00
667IMVisakh N R2388IND5,0s ½10-2,80
741GMVishnu Prasanna. V2514IND5,5w ½10-1,30
849GMGasanov Eldar2485UKR5,0s 1103,30
98GMMotylev Alexander2653RUS6,0w ½100,60
GM Kovchan Alexander 2583 UKR Rp:2600 Pts. 5,0
194CMSindarov Javokhir2224UZB4,5s 1101,00
260IMBaghdasaryan Vahe2432ARM5,0w 1103,00
36GMAmin Bassem2665EGY5,5s ½101,10
414GMEdouard Romain2627FRA5,0w ½100,60
58GMMotylev Alexander2653RUS6,0s ½101,00
612GMRakhmanov Aleksandr2640RUS6,0w ½100,80
715GMHovhannisyan Robert2624ARM6,5s ½100,60
87GMZhigalko Sergei2655BLR6,0w 010-4,00
946GMDeepan Chakkravarthy J.2496IND5,0s ½10-1,20
GM Neverov Valeriy 2516 UKR Rp:2450 Pts. 5,0
1105FMAlgildah Khalid2086SYR3,5s 1100,80
26GMAmin Bassem2665EGY5,5w 010-3,00
378CMAsadli Vugar2323AZE5,0s 010-7,50
487WGMSafranska Anda2259FRA2,0w 1101,80
570IMAbdulov Orkhan2356AZE3,5s 1102,90
654GMMammadov Zaur2467AZE4,5w 1104,30
712GMRakhmanov Aleksandr2640RUS6,0s 010-3,30
894CMSindarov Javokhir2224UZB4,5w 1101,50
910GMAnton Guijarro David2640ESP6,0s 010-3,30
GM Gasanov Eldar 2485 UKR Rp:2535 Pts. 5,0
1114Abtini Hasan1992SYR2,0s 1100,80
216GMKravtsiv Martyn2623UKR6,5w ½101,90
318GMGupta Abhijeet2613IND5,5w 010-3,30
4100WIMKhalafova Narmin2138AZE3,5s 1101,10
56GMAmin Bassem2665EGY5,5s ½102,40
631GMSengupta Deep2563IND5,5w 1106,10
725GMAzarov Sergei2595BLR6,0s ½101,50
819GMOnischuk Vladimir2612UKR6,0w 010-3,30
914GMEdouard Romain2627FRA5,0s ½101,90
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.07.2020 21:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use