Logged on: Gast
Servertime 17.04.2024 07:41:27
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Кубок Эмилии_4 этап
Last update 22.11.2015 20:13:16, Creator/Last Upload: Kostrov Andrei
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Яценко Антон
4157826
RUS
2405
Н.Новгород
2
IM
Шурыгин Сергей
4118600
RUS
2235
Н.Новгород
3
Гольцев Дмитрий
24176710
RUS
2235
Н.Новгород
4
Присталов Евгений
24128937
RUS
2213
Н.Новгород
5
Елисеев Михаил
4162021
RUS
2155
Н.Новгород
6
Семенов Максим
4139291
RUS
2145
Н.Новгород
7
Данов Александр
4174607
RUS
2125
Павлово
8
Сенин Сергей
24106135
RUS
2123
Дзержинск
9
Шульгин Николай
44105258
RUS
2056
Дзержинск
10
WFM
Вифлеемская Светлана
4129490
RUS
2046
Н.Новгород
11
Барышникова Наталья
24161047
RUS
2043
Н.Новгород
12
WFM
Гольцева Екатерина
24173770
RUS
2029
Н.Новгород
13
Раков Анатолий
4178793
RUS
2007
Павлово
14
Белицкий Дмитрий
4166191
RUS
2005
Н.Новгород
15
Воробьев Алексей
24100056
RUS
1992
Дзержинск
16
Маслов Александр
44181442
RUS
1943
Воскресенск
17
Акулов Александр
4184050
RUS
1938
Балахна
18
Есаулков Игорь
44106319
RUS
1924
Дзержинск
19
Обрезчиков Михаил
4183169
RUS
1913
Павлово
20
Лосев Василий
44187289
RUS
1911
Н.Новгород
21
Коробков Валентин
44101457
RUS
1901
Дзержинск
22
Рябикин Виктор
24167673
RUS
1899
Дзержинск
23
Бедертдинов Ринат
44106351
RUS
1882
Дзержинск
24
Макаров Владимир
54118620
RUS
1861
Дзержинск
25
Широков Юрий
24172669
RUS
1859
Дзержинск
26
Платонова Любовь
4178769
RUS
1842
Павлово
27
Иконников Георгий
24112291
RUS
1825
Балахна
28
Супруненко Константин
24137910
RUS
1808
Дзержинск
29
Культин Сергей
44177402
RUS
1775
Н.Новгород
30
Завиваев Илья
34117366
RUS
1755
Н.Новгород
31
Марковский Георгий
24191850
RUS
1709
Дзержинск
32
Пашкин Виктор
4187156
RUS
1705
Дзержинск
33
Стариков Егор
24191876
RUS
1689
Н.Новгород
34
Котов Александр
34154369
RUS
1656
Дзержинск
35
Федорычев Алексей
34187577
RUS
1628
Дзержинск
36
Смыслов Владислав
44139268
RUS
1573
Дзержинск
37
Жильцов Владимир
54118638
RUS
1561
Дзержинск
38
WCM
Завиваева Эмилия
34127531
RUS
1560
Н.Новгород
39
Гераськин Константин
54148880
RUS
1551
Дзержинск
40
Купцов Алексей
44170637
RUS
1521
Дзержинск
41
Захаров Матвей
44106327
RUS
1569
Дзержинск
42
Мирошкин Степан
44126093
RUS
1482
Дзержинск
43
Шубенкин Даниил
54135117
RUS
1436
Дзержинск
44
Елисеев Сергей
44162774
RUS
1349
Н.Новгород
45
Гопшпан Егор
44169809
RUS
0
Дзержинск
46
Каржин Григорий
24217093
RUS
0
Дзержинск
47
Крутов Валентин
44145632
RUS
0
Дзержинск
48
Тереханова Александра
44128142
RUS
1298
Дзержинск
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 14.04.2024 08:12
Legal details/Terms of use