Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

GPX Malacky 2015

Posledná aktualizácia 08.11.2015 22:12:51, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloKlub
1Belica Kamil14946335SVK1373Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
2Hrdlicka Martin14940876SVK1367Sk Osuske
3Veres Simon14946270SVK1357Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
4Osadsky Jan Ml.14935384SVK1271Interchess Cvc Malacky
5Filipiak MagdalenaSVK1250Polsko
6Fajtakova Silvia14944600SVK1203Interchess Cvc Malacky
7Crkon Lucas14947668SVK1192Sk Slovan Bratislava
8Trencansky Michal14941724SVK1167Interchess Cvc Malacky
9Sobekova AdelaSVK1146Interchess Cvc Malacky
10Svrcek Daniel14942003SVK1146Sachovy Klub Holic
11Hanzel Artom14943492SVK1115Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
12Svarc Vaclav14940647SVK1113Sk Osuske
13Blaho Jakub14948320SVK1101Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
14Osadska Daniela14941694SVK1098Interchess Cvc Malacky
15Nater Nikolas14941953SVK1092Sk Osuske
16Novomeska Karin14952300SVK1066Sk Stefanov
17Svrcek SamuelSVK1015Zs Holicska Bratislava
18Bakic DavidSVK1000Kalokagatia Trnava
19Bakicova LuciaSVK1000Malacky
20Brechtl SamuelSVK1000Tatran Tilgnerka
21Burak AlexSVK1000Tatran Tilgnerka
22Burak ErikSVK1000Zs Sv. Frantiska Bratislava
23Bury PeterSVK1000Tatran Tilgnerka
24Cermakova EmaSVK1000Cvc Malacky
25Certik JaroslavSVK1000Tatran Tilgnerka
26Durana JonasSVK1000Tatran Tilgnerka
27Havlikova Ema14945436SVK1000Ks Pezinok
28Holla JankaSVK1000ZS zavod
29Holly MarekSVK1000Zs Zavod
30Horak Viliam14941937SVK1000Sachovy Klub Holic
31Horvath AdamSVK1000Tatran Tilgnerka
32Horvath DavidSVK1000Tatran Tilgnerka
33Horvath Jan73603996SVK1000Sk Slovan Bratislava
34Horvathova HanaSVK1000Sk Slovan Bratislava
35Ivanova Nicol14952220SVK1000Sachovy Klub Holic
36Jankovic Erik73613703SVK1000Interchess Zs Borsky Mikulas
37Kaufmanova KarinSVK1000Interchess Cvc Senica
38Klestincova NataliaSVK1000Zs Derera Malacky
39Krusinsky Mojmir73615145SVK1000Interchess Cvc Senica
40Lakatos MartinSVK1000Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
41Liskova NinaSVK1000Zs Fandlyho Pezinok
42Mato Sebastian73606782SVK1000Zruseny Clen, Zruseny
43Matula Tomas14950170SVK1000Sachovy Klub Holic
44Mrazik PeterSVK1000Zs Benkova Nitra
45Osadsky DamianSVK1000Cvc Malacky
46Otepka Peter73617920SVK1000Cvc Senica
47Paluska Karol73617121SVK1000Sk Doprastav Bratislava
48Parizek Ondrej73602019SVK1000Cvc Malleho, Skalica
49Pavelka HugoSVK1000Szs Cenada Bratislava
50Pavelka JonasSVK1000Szs Cenada Bratislava
51Pukancik AdamSVK1000Cvc Malacky
52Rigan AndrejSVK1000Zs Velke Levare
53Sefcik Marek Ml.14941970SVK1000Sachovy Klub Holic
54Sefcik Oliver14941988SVK1000Sachovy Klub Holic
55Sefcikova Liana14952238SVK1000Sachovy Klub Holic
56Siagi JakubSVK1000Zruseny Clen, Zruseny
57Sirak IvanSVK1000Tatran Tilgnerka
58Soos PatrikSVK1000Cvc Malacky
59Stelbasky Filip14951720SVK1000Ksn Bratislava
60Svatek TomasSVK1000Cvc Kalokagatia Trnava
61Svrcek JakubSVK1000Zs Holicska Bratislava
62Szitasova BarbaraSVK1000Zs Zavod
63Visvader Kristof14954397SVK1000Interchess Zs Borsky Mikulas
64Vozar AdamSVK1000Cvc Malacky
65Vrablec MartinSVK1000Zs Zavod
66Vybiral JakubSVK1000Tatran Tilgnerka
67Zverka Peter Samuel73606804SVK1000Sk Doprastav Bratislava
68Buraj PatrikSVK1000ZS Borsky Mikulas