Torneo de Ajedrez Escolar Estació del Nord SUB-8 Last update 24.11.2015 21:57:28, Creator/Last Upload: ARANCE, Luís
Starting rank
No. | Name | FED | Club/City |
1 | Alcala Garcia Pablo | ESP | Aiora |
2 | Alcaraz Campos Martin | ESP | Aiora |
3 | Alcañiz Casas Alberto | ESP | Sector Aereo |
4 | Alfonso Diez Roberto | ESP | Cervantes |
5 | Anduix Martinez Juan | ESP | Alcoy |
6 | Arocas Lita Eduardo | ESP | Maria Auxiliadora |
7 | Arribas Cesar | ESP | Aiora |
8 | Benavent Ricarte Pablo | ESP | Sagrado Corazon |
9 | Bosch Jorda Harald | ESP | Jose Senent |
10 | Castello Marco Jose Vicente | ESP | Sagrado Corazon |
11 | Castilla Llorca Jorge | ESP | Sagrado Corazon |
12 | Cayon Pelaez Pablo | ESP | Gallarza |
13 | Cebrian Granado Fran | ESP | Sagrado Corazon |
14 | Cervera Martinez Julia | ESP | PIO XII |
15 | Claudio Saguña Juan Jose | ESP | Sagrado Corazon |
16 | Climent Sanz Alvaro | ESP | Caxton College |
17 | Coyne Molla Conor | ESP | Jose Senent |
18 | De Gruyter Robles Leonardo | ESP | San Pedro Pascual |
19 | Domenech Albiol Dolores | ESP | La Purisima |
20 | Donato Bolos Jorge | ESP | Loreto |
21 | Doñate Moreno David | ESP | Carles Salvador |
22 | Estaun Villalba Jorge | ESP | Sagrada Familia |
23 | Gallego Colonques Pablo | ESP | British School |
24 | Gañan Velasco Javier | ESP | Nº 9 Lloma Llarga |
25 | Gil Requena Sami | ESP | Sagrado Corazon |
26 | Gimenez Ferris Eloy | ESP | Ciutat de Cremona |
27 | Gomez Solchaga Luisma | ESP | San Juan Bosco |
28 | Gracia Ariza Ruben | ESP | Aiora |
29 | Gragori Garcia Carles | ESP | Santa Ana d´Oliva |
30 | Gregori Garcia Marc | ESP | Santa Ana d´Oliva |
31 | Hierro Pastor Ferran | ESP | Lloma Llarga |
32 | Jimenez Delgado Marc | ESP | Auxias March |
33 | Juan Cantero Alvaro | ESP | Marti Sorolla |
34 | Llopis Felipo Victor Manuel | ESP | Sagrado Corazon |
35 | Lorenzo-Zúñiga Mari Carlos | ESP | Caxton College |
36 | Martinez Garcia Asier | ESP | Caxton College |
37 | Martinez Herranz Francisco Jose | ESP | Jose Llortt |
38 | Martinez Lillo David | ESP | Salesianos |
39 | Martinez Poveda Pablo | ESP | Salesianos San Juan Bosco |
40 | Maz Serrano Marcos | ESP | Purisima |
41 | Villanueva Martinez Nacho | ESP | Caxton Colelge |
42 | Mengod Cornejo Sergio | ESP | San Pedro Pascual |
43 | Miranda Lopez Max | ESP | Doctor Lopez Rosal |
44 | Molina Murcia Adrian | ESP | Juan Comenius |
45 | Montañana Sala Carlos | ESP | Inmaculada Corazon |
46 | Morell Martin Mateo | ESP | Palmira Pla |
47 | Moreno Febrero Jorge | ESP | PIO XII |
48 | Moya Pardo Oriol | ESP | Gencana |
49 | Muresan Genes Alex | ESP | Salvador Tuset |
50 | Murgi Sanjuan Mario | ESP | AVAST |
51 | Muñoz Martinez Lucas | ESP | Jose Soriano |
52 | Pallardo Lopez Carlos | ESP | Sagrado Corazon |
53 | Poletaev Mikhail | ESP | Gençana |
54 | Presencia Monterde Judith | ESP | San Juan de la Ribera |
55 | Ramon Cantero Diego | ESP | PIO XII |
56 | Ramon Lopez Alberto | ESP | PIO XII |
57 | Rodriguez Colada Josefat | ESP | Gencana |
58 | Rodriguez Laso Juan | ESP | Luis Vives |
59 | Romero Veron Saul | ESP | Mas Camarena |
60 | Ruiz Forner Roberto | ESP | Sagrado Corazon |
61 | Ruiz Garcia Victor | ESP | Aiora |
62 | Singh-Mand Cuesta Karan | ESP | San Pedro Pascual |
63 | Swanzy Diaz Roger | ESP | Ciutat de Cremona |
64 | Tejedo Raga Rodrigo | ESP | Caxton College |
65 | Vargas Lopez Iker | ESP | Aiora |
66 | Villamayor López Manuel | ESP | British School |
67 | ZZ Martinez Nacho | ESP | Caxton College |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|