Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Regionální přebor SŠS - skupina D

Last update 31.01.2016 20:01:31, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic

Board Pairings

Round 4 on 2015/11/29 at 9:00
Bo.8  ŠK Příbram - Baník BRtg-6  JAWA Brodce BRtg4½:3½
1.1
Kraus, Roman
1799-
Steiner, Juraj
19451 - 0
1.2
Králík, Vladimír
1771-
Feierfeil, Jiří
18191 - 0
1.3
Dupák, Jaroslav
1733-
Frischmann, Otto
17560 - 1
1.4
Krupanský, Jaromír
1726-
Jukl, Karel
1665½ - ½
1.5
Sasyn, Stanislav
1667-
Zvolenský, David
1567½ - ½
1.6
Bezwald, Petr
1617-
Vašák, Martin
16481 - 0
1.7
Hlavsa, Miroslav
1453-
Černý, Jiří
1752½ - ½
1.8
Kuba, Milan
1561-
Dudek, Vojtěch
14700 - 1
Bo.7  Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 FRtg-5  Sokol Neveklov ARtg5 : 3
2.1
Malý, Filip
1962-
Svoboda, Jaromír
19621 - 0
2.2
Zděnek, Pavel
1821-
Král, Pavel
18120 - 1
2.3
Hlína, Miloš
1774-
Škvor, Jiří
15651 - 0
2.4
Már, Tomáš
1692-
Chomický, Josef
1562½ - ½
2.5
Mládek, Zdeněk
1807-
Laubacher, Luděk
15551 - 0
2.6
Adamík, František
1835-
Potůček, Milan
14220 - 1
2.7
Čihák, Adam
1688-
Sládek, Oldřich
1989½ - ½
2.8
Čech, Lubomír
1615-
Schill, Daniel
13311 - 0
Bo.1  ŠK KDJS Sedlčany ARtg-4  ŠK Jince ARtg5 : 3
3.1
Vohnout, Pavel
2030-
Bauer, Jindřich
20990 - 1
3.2
Doležel, Radovan
2071-
Zadina, Jiří
18500 - 1
3.3
Havelka, Petr
1849-
Zadina, Tomáš
1825½ - ½
3.4
Sadil, Jan
1708-
Zadina, Jiří
16151 - 0
3.5
Mandovec, Antonín
1680-
Šilhánek, Martin
1515½ - ½
3.6
Kutil, Pavel
1549-
Bažant, Tomáš
10961 - 0
3.7
Hlaváček, Ondřej
1616-
Bažant, Tomáš
12361 - 0
3.8
Šimák, Roman
1615-
Šmejkal, Jakub
10971 - 0
Bo.2  Stříbrná SkaliceRtg-3  Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 ERtg1½:6½
4.1
Tvrdý, Jindřich
1857-
Malý, Dušan
1718½ - ½
4.2
Vilímová, Julie
1791-
Otruba, Marek
18730 - 1
4.3
Pácha, Zdeněk
1543-
Chajda, Patrik
17380 - 1
4.4
Štastný, Miroslav
1591-
Chromovský, Hynek
16920 - 1
4.5
Konopka, Aleš
1611-
Máslo, Ondřej
16400 - 1
4.6
Studzinski, Boleslav
1650-
Řeřábek, Jaroslav
1632½ - ½
4.7
Remeš, Šimon
1547-
Jiroušek, Tadeáš
1600½ - ½
4.8
Heger, Zdeněk
1404-
Otrubová, Kristýna
15770 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.08.2022 22:12
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use