Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Club Cup 2015 - Open

Last update 24.10.2015 21:54:21, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of macedonia (1)

Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds

Rk.Mannschaft1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd TB1  TB2  TB3 
1SIBERIA (RUS)29w510b57w43b4½2w3½6b3½4w313246,028,5
2SOCAR (AZE)12b5½32b58w4½4w41b2½5w3½3b311239,028,0
3MEDNYI VSADNIK (RUS)42b5½9w424b51w1½14b4½13b4½2w311199,528,0
4OBIETTIVO RISARCIMENTO PADOVA (ITA)25w414b415w4½2b26w3½7b3½1b311199,024,5
5AVE NOVY BOR (CZE)30w4½26b4½18w66b2½21w62b2½14w510220,031,0
6ALKALOID (MKD)37b5½21w5½13b3½5w3½4b2½1w2½11b4½10212,027,5
7SHSM LEGACY SQUARE (RUS)40w5½17b5½1b224w4½18b5½4w2½13b3½10201,029,0
8UNIVERZITY-BELORECHENSK (RUS)39b619w52b1½17w2½12b616w515b3½10198,529,5
9LSG LEIDEN (NED)44w5½3b237w532b2½25w4½19b3½17w4½10162,527,5
10SC MPA - MARIA SAAL (AUT)34b5½1w142b3½13w1½38b5½21b522w3½10155,525,5
11BEER-SHEVA (ISR)38w618b1½16b426w432w622b3½6w1½10147,526,5
12TAMMER-SHAKKI (FIN)2w½46b650w5½16b38w040w3½23b3½995,522,0
13ODLAR YURDU (AZE)27b420w66w2½10b4½17b3½3w1½7w2½8187,524,5
14SCHACHGESELLSCHAFT ZURICH (SUI)31b44w223w419b5½3w1½24b45b18148,522,0
15WORLDTRADINGLAB CLUB 64 MODENA (ITA)41b3½22w44b1½18w1½20w426b58w2½8148,522,0
16RIEHEN (SUI)28w523b311w212w337b4½8b129w3½8140,022,0
17VAALERENGA (NOR)36b5½7w½25b48b3½13w2½18w3½9b1½8131,021,0
18RISHON LEZION (ISR)48w611w4½5b015b4½7w½17b2½38w48130,022,0
19KSK 47 EYNATTEN (BEL)50b68b127w414w½31b4½9w2½30b48118,022,5
20GENEVA CHESS CLUB (SUI)47b413b038w521w215b228b4½31w3½8114,521,0
21OSLO SCHAKSELSKAP (NOR)43w5½6b½29w4½20b45b010w132w4½8101,020,0
22CHEDDLETON (ENG)35w315b236w439b423b411w2½10b2½7136,022,0
23SK TEAM VIKING (SWE)46w516w314b240b522w232b3½12w2½7122,523,0
24HAMBURGER SCHACHKLUB VON 1830 E.V. (GER33b3½35w53w17b1½27w414w225b37121,020,0
25GRUPO DESPORTIVO DIAS FERREIRA (POR)4b231w3½17w243b4½9b1½41w4½24w37113,021,0
26GAMBIT ASSEKO SEE (MKD)45w4½5w1½30b411b241w415w127b37106,020,0
27WHITE ROSE (ENG)13w247b519b233w3½24b244w3½26w37102,021,0
28JETSMARK (DEN)16b129b249w5½30w3½34b320w1½39b3½788,520,0
29KBSK BRUGGE (BEL)1b128w421b1½31b2½36w537w4½16b2½6130,021,0
30HMC CALDER (NED)5b1½45w526w228b2½35b433w419w26110,521,0
31ECHIQUIER AMAYTOIS (BEL)14w225b2½45b4½29w3½19w1½43b3½20b2½6104,520,0
32SV WERDER BREMEN (GER)49b62w141b3½9w3½11b023w2½21b1½689,518,0
33MATINKYLAN SHAKKIKERHO (FIN)24w2½41w2½48b4½27b2½42w3½30b243w3½685,021,0
34MSK CENTAR (MKD)10w½39b340w2½45b3½28w338b247w3½679,518,0
35SV RAIKA RAPID FEFFERNITZ (AUT)22b324b139w136b330w250w544b4679,019,0
36BRONSHOJ SKAKFORENING (DEN)(17w½40b322b235w329b145w541b3½677,018,0
37BLACKTHORNE RUSSIA (ENG)6w½43b3½9b144w4½16w1½29b1½40w4674,016,5
38BESIKTAS J.K. (TUR)11b048w4½20b150b510w½34w418b2666,517,0
39EXPIK (KOS)8w034w335b522w240b2½42b428w2½592,019,0
40CIRCOLO PALERMITANO SCACCHI (ITA)7b½36w334b3½23w139w3½12b2½37b2585,516,0
41EN PASSANT (NED)15w2½33b3½32w2½42w426b225b1½36w2½495,518,5
42CE DE SPRENGER ECHTERNACH (LUX)(3w½44b4½10w2½41b233b2½39w248w4½481,518,5
43CHESS CLUB AATOS (FIN)21b½37w2½46b525w1½50b4½31w2½33b2½479,519,0
44GAMBIT BONNEVOIE (LUX)9b½42w1½47w537b1½49w4½27b2½35w2464,517,5
45GONZAGA (IRL)26b1½30b131w1½34w2½46b3½36b149w3½460,514,5
46ABERGAVENNY (WLS)23b112w043w148b4½45w2½47b2½50w4442,015,5
47KARPOS (MKD)20w227w144b149b2½48w346w3½34b2½365,015,5
48CARDIGAN (WLS)18b038b1½33w1½46w1½47b349w442b1½339,013,0
49ZEQE HASAJ (KOS)32w050w2½28b½47w3½44b1½48b245b2½236,012,5
50ADARE (IRL)19w049b3½12b½38w143w1½35b146b2230,59,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: Olympiad-Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break without lowest result (Khanty-Mansiysk)
Tie Break3: points (game-points)