Logged on: Gast
Servertime 19.04.2024 05:09:29
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
National Individual rapid cup RILA 2015 / 04.10/ Dupnitsa
Posledná aktualizácia 07.10.2015 18:46:07, Creator/Last Upload: Bulgarian Chess Federation
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
Klub
1
Vutov Mario
2903431
BUL
2369
SK"Viktori"
2
Danov Lyubomir
2916312
BUL
2339
SK"U.Benderev"
3
IM
Angelov Kosta
2901218
BUL
2218
SK"G.Daskalov"
4
Ilchov Rosen
2904900
BUL
2195
SK"Kr.Pernishki"
5
Peshev Sashko
2904730
BUL
2187
SK"Kapablanka"
6
Penov Luboslav
BUL
2110
Samokov
7
Asparuhov Parvan
2905647
BUL
2103
SK"U.Benderev"
8
Savov Petar
2908697
BUL
2044
SK"Kapablanka97"
9
WIM
Bednikova Stefi
2906570
BUL
2036
SK"Kapablanka97"
10
Pavlov Simeon
2923548
BUL
2029
SK"U.Benderev"
11
Stoyanov Svetlomir
2921154
BUL
2018
SK"Kapablanka97"
12
Dyakov Vladimir
2908638
BUL
1948
SK"Kapablanka97"
13
Okov Mario
2922371
BUL
1932
SK"Kapablanka97"
14
Palikarski Georgi
2924390
BUL
1907
SK"Kapablanka97"
15
Tsekova Viktoria
2908476
BUL
1895
SK"Viktori"
16
Vakavchiev Ivan
2915219
BUL
1895
SK"Viktori"
17
Metodiev Veselin
2911027
BUL
1889
SK"Viktori"
18
Spasova Tsvetelina
2900270
BUL
1832
SK"Ivis+"
19
Chepandov Georgi
2911400
BUL
1741
SK"Viktori"
20
Andonova Luiza-Desislava
2929139
BUL
1724
SK"G.Daskalov"
21
Tsekov Georgi
2916282
BUL
1693
SK"Viktori"
22
Penkova Mariana
2913925
BUL
1665
SK"Viktori"
23
Spasov Spas
2924420
BUL
1640
Dupnitsa
24
Stoyanova Maria-Magdalena
2914824
BUL
1616
SK"Kapablanka97"
25
Terziev Dimo
2925397
BUL
1612
SK"Etar"
26
Georgiev Kiril Malinov
2924986
BUL
1582
SK"Viktori"
27
Metodieva Simona
2917572
BUL
1442
SK"Viktori"
28
Kosteva Stefani
2924382
BUL
1375
SK"Viktori"
29
Kostev Alex
2924374
BUL
1265
SK"Viktori"
30
Gergova Veneta
2925877
BUL
1112
SK"Viktori"
31
Yanusheva Valeriya
2925249
BUL
1026
SK"Viktori"
32
Bednikov Lubomir
BUL
0
Dupnitsa
33
Okov Yordan
2926253
BUL
0
SK"Kapablanka97"
34
Stefanov Kostadin
BUL
0
Dupnitsa
35
Shopova Aneta
2929813
BUL
0
SK"Kapablanka97"
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Tiráž