Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

FIDE World Junior U20 Championship (Girls)

Last update 15.09.2015 14:12:29, Creator/Last Upload: 24120227 staratorzhskiy vladimir

Player overview for rus

rus
SNoNameRtgFED12345678910111213Pts.Rk.RpGroup
8GMAntipov Mikhail Al.2538RUS11½10½11½½11110,012724Open
10IMChigaev Maksim2531RUS½½1½0½1½110107,5182471Open
16FMGordievsky Dmitry2511RUS1½1½010½½1½½½7,5172518Open
18WGMGoryachkina Aleksandra2497RUS1½½10½½½001016,5342392Open
20IMYuffa Daniil2476RUS11½½0½0111½018,0102524Open
31IMKorchmar Vasiliy2409RUS1½0½1½0½½0½½16,5352333Open
45FMPopov Mikhail2327RUS01010010100015,0532134Open
59Chumak Dmitrii1808RUS000100½½½½00½3,5581921Open
62Sabirov Timur1665RUS00001100100003,0601874Open
8WIMBivol Alina2321RUS½1110101110119,522387Girls
15Drogovoz Irina2253RUS111½0010101107,5122262Girls
19WFMMakarenko Alexandra2229RUS01½1101101½½½8,082287Girls
22WFMUtiatskaja Irina2201RUS0110½0½1001½05,5402061Girls
25WFMIvanova Karina2177RUS1½00½½0½½½11½6,5262151Girls
31WFMLingur Zalina2128RUS010100½1½11006,0322131Girls
32WFMSviridova Vlada2125RUS½1½0½10½½00½16,0282160Girls
40WFMSazonova Anastasia2020RUS½001½1½0110005,5382170Girls
44WFMDrogovoz Maria1924RUS000½0111½0½015,5411961Girls
46Garifullina Leya1776RUS1000001½1½0½04,5451952Girls
47Voskresenskaya Marta1703RUS010000½½000002,0471741Girls

Results of the last round for rus

Rd.Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
13219WFMMakarenko Alexandra2229 ½ - ½9 WGMAbdumalik Zhansaya23804
1349WIMOsmanodja Filiz2309 0 - 1 WIMBivol Alina23218
13615Drogovoz Irina2253 0 - 17 WIMFataliyeva Ulviyya230110
13125IMRodriguez Rueda Paula Andrea23586 1 - 06 WFMLingur Zalina212831
131324WCMWozniak Mariola21986 ½ - ½6 WFMIvanova Karina217725
131522WFMUtiatskaja Irina2201 0 - 1 WIMMichelle Catherina P225914
131741WFMMonnisha G K2004 1 - 0 WFMSazonova Anastasia202040
131933WFMMilosevic Jovana21175 0 - 15 WFMSviridova Vlada212532
132038Bengtsson Jessica20565 1 - 0 Garifullina Leya177646
132444WFMDrogovoz Maria1924 1 - 02 Voskresenskaya Marta170347
1328GMAntipov Mikhail Al.25389 1 - 08 IMRambaldi Francesco25407
13628IMLoiseau Quentin2419 1 - 0 IMChigaev Maksim253110
1383GMGrigoryan Karen H.26097 ½ - ½7 FMGordievsky Dmitry251116
131119IMGeorgiadis Nico2484 0 - 17 IMYuffa Daniil247620
131918WGMGoryachkina Aleksandra2497 1 - 0 Isaev Chyngyz216354
132131IMKorchmar Vasiliy2409 1 - 0 Taalaibekov Tagir222251
132844Bogdanov Egor23335 1 - 03 Sabirov Timur166562
132959Chumak Dmitrii18083 ½ - ½ Lootens Matthias193556
133145FMPopov Mikhail23274 1 - 0 Dias Matheus Nunes169961

Player details for rus

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
WIM Bivol Alina 2321 RUS Rp:2387 Pts. 9,5
132WFMSviridova Vlada2125RUS6,0s ½
246Garifullina Leya1776RUS4,5w 1
336Leonardi Caterina2080SLO5,0s 1
47WIMPratyusha Bodda2326IND5,5w 1
523WFMBuksa Nataliya2199UKR10,0s 0
615Drogovoz Irina2253RUS7,5w 1
72WGMSaduakassova Dinara2409KAZ9,0s 0
826WFMParedes Bustamante Paula2156PER5,5w 1
919WFMMakarenko Alexandra2229RUS8,0s 1
104WGMAbdumalik Zhansaya2380KAZ9,5w 1
113IMZiaziulkina Nastassia2401BLR9,0s 0
1234Gaboyan Susanna2107ARM7,5w 1
139WIMOsmanodja Filiz2309GER7,5s 1
Drogovoz Irina 2253 RUS Rp:2262 Pts. 7,5
139Thomas Anysia2035FRA6,0w 1
241WFMMonnisha G K2004IND6,5s 1
343WFMNguyen Thi Thuy Trien1939VIE7,5w 1
43IMZiaziulkina Nastassia2401BLR9,0s ½
54WGMAbdumalik Zhansaya2380KAZ9,5w 0
68WIMBivol Alina2321RUS9,5s 0
727Kusenkova Natallia2155BLR6,5w 1
819WFMMakarenko Alexandra2229RUS8,0s 0
914WIMMichelle Catherina P2259IND6,5w 1
1016WIMDerakhshani Dorsa2244IRI8,5s 0
1112WFMBayarmaa Bayarjargal2265MGL6,0w 1
1231WFMLingur Zalina2128RUS6,0s 1
1310WIMFataliyeva Ulviyya2301AZE8,0w 0
WFM Makarenko Alexandra 2229 RUS Rp:2287 Pts. 8,0
143WFMNguyen Thi Thuy Trien1939VIE7,5w 0
245Barbier Astrid1835BEL2,0s 1
341WFMMonnisha G K2004IND6,5w ½
410WIMFataliyeva Ulviyya2301AZE8,0s 1
57WIMPratyusha Bodda2326IND5,5s 1
66WGMMammadzada Gunay2355AZE8,0w 0
734Gaboyan Susanna2107ARM7,5s 1
815Drogovoz Irina2253RUS7,5w 1
98WIMBivol Alina2321RUS9,5w 0
1012WFMBayarmaa Bayarjargal2265MGL6,0s 1
1123WFMBuksa Nataliya2199UKR10,0w ½
129WIMOsmanodja Filiz2309GER7,5s ½
134WGMAbdumalik Zhansaya2380KAZ9,5w ½
WFM Utiatskaja Irina 2201 RUS Rp:2061 Pts. 5,5
146Garifullina Leya1776RUS4,5s 0
244WFMDrogovoz Maria1924RUS5,5w 1
342Badamkhand Norovsambuu2001MGL6,0s 1
46WGMMammadzada Gunay2355AZE8,0w 0
532WFMSviridova Vlada2125RUS6,0s ½
61WGMAulia Medina Warda2417INA7,0w 0
741WFMMonnisha G K2004IND6,5s ½
840WFMSazonova Anastasia2020RUS5,5w 1
95IMRodriguez Rueda Paula Andrea2358COL7,0s 0
1037Vasova Maria2069BUL6,0w 0
1135Hoare Amy B2088ENG4,5s 1
1230Gelip Ioana2139ROU6,0w ½
1314WIMMichelle Catherina P2259IND6,5w 0
WFM Ivanova Karina 2177 RUS Rp:2151 Pts. 6,5
11WGMAulia Medina Warda2417INA7,0s 1
27WIMPratyusha Bodda2326IND5,5w ½
36WGMMammadzada Gunay2355AZE8,0s 0
45IMRodriguez Rueda Paula Andrea2358COL7,0w 0
540WFMSazonova Anastasia2020RUS5,5s ½
638Bengtsson Jessica2056SWE6,0w ½
717WFMAssaubayeva Bibissara2241KAZ6,5s 0
842Badamkhand Norovsambuu2001MGL6,0w ½
930Gelip Ioana2139ROU6,0s ½
1041WFMMonnisha G K2004IND6,5w ½
1146Garifullina Leya1776RUS4,5s 1
1237Vasova Maria2069BUL6,0w 1
1324WCMWozniak Mariola2198POL6,5s ½
WFM Lingur Zalina 2128 RUS Rp:2131 Pts. 6,0
17WIMPratyusha Bodda2326IND5,5s 0
29WIMOsmanodja Filiz2309GER7,5w 1
32WGMSaduakassova Dinara2409KAZ9,0w 0
447Voskresenskaya Marta1703RUS2,0s 1
512WFMBayarmaa Bayarjargal2265MGL6,0w 0
620WFMMovileanu Daniela2221ITA6,0s 0
739Thomas Anysia2035FRA6,0w ½
833WFMMilosevic Jovana2117SRB5,0s 1
944WFMDrogovoz Maria1924RUS5,5s ½
1042Badamkhand Norovsambuu2001MGL6,0w 1
1126WFMParedes Bustamante Paula2156PER5,5s 1
1215Drogovoz Irina2253RUS7,5w 0
135IMRodriguez Rueda Paula Andrea2358COL7,0s 0
WFM Sviridova Vlada 2125 RUS Rp:2160 Pts. 6,0
18WIMBivol Alina2321RUS9,5w ½
237Vasova Maria2069BUL6,0s 1
314WIMMichelle Catherina P2259IND6,5w ½
418WFMTerbe Julianna2233HUN6,5s 0
522WFMUtiatskaja Irina2201RUS5,5w ½
610WIMFataliyeva Ulviyya2301AZE8,0s 1
716WIMDerakhshani Dorsa2244IRI8,5w 0
824WCMWozniak Mariola2198POL6,5s ½
928WCMAmrayeva Aytan2145AZE7,5w ½
1020WFMMovileanu Daniela2221ITA6,0s 0
1129WFMSaranya J2144IND7,0w 0
1241WFMMonnisha G K2004IND6,5w ½
1333WFMMilosevic Jovana2117SRB5,0s 1
WFM Sazonova Anastasia 2020 RUS Rp:2170 Pts. 5,5
116WIMDerakhshani Dorsa2244IRI8,5w ½
22WGMSaduakassova Dinara2409KAZ9,0s 0
310WIMFataliyeva Ulviyya2301AZE8,0w 0
439Thomas Anysia2035FRA6,0s 1
525WFMIvanova Karina2177RUS6,5w ½
629WFMSaranya J2144IND7,0s 1
720WFMMovileanu Daniela2221ITA6,0w ½
822WFMUtiatskaja Irina2201RUS5,5s 0
917WFMAssaubayeva Bibissara2241KAZ6,5s 1
107WIMPratyusha Bodda2326IND5,5w 1
111WGMAulia Medina Warda2417INA7,0s 0
1218WFMTerbe Julianna2233HUN6,5w 0
1341WFMMonnisha G K2004IND6,5s 0
WFM Drogovoz Maria 1924 RUS Rp:1961 Pts. 5,5
120WFMMovileanu Daniela2221ITA6,0w 0
222WFMUtiatskaja Irina2201RUS5,5s 0
329WFMSaranya J2144IND7,0w 0
448Musaeva Shakhnazi1586KGZ1,5s ½
539Thomas Anysia2035FRA6,0w 0
645Barbier Astrid1835BEL2,0s 1
736Leonardi Caterina2080SLO5,0w 1
835Hoare Amy B2088ENG4,5s 1
931WFMLingur Zalina2128RUS6,0w ½
1027Kusenkova Natallia2155BLR6,5s 0
1138Bengtsson Jessica2056SWE6,0w ½
1242Badamkhand Norovsambuu2001MGL6,0s 0
1347Voskresenskaya Marta1703RUS2,0w 1
Garifullina Leya 1776 RUS Rp:1952 Pts. 4,5
122WFMUtiatskaja Irina2201RUS5,5w 1
28WIMBivol Alina2321RUS9,5s 0
318WFMTerbe Julianna2233HUN6,5w 0
435Hoare Amy B2088ENG4,5s 0
59WIMOsmanodja Filiz2309GER7,5w 0
639Thomas Anysia2035FRA6,0s 0
748Musaeva Shakhnazi1586KGZ1,5w 1
829WFMSaranya J2144IND7,0s ½
947Voskresenskaya Marta1703RUS2,0w 1
1033WFMMilosevic Jovana2117SRB5,0s ½
1125WFMIvanova Karina2177RUS6,5w 0
1245Barbier Astrid1835BEL2,0s ½
1338Bengtsson Jessica2056SWE6,0s 0
Voskresenskaya Marta 1703 RUS Rp:1741 Pts. 2,0
123WFMBuksa Nataliya2199UKR10,0s 0
228WCMAmrayeva Aytan2145AZE7,5w 1
321WIMIbrahimova Sabina2215AZE7,5s 0
431WFMLingur Zalina2128RUS6,0w 0
538Bengtsson Jessica2056SWE6,0s 0
633WFMMilosevic Jovana2117SRB5,0w 0
745Barbier Astrid1835BEL2,0w ½
848Musaeva Shakhnazi1586KGZ1,5s ½
946Garifullina Leya1776RUS4,5s 0
1035Hoare Amy B2088ENG4,5w 0
1136Leonardi Caterina2080SLO5,0w 0
127WIMPratyusha Bodda2326IND5,5s 0
1344WFMDrogovoz Maria1924RUS5,5s 0
GM Antipov Mikhail Al. 2538 RUS Rp:2724 Pts. 10,0
139IMAkash G2382IND8,0s 1
225IMLaurusas Tomas2429LTU7,5w 1
321IMSunilduth Lyna Narayanan2473IND7,0s ½
45GMBluebaum Matthias2580GER9,0w 1
53GMGrigoryan Karen H.2609ARM7,5s 0
627IMAli Marandi Cemil Can2422TUR7,5w ½
717GMKarthikeyan Murali2509IND7,0s 1

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use