Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Ceske sachove vanoce 2008 - O p e n

Last update 02.01.2009 16:03:36, Creator/Last Upload: hr. otto gutdeutsch

Starting rank

No. NameFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypGrClub/City
1
GMSergeev VladimirUKR25190 Sachovy Klub Zikuda Turno
2
GMHeberla BartlomiejPOL24850 Sk Rapid Pardubice, O.s.
3
IMSimacek PavelCZE24770 1. Novoborsky Sk
4
IMPetr MartinCZE24520 Sk Rapid Pardubice, O.s.
5
GMManik MikulasSVK24480 Agentura 64 Grygov
6
Strebkovs AndrejsLAT24410 
7
IMCernousek LukasCZE24350 Sk Litomerice
8
IMKanovsky DavidCZE24310 Agentura 64 Grygov
9
GMPopcev Milko JordanovBUL24260SK Lokomotiva Brno
10
FMChojnacki KrzysztofPOL24260 
11
IMLuch MichalPOL24110 Agentura 64 Grygov
12
FMPlat VojtechCZE24110 U16Tz Trinec
13
IMKulhanek TomasCZE24090 Sachovy Klub Zikuda Turno
14
IMBiolek Richard JrCZE24060 Agentura 64 Grygov
15
IMZeberski JakubPOL23980 Sachova Skola Panda Rychn
16
FMBronowicki MateuszPOL23660 
17
FMSabol MarianCZE23540 Sk Vysoke Myto
18
Stachowiak KamilPOL23510 
19
IMAndonov BogomilBUL23280 SK Lokomotiva Brno
20
FMCerveny MartinCZE23200 2222 Sk Polabiny
21
Skliba MartinCZE23180 SK Lokomotiva Brno
22
Swicarz MaciejPOL23030 
23
IMVavra PavelCZE22990 Sk Litomerice
24
IMZakharchenko ArnoldUKR22880 S60
25
FMJedlicka AlesCZE22870 2222 Sk Polabiny
26
Svoboda VaclavCZE22770 U16Sk Oaza Praha
27
Novotny MichalCZE22720 2222 Sk Polabiny
28
Bures JaroslavCZE22630 U16Agentura 64 Grygov
29
Bujnoch RadekCZE22330 Tj So A Ddm Chrudim
30
Zvarik MartinSVK22280 
31
IMVolodin ViktorRUS22250 Tp
32
WIMBlazkova PetraCZE22240wSK Lokomotiva Brno
33
Blecha MiroslavCZE22190 Tj Sokol Plzen-Letna
34
Vrana JanCZE22190 1. Novoborsky Sk
35
WGMKrupa MonikaPOL22150wAgentura 64 Grygov
36
Krondraf KarelCZE22140 Zdas Tdar N/S
37
Fuchs GeorgAUT22100 
38
Pokorny PetrCZE21990 Sk Litomerice
39
Valenta VitCZE21900 TpT.j. Sokol Sumperk
40
Svana PeterSVK21860 
41
Macicek JakubCZE21830 Tj Morkov
42
Lercel MichalPOL21720 
43
Cuhra MartinCZE21680 Qcc Ceske Budejovice
44
Kastner OldrichCZE21450 SVITj Stefanydes Policka
45
WFMChlost MarlenaPOL21370w
46
Konstacky MatejCZE21330 Tj Morkov
47
Sochor StanislavCZE21170 Agentura 64 Grygov
48
Gruber MichaelAUT21130 
49
Olsarova TerezaCZE21080wSk Slavia Orlova
50
Krupa KrzysztofPOL21060 
51
Lorenc OldrichCZE21060 SVITj Stefanydes Policka
52
Trhal TomasCZE20910 Sk Vysoke Myto
53
Czyz ArturPOL20850 
54
Trojan LubosCZE20840 S602222 Sk Polabiny
55
Cagara PaulinaPOL20750w
56
Ruzicka MilanCZE20740 Loko Zabreh
57
Kratochvil JosefCZE20710 U16Sk Caissa Trebic
58
Prikryl TomasCZE20620 Agentura 64 Grygov
59
Lausman PetrCZE20550 Sk Bohemia Pardubice O.s.
60
Janocko PetrCZE20470 Tj Sokol Plzen-Letna
61
Framberk JanCZE20420 Caissa Uholicky
62
Kranjec ToniSLO20400 
63
Zeman ArnostCZE20300 SVITj Stefanides Policka
64
Krokay UrszulaPOL20240w
65
Mrna VladimirCZE20040 Tj Spartak Tos Zebrak
66
Vlcek MarekCZE19940 Caissa Uholicky
67
Pukl RostislavCZE19710 Sk Stak Domanin
68
Pekar VaclavCZE19640 SVITj Jiskra Litomysl
69
Kolasin JanCZE19540 Agentura 64 Grygov
70
Horyna JosefCZE19430 S60Tj Sokol Praha-Vrsovoce
71
Cizinsky PetrCZE19370 U162222 Sk Polabiny
72
Valenta PetrCZE19220 Sk Kaskada Bilina
73
Kranjec PrimozSLO19170 
74
Sokolski AleksanderPOL19070 
75
Prachar JosefCZE19050 S60Sk Porg Praha
76
Balkova AnnaCZE18860wTatran Postorna
77
Bartosova LucieCZE18840wSVITj Jiskra Litomysl
78
Sabolova GabrielaCZE18690wU16Sk Most
79
Sandor LukasSVK18690 
80
Nieland KlausGER18630 
81
Walas AleksandraPOL18470w
82
Nytrova AdelaCZE18380wU16Agentura 64 Grygov
83
Kapoun MilanCZE18350 SVITj Jiskra Litomysl
84
Hampel RudolfCZE18230 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
85
Nytra MatejCZE17970 U16Agentura 64 Grygov
86
Aron OtoCZE17660 Caissa Uholicky
87
Prokopova JirinaCZE16940wU16Tj Jiskra Horice V Pod Kr
88
Horackova AlenaCZE16420wCaissa Uholky
89
Macek OldrichCZE16280 Tj Libina
90
Hatasova MichaelaCZE15610wU16Caissa Uholicky
91
Muller DanielCZE01770 U16Tj Zlate Hory
92
Matzner RadomilCZE01759Individualni Clen
93
Mutl JanCZE01693 Sklo Bohemia Svetla nad S
94
Zoubek DavidCZE01621 U16Sk Rapid Pardubice, O.s.
95
Hatas RadimCZE01616 Caissa Uholicky
96
Kraus OndrejCZE01595 U16Sk Rapid Pardubice, O.s.
97
Muller MichalCZE01594Tj Zlate Hory
98
Stolba OldrichCZE01571 Sk Zs Doudleby Nad Orlici
99
Sabolova KristynaCZE01562wU16Sk Vysoke Myto
100
Hatas OndrejCZE01543U16Caissa Uholicky
101
Schwarz SusanneGER01250wS60*
102
Lamperska AnnaPOL00w
103
Mihulkova DanaCZE00wSk Zs Doudleby Nad Orlici