Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Командное первенство России среди юношей и девушек

Last update 09.08.2015 16:44:51, Creator/Last Upload: victor kalashnikov

Team-Composition with round-results

  9. МБОУ ДОД "ДЮСШ по шахматам" г.Ижевск (RtgAvg:2159, TB1: 19,5 / TB2: 11)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1FMЕрмолаев Евгений2296RUS24103195½100001½14,092272
2Шиляев Федор2148RUS24183091½110½½11½6,092096
3Русских Никита2060RUS341366201½½1000½½4,092047
4WFMХуснутдинова Алсу2133RUS241746021½½00½1115,591942

Player info

Ермолаев Евгений FM 2296 RUS Rp:2229
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1124Навродский Борис2035RUS4,5w ½1
21Шубин Кирилл2216RUS4,0s 11
3100Дрыгалов Андрей2309RUS3,5w 01
436IMЗензера Алексей2446RUS7,0s 01
589NMТряпишко Александр2459RUS7,5w 01
65Гогин Максим2183RUS5,0s 01
759Бондаренко Иван2062RUS4,5w 11
820FMЩекачихин Максим2316RUS5,5s ½1
9108IMКухмазов Арсен2426RUS4,0s 11
Шиляев Федор 2148 RUS Rp:2221
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1125Герман Никита1987RUS4,5s ½2
23Ободенко Амир1970RUS6,5w 12
3101Дрыгалов Сергей2362RUS5,0s 12
438Аскеров Марат2194RUS4,0w 02
5128Незнанов Александр2058UKR1,5s ½2
66Захариков Иван1971RUS3,0w ½2
756Голиков Даниил1995RUS4,5s 12
821Опанасенко Михаил2043RUS6,0w 12
9109FMАфанасьев Никита2281RUS6,5w ½2
Русских Никита 2060 RUS Rp:2004
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1126Антонян Грант1869RUS4,0w 13
22Щукин Максим1820RUS3,5s ½3
3102Салемгареев Тагир2050RUS4,0w ½3
440WFMЧерняк Виктория2276RUS1,0s 13
590Шемякин Валерий2091UKR4,0w 03
67Скафарь Дарья1974RUS4,5s 03
758Шинкевич Максим1987RUS4,5w 03
822Чернов Максим2047RUS4,0s ½3
9110Максимов Дмитрий2307RUS5,5s ½3
Хуснутдинова Алсу WFM 2133 RUS Rp:2022
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1127Грановская Екатерина1626RUS3,0s 14
24Киселева Екатерина1826RUS4,0w ½4
3103Алексеева Ирина2141RUS6,0s ½4
439WIMСтяжкина Анна2262RUS8,5w 04
592WFMПотапова Маргарита2069RUS6,0s 04
68WFMСоложенкина Елизавета2052RUS6,5w ½4
760Панкова Юлия1681RUS2,5s 14
823Петроченко Мария1997RUS3,0w 14
9111Закариадзе Ирина1822RUS2,0w 14

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2015/08/01 at 16:00
Bo.13  МБОУ ДОД "ДЮСШ по шахматам" г.ИжевскRtg-27  "Дворец-3" (ДЮСШ №3 г.Москва)Rtg3 : 1
13.1FM
Ермолаев, Евгений
2296-
Навродский, Борис
2035½ - ½
13.2
Шиляев, Федор
2148-
Герман, Никита
1987½ - ½
13.3
Русских, Никита
2060-
Антонян, Грант
18691 - 0
13.4WFM
Хуснутдинова, Алсу
2133-
Грановская, Екатерина
16261 - 0
Round 2 on 2015/08/02 at 16:00
Bo.23  ШФ г.ВладивостокаRtg-13  МБОУ ДОД "ДЮСШ по шахматам" г.ИжевскRtg1 : 3
6.1
Шубин, Кирилл
2216-FM
Ермолаев, Евгений
22960 - 1
6.2
Ободенко, Амир
1970-
Шиляев, Федор
21480 - 1
6.3
Щукин, Максим
1820-
Русских, Никита
2060½ - ½
6.4
Киселева, Екатерина
1826-WFM
Хуснутдинова, Алсу
2133½ - ½
Round 3 on 2015/08/03 at 16:00
Bo.13  МБОУ ДОД "ДЮСШ по шахматам" г.ИжевскRtg-6  ДЮСШ №2 г.КурганRtg2 : 2
2.1FM
Ермолаев, Евгений
2296-
Дрыгалов, Андрей
23090 - 1
2.2
Шиляев, Федор
2148-
Дрыгалов, Сергей
23621 - 0
2.3
Русских, Никита
2060-
Салемгареев, Тагир
2050½ - ½
2.4WFM
Хуснутдинова, Алсу
2133-
Алексеева, Ирина
2141½ - ½
Round 4 on 2015/08/04 at 16:00
Bo.2  СПбРДОО "Петровская Ладья" -1Rtg-13  МБОУ ДОД "ДЮСШ по шахматам" г.ИжевскRtg3 : 1
3.1IM
Зензера, Алексей
2446-FM
Ермолаев, Евгений
22961 - 0
3.2
Аскеров, Марат
2194-
Шиляев, Федор
21481 - 0
3.3WFM
Черняк, Виктория
2276-
Русских, Никита
20600 - 1
3.4WIM
Стяжкина, Анна
2262-WFM
Хуснутдинова, Алсу
21331 - 0
Round 5 on 2015/08/05 at 16:00
Bo.13  МБОУ ДОД "ДЮСШ по шахматам" г.ИжевскRtg-8  Республика КрымRtg½ :3½
5.1FM
Ермолаев, Евгений
2296-NM
Тряпишко, Александр
24590 - 1
5.2
Шиляев, Федор
2148-
Незнанов, Александр
2058½ - ½
5.3
Русских, Никита
2060-
Шемякин, Валерий
20910 - 1
5.4WFM
Хуснутдинова, Алсу
2133-WFM
Потапова, Маргарита
20690 - 1
Round 6 on 2015/08/06 at 16:00
Bo.20  ШК "Современник" -1Rtg-13  МБОУ ДОД "ДЮСШ по шахматам" г.ИжевскRtg3 : 1
8.1
Гогин, Максим
2183-FM
Ермолаев, Евгений
22961 - 0
8.2
Захариков, Иван
1971-
Шиляев, Федор
2148½ - ½
8.3
Скафарь, Дарья
1974-
Русских, Никита
20601 - 0
8.4WFM
Соложенкина, Елизавета
2052-WFM
Хуснутдинова, Алсу
2133½ - ½
Round 7 on 2015/08/07 at 16:00
Bo.13  МБОУ ДОД "ДЮСШ по шахматам" г.ИжевскRtg-25  СДЮСШОР ШШ-3Rtg3 : 1
11.1FM
Ермолаев, Евгений
2296-
Бондаренко, Иван
20621 - 0
11.2
Шиляев, Федор
2148-
Голиков, Даниил
19951 - 0
11.3
Русских, Никита
2060-
Шинкевич, Максим
19870 - 1
11.4WFM
Хуснутдинова, Алсу
2133-
Панкова, Юлия
16811 - 0
Round 8 on 2015/08/08 at 16:00
Bo.15  "Аничков Дворец" (СДЮСШОР №2 ГБНОУ "СПбRtg-13  МБОУ ДОД "ДЮСШ по шахматам" г.ИжевскRtg1 : 3
7.1FM
Щекачихин, Максим
2316-FM
Ермолаев, Евгений
2296½ - ½
7.2
Опанасенко, Михаил
2043-
Шиляев, Федор
21480 - 1
7.3
Чернов, Максим
2047-
Русских, Никита
2060½ - ½
7.4
Петроченко, Мария
1997-WFM
Хуснутдинова, Алсу
21330 - 1
Round 9 on 2015/08/09 at 11:00
Bo.7  Перово-1 (СШОР №54 "Ориента")Rtg-13  МБОУ ДОД "ДЮСШ по шахматам" г.ИжевскRtg1 : 3
6.1IM
Кухмазов, Арсен
2426-FM
Ермолаев, Евгений
22960 - 1
6.2FM
Афанасьев, Никита
2281-
Шиляев, Федор
2148½ - ½
6.3
Максимов, Дмитрий
2307-
Русских, Никита
2060½ - ½
6.4
Закариадзе, Ирина
1822-WFM
Хуснутдинова, Алсу
21330 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.02.2021 23:11
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use