Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

VIII Campeonato de España de Ajedrez por Equipos Sub16

Senast uppdaterad08.12.2015 13:54:50, Creator/Last Upload: lópez rodríguez, eduardo

Översikt för lag swe

SNrNamnNationRatingIRatingN1234567PoängPlac.
21Gajic MladenSWE22330½11½½1½7,09AFICIONADOS A S-2300
138Green PerSWE1954000½½0½03,5122AFICIONADOS A S-2300
62ALFVEN JorgenSWE1902001110105,5105AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
149BOHMAN LeifSWE1773010100½15,5131AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
219GAJIC BozurSWE166800101½0½5,0161AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
15Gajic MladenSWE223301111½1½6,53BLITZ-ELO
90Gajic BozurSWE166800100½103,566BLITZ-ELO
8Gajic MladenSWE2233011001014,012NOCTURNO 1A S-2300
34Gajic BozurSWE1668001011004,021NOCTURNO 1B S-2000
10Gajic MladenSWE2240011011½½6,02NOCTURNO 2A S-2300
46Gajic BozurSWE1668011001003,533NOCTURNO 2B S-2000
5Gajic MladenSWE2240010½11115,53NOCTURNO 3A S-2300
63Gajic BozurSWE1668010010114,045NOCTURNO 3B S-2000

Spelardetaljer

Gajic Mladen 2233 SWE Rp:2314 Poäng 7,0
198Miquel Juan Marcelo20721964ESP4,0w ½AFICIONADOS A S-2300
2102Nicolas Zapata Javier20682058ESP5,5s 1AFICIONADOS A S-2300
364Tscharotschkin Michael21480GER6,0w 1AFICIONADOS A S-2300
447Roig Aguilar Alejandro21852156ESP6,5s ½AFICIONADOS A S-2300
550Bilquez Romain21780FRA6,0w ½AFICIONADOS A S-2300
674FMGiulian Philip M21260SCO5,5s 1AFICIONADOS A S-2300
77FMSadilek Peter22800AUT6,0w ½AFICIONADOS A S-2300
842Picazo Lopez Juan Antonio21912174ESP6,5s ½AFICIONADOS A S-2300
91FMAmdouni Zoubaier22990TUN6,5s ½AFICIONADOS A S-2300
1082Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbe21052095PER6,0w 1AFICIONADOS A S-2300
Green Per 1954 SWE Rp:1950 Poäng 3,5
156Lopez Rivera Jesus21632143ESP6,5w 0AFICIONADOS A S-2300
289Orantes Taboada Francisco20852067ESP6,0s 0AFICIONADOS A S-2300
388Mataix Arbona Cesar20852093ESP2,0s ½AFICIONADOS A S-2300
471Gordero Montoya Felix21282122ESP4,5w ½AFICIONADOS A S-2300
581Nunez Reiz Antonio21112135ESP5,5s 0AFICIONADOS A S-2300
658Dominguez Bujeda Jesus21542166ESP4,0w ½AFICIONADOS A S-2300
7123FMVarga Mariano20342065ARG4,5s 0AFICIONADOS A S-2300
8153Navarro Rico Lluis18521817ESP1,5s 1AFICIONADOS A S-2300
9147Garcia Galeote Lorenzo19081945ESP3,5w 1AFICIONADOS A S-2300
1090Gonzalez Martinez Miguel Ange20842112ESP4,5w 0AFICIONADOS A S-2300
ALFVEN Jorgen 1902 SWE Rp:1745 Poäng 5,5
1235TYSON Terry16401628ESP1,5w 0AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
2260OLARIU Luca-Stefan15760ROU2,5s 1AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
3205HERNANSANZ LORENZO Iker16951622ESP6,0w 1AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
4161PETTERSEN Johan17540NOR6,5s 1AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
5141MATEUS Domingos17790ANG7,0w 0AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
6179VIVANCO REVUELTA Jesus Maria17351803ESP5,5s 1AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
7162AMAT CERDA Andres17531770ESP6,0w 0AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
8178AUPI ROYO Juan Ignacio17371722ESP5,0s 1AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
9203NIN SERRES Pere16961714ESP5,5w ½AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
10191ALEDO YANGUAS David17241635ESP6,5s 0AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
BOHMAN Leif 1773 SWE Rp:1660 Poäng 5,5
1324SARGSYAN MANUKYAN Gurgen11761120ESP2,0s 1AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
243BOIXADER ARBO Xavier19291921ESP5,0w 0AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
3263YAVUZ Umit15690TUR4,0s 1AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
433JOAO Amaral19410ANG6,5w 0AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
5240GROZESCU Augustin16240ROU6,0s 0AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
6234BAZAN RAMOS Antoni16401674ESP4,0w ½AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
7270BANNAZAR MARTINEZ Fernando15511585ESP2,5s 1AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
8206MARCO CATALA Juan Bautista16891705ESP4,0w ½AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
9248SIERRA BERMEJO Gregorio16061692ESP5,5s ½AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
10286TOLEDO VICEDO Beltran15191461ESP4,5w 1AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
GAJIC Bozur 1668 SWE Rp:1712 Poäng 5,0
148CEBOLLA MOLL Ricardo19201905ESP5,5w 0AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
2316CLERC NICOLAS Pablo13351335ARG2,5s 1AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
3125ALVAREZ ESCUDERO Manuel18051865ESP5,5w 0AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
4334HYSHCHUK Marko00UKR3,5s 1AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
5114ALONSO IGUAL Ignacio18231821ESP6,0w ½AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
6123RACHEDI Abdessalem18110FRA6,0s 0AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
730PICORNELL MORANT Juan Enrique19441910ESP4,5w ½AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
8108TORRAS CAMPDELACREU Xavier18371835ESP4,5s 1AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
9134PEREZ LOPEZ Alfonso17911840ESP5,0w 1AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
1095GONZALEZ PABOLLET Jesus Maria18531875ESP6,0s 0AFICIONADOS B SUB-2000
Gajic Mladen 2233 SWE Rp:2379 Poäng 6,5
167Martinez De Sor Gordon Jose M18671943ESP4,5s 1BLITZ-ELO
248WFMWeclawski Dorota19670GER4,0w 1BLITZ-ELO
365Haddad Filho Paulo Ibrahim18830BRA4,0s 1BLITZ-ELO
42FMTorres Sanchez Jose23022284ESP4,5w 1BLITZ-ELO
59Bendayan Claros Aaron22532221ESP5,5w ½BLITZ-ELO
67FMGomez Jurado Luis Alberto22592229ESP4,5s 1BLITZ-ELO
78FMIbanez Aullana Ramon22542238ESP7,0s ½BLITZ-ELO
814Remolar Gallen Jose22362289ESP6,5w ½BLITZ-ELO
Gajic Bozur 1668 SWE Rp:1863 Poäng 3,5
139FMGromovs Sergejs20130ITA4,0w 0BLITZ-ELO
258Nazarov Alexander19150RUS4,0s 1BLITZ-ELO
351Allabatre Steeve19550FRA5,0w 0BLITZ-ELO
462Grau Peris Ruben18971841ESP3,5s 0BLITZ-ELO
568Louzao Brea Jose Luis18621862ESP2,5w ½BLITZ-ELO
659Alvarez Pedrosa Valeriano19131890ESP1,5s 1BLITZ-ELO
747Maurer Rainer19750GER3,5w 0BLITZ-ELO
884Garcia Martin Juan Manuel17211764ESP2,5s 1BLITZ-ELO
Gajic Mladen 2233 SWE Rp:2182 Poäng 4,0
121Sanchez Carrasco Fco. Javier20582046ESP3,0w 1NOCTURNO 1A S-2300
23FMUstianovich Nazar22900UKR7,0s 1NOCTURNO 1A S-2300
37FMDinu Dumitru-Daniel22680ROU4,5w 0NOCTURNO 1A S-2300
411FMGromovs Sergejs22110ITA6,0s 0NOCTURNO 1A S-2300
515Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbe21052095PER4,0w 1NOCTURNO 1A S-2300
616Orantes Taboada Francisco20852067ESP4,0s 0NOCTURNO 1A S-2300
79Bendayan Claros Aaron22292221ESP4,5w 1NOCTURNO 1A S-2300
812Lornye Pylyp22100UKR5,5s 0NOCTURNO 1A S-2300
Gajic Bozur 1668 SWE Rp:1892 Poäng 4,0
114Perez Garcia Juan Angel19201897ESP4,0w 0NOCTURNO 1B S-2000
227Arocena Uria Jaime18071805ESP4,0s 1NOCTURNO 1B S-2000
316Sarto Ramos Angel19121936ESP4,5w 0NOCTURNO 1B S-2000
43Constantino Gudlack19940ANG4,0w 1NOCTURNO 1B S-2000
510Joao Amaral19410ANG3,0s 1NOCTURNO 1B S-2000
612Navarro Martinez Daniel19341931ESP4,0s 0NOCTURNO 1B S-2000
717Gomez Gandolfo Ruben19072145ESP5,0w 0NOCTURNO 1B S-2000
831Garcia Martin Juan Manuel17211750ESP3,0s 1NOCTURNO 1B S-2000
Gajic Mladen 2240 SWE Rp:2356 Poäng 6,0
128Fernandez Aguilar Francisco20622048ESP4,5s 1NOCTURNO 2A S-2300
220Santos Jeovani Amaro Dias21040ANG3,0w 1NOCTURNO 2A S-2300
35FMSadilek Peter22760AUT6,5s 0NOCTURNO 2A S-2300
436Serra Ujaldon Pau20061982ESP2,0w 1NOCTURNO 2A S-2300
53FMUstianovich Nazar22900UKR6,0s 1NOCTURNO 2A S-2300
611FMLopez Del Alamo Antonio22242243ESP5,5w ½NOCTURNO 2A S-2300
76FMGarcia Jimenez Francisco Javi22702272ESP5,0s ½NOCTURNO 2A S-2300
824WFMGarcia Martin Marta20732147ESP4,5w 1NOCTURNO 2A S-2300
Gajic Bozur 1668 SWE Rp:1871 Poäng 3,5
118Perez Garcia Jose Miguel19131902ESP5,0w 1NOCTURNO 2B S-2000
221Grau Peris Ruben19001855ESP3,0w 1NOCTURNO 2B S-2000
317De Pablos Fernandez Mariano19311912ESP5,5s 0NOCTURNO 2B S-2000
414Joao Amaral19410ANG5,0s 0NOCTURNO 2B S-2000
526Martinez De Sor Gordon Jose M18671943ESP3,0w 1NOCTURNO 2B S-2000
62Constantino Gudlack19940ANG5,5w 0NOCTURNO 2B S-2000
730Rachedi Abdessalem18110FRA4,0s 0NOCTURNO 2B S-2000
811Fernandez Contreras Juan Carl19521932ESP3,5w ½NOCTURNO 2B S-2000
Gajic Mladen 2240 SWE Rp:2274 Poäng 5,5
117Pulido Leon Manuel20442024ESP0,0w 1NOCTURNO 3A S-2300
221Paulino Domingos20090ANG6,0s 0NOCTURNO 3A S-2300
319Castellanos Bogalo Antonio20342037ESP3,5w ½NOCTURNO 3A S-2300
413Orantes Taboada Francisco20852067ESP5,0s 1NOCTURNO 3A S-2300
510Guerra Rivera Salvador21792111ESP3,0w 1NOCTURNO 3A S-2300
62FMSuarez Uriel Adrian22802294ESP4,5s 1NOCTURNO 3A S-2300
79FMGromovs Sergejs21840ITA5,0w 1NOCTURNO 3A S-2300
84FMIbanez Aullana Ramon22522238ESP6,0s 0NOCTURNO 3A S-2300
Gajic Bozur 1668 SWE Rp:1713 Poäng 4,0
1-ej inlottad-- --- 1NOCTURNO 3B S-2000
228Perez Garcia Jose Miguel19131902ESP6,5w 0NOCTURNO 3B S-2000
316Lloret Mauri Jaime19521995ESP5,0s 0NOCTURNO 3B S-2000
4101Hinojal Estanillo Juan00ESP3,0w 1NOCTURNO 3B S-2000
535Perez Ordonez Jose Ramon18581863ESP5,0s 0NOCTURNO 3B S-2000
681Gonzalez Gonzalez Miguel13701412ESP3,0w 1NOCTURNO 3B S-2000
730Louzao Brea Jose Luis19051862ESP4,0s 1NOCTURNO 3B S-2000
820Soto Martin Miguel19461998ESP5,0w 0NOCTURNO 3B S-2000
Advertisement