Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Vianoèná Tirnavia šachových nádejí - turnaj GPX

Last update 20.12.2008 16:54:36, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgClub/City
1Jablonický MartinSVK1531Lokomotíva Trnava
2Vrba RóbertSVK1471Šk Štefanov
3Kavoò RastislavSVK1452Šk Komplet Modranka
4Mészáros NorbertSVK1449Šk Bašta Nové Zámky
5Volna LukášSVK1449Tšc Martin
6Mešánek ViliamSVK1444Šk Štefanov
7Valent MartinSVK1430Šk Doprastav Bratislava
8Sitár MartinSVK1429Šk Dunajská Streda
9Gavlas JakubSVK1422Cvè Brezová
10Nemeèkay DominikSVK1416Cvè Senica
11Dolnák MichalSVK1415Šk Krasòany
12Nemeèkay LukášSVK1401Cvè Senica
13Vrtiaková AnnaSVK1388Kšn Bratislava
14Rakús AdamSVK1385Šk Komplet Modranka
15Šimo MarianSVK1384Tšc Martin
16Jablonický BorisSVK1382Lokomotíva Trnava
17Gallo JakubSVK1378Tšc Martin
18Klimeš JurajSVK1377Šk Štefanov
19Koloditsová RenátaSVK1371Šk Senec
20Karas MarekSVK1365Šk Doprastav Bratislava
21Bouma TomášSVK1350Cvè Brezová
22Cerovský JurajSVK1350Trnava
23Csoltkó FridrichSVK1350Mšk Thermál Ve¾ký Meder
24Cveèka DominikSVK1350Zš Štefanov
25Cveèková BarboraSVK1350Štefanov
26Drgoò Michal              SVK1350Šk Trakovice
27Durdy Marek              SVK1350Šk Trakovice
28Dzurjaninová HanaSVK1350Lokomotíva Trnava
29Dúbrava AlešSVK1350Cvè Brezová
30Galis DávidSVK1350Šk Dvory Nad Žitavou
31Gaša PatrikSVK1350Cvè Senica
32Hanus AndrejSVK1350Šk Pri Oú Šúrovce
33Hervayová SandraSVK1350Senec
34Hološková AdrianaSVK1350Cvè Brezová
35Jóža JozefSVK1350Modranka
36Klenová AndreaSVK1350Zš Štefanov
37Klimešová GabrielaSVK1350Šk Štefanov
38Krajèoviè JakubSVK1350Šk Doprastav Bratislava
39Krišš RóbertSVK1350Šk Doprastav Bratislava
40König DamiánSVK1350Modranka
41Ležoviè MarošSVK1350Modranka
42Menkynová SimonaSVK1350CVÈ Brezová
43Mikulík MartinSVK1350Zš Dojè
44Mikulíková MiroslavaSVK1350Zš Dojè
45Mrva ¼ubomírSVK1350Šk Pri Oú Šúrovce
46Mészáros TomášSVK1350Senec
47Mészárosová EvaSVK1350Šk Dvory Nad Žitavou
48Müller MatúšSVK1350Zš Štefanov
49Nemeèkayová SoòaSVK1350Cvè Senica
50Nguyen JakubSVK1350Šk Komplet Modranka
51Németh JánosSVK1350Šk Senec
52Oravec MatejSVK1350Šk Komplet Modranka
53Pszota MátéSVK1350Mšk Thermál Ve¾ký Meder
54Puškár DavidSVK1350Lokomotíva Trnava
55Rybár SamuelSVK1350Šk Senec
56Satury TomášSVK1350Šk Doprastav Bratislava
57Studeniè ErikSVK1350Zš Dojè
58Tomašoviè TimotejSVK1350Štefanov
59Tomovicsová EvelinaSVK1350Šk Senec
60Treuerová SoòaSVK1350Senec
61Untermayer FrantišekSVK1350Senec
62Vrba BenediktSVK1350Zš Štefanov
63Václavek FrederikSVK1350Zš Dojè
64Záhorák MartinSVK1350Modranka
65Šimová MáriaSVK1350Tšc Martin
66Šipkovský Adam               SVK1350Šk Trakovice
67Šošovièka JakubSVK1350Devínska Nová Ves
68Èelústková ¼ubicaSVK1350Štefanov
69Èerná LuciaSVK1350Šk Štefanov