Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XXXIII Torneig Open Martorell 2015 Grup B

Darrera actualització14.11.2015 20:55:29, Creador/Darrera càrrega: josep m jordan garcia

Rànquing inicial

Núm.NomFEDEloTipusClub/Ciutat
1Montero Montero CristobalCAT1997Martorell C.E.
2Mendez Garcia Juan IgnacioCAT1994Barbera C.E.
3Oliveras Cruz MarcCAT1990S.C. Colon De Sabadell
4Valle Romeu MarcCAT1985Vilafranca C.E.
5Tejedor Cros AndreuCAT1979Martorell C.E.
6Vega Rangel LluisCAT1973Sant Feliu C.E.U.C.
7Aparici Dealbert ManelCAT1966Cervello, Club D'escacs
8Zamora Morales AntoniCAT1962Bergueda C.E.
9Huertas Buitron DomenecCAT1960S60Olesa C.E.
10Pérez Molina PedroCAT1960Badalona C.E.
11Castro Lopez SergioCAT1958Abrera, Associacio D'escacs
12Lecha Garcia EduardCAT1951S60Olesa C.E.
13Torralba Brosa MarcCAT1951Castellar Del Valles C.E.
14Canovas Quesada Joan JosepCAT1949S60Vilafranca C.E.
15Canela Gimenez Mª ConcepciónCAT1939Congres C.E.
16Mendez Egea AntoniCAT1938Sant Joan C.E.
17Contreras Fernandez JoanCAT1932Vilafranca C.E.
18Serrano Carmona AlfonsoCAT1931Abrera, Associacio D'escacs
19Torrents Busquet MartíCAT1929Vilafranca C.E.
20Garcia Perez JosepCAT1928S60Castellar Del Valles C.E.
21Gomez Isabel Oscar L.CAT1928Bergueda C.E.
22Domenche Redondo FrancescCAT1926Foment Martinenc C.E.
23Garcia Bueno RobertCAT1926Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.
24Treviño Martinez CristobalCAT1926Vilafranca C.E.
25Esteve Navarro EstebanCAT1925S60Martorell C.E.
26Jimenez Chavarrias SergioCAT1925Sant Feliu C.E.U.C.
27Molina Wheatley EmilioCAT1920Sitges Prado Suburenc, C.E.
28Clanchet Olle JosepCAT1915Martorell C.E.
29Sanchis Mir Jose RicardoCAT1910Martorell C.E.
30De Toro Rodriguez EduardoCAT1909Lira Vendrellenca
31Casasampera Boada JoaquimCAT1907Molins De Rei C.E. Foment
32Fernandez Benito Francisco JaCAT1907Cadena Escacs Av Port
33Valbuena Castro GregorioCAT1905Jake C.E.
34Bise Fenoy JordiCAT1898Cornella C.E.
35Mengual Jerez AntoniCAT1893S60Sant Feliu C.E.U.C.
36Bernat Pascual MagíCAT1892Catalunya C.E.
37Bertran Sala JosepCAT1887Sant Feliu C.E.U.C.
38Gomez Serra ArturCAT1885Sitges Prado Suburenc, C.E.
39Izquierdo Torres FranciscoCAT1885Palleja, Club Escacs
40Gabarró Servitja PauCAT1884Catalonia C.E.
41Martin Dinares LauraCAT1883Olesa C.E.
42Julian Tirado JulioCAT1882Vilafranca C.E.
43Rodriguez Quiroga JoseCAT1881Cervello, Club D'escacs
44Garcia Seto Jose MartinCAT1877Ribes, Penya D'escacs
45Canals Flores DanielCAT1875Escac Mat, Club Escacs
46Rocamora Bages AlbertCAT1873Ribes, Penya D'escacs
47Illescas Segura MarcelCAT1866Olesa C.E.
48Salgado Rivera GonzaloCAT1866Sant Esteve, C.E.
49Nin Serres PereCAT1863Catalunya C.E.
50Hernandez Hernandez PatricioCAT1858Rubinenca, Agrupacio D'escacs
51Navines Monfa JosepCAT1858S60Castellar Del Valles C.E.
52Varela Cuadrado CesarCAT1857Sant Joan Despi C.E.
53Fernandez Benito Carlos PabloCAT1849Cadena Escacs Av Port
54Colomer Rodo JaumeCAT1847S60Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.
55Salgado Rivera MatiasCAT1847Sant Esteve, C.E.
56Lozano Ruiz DavidCAT1844Palleja, Club Escacs
57Serralabos Lopez CarlosCAT1842Sant Feliu C.E.U.C.
58Badia Rodriguez FernandoCAT1839Palleja, Club Escacs
59Febrero Perez LluisCAT1835Comtal C.E.
60Schnabel Parellada MartiCAT1833Sant Esteve, C.E.
61Cort Hidalgo JordiCAT1831Tres Peons C.E.
62Comajuncosas Casasayas FranceCAT1828S60Martorell C.E.
63Barnet Pastor RicardCAT1808Abrera, Associacio D'escacs
64Llacuna Roca JosepCAT1793S60Torredembarra C.E.
65Via Ventura MariusCAT1770S60Vilafranca C.E.
66Jimenez Bargallo Josep AntoniCAT1741S60Pobla De Claramunt, Club De Te
67Laso Llorente YolandaCAT1700Martorell C.E.