Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

CZECH OPEN 2015 PARDUBICE OPEN - turnaj A open grand master tournament with rating for FIDE, part of ACP world series

Last update 01.08.2015 21:14:02, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 63

Player overview for UKR

UKR
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
3GMKONONENKO Dmitry2617UKR1½1½1½½1½6,58A
33GMGUTMAN Gennadi2468UKR1½1½1½½½05,544A
88FMSKLIAROV Viktor2368UKR110101½½½5,554A
112SMOLKOV Igor2328UKR1½01½01105,088A
148FMSHEVCHENKO Kirill2270UKR0111½½½½½5,552A
170IMPESOTSKYI Vitalii2233UKR010½½½0103,5236A
185IMVARITSKI Igor2214UKR0101100014,0194A
195FMGERGEL Vladimir P2202UKR0½00½11½½4,0200A
197FMSHILOV Sergej2201UKR1½0½½01003,5204A
202IMDOVZHENKO Viktor2189UKR01001011½4,5161A
1FMNIKOLAEV Leonid2311UKR½11011½1½6,516B
82IMCHUBAR Vladimir1996UKR1011100½½5,067B
159DVORNITSKAJA Elena1884UKR½110001½04,0138B
6ANATSKIY Alexey2027UKR101111½½06,028C
28TUTOV Valeriy1913UKR11½011½106,027C
81LYSENKO Albina1805UKR1½1½½0½116,032C
250KYRYLKO Vadym1424UKR0½10½½0½03,0235C
19MOKRYK Radomyr1640UKR11110001½5,548D
68TARAN Denys1485UKR½½½½10½003,5183D
195KORIASHKINA Kateryna1000UKR00½0100113,5189D
220SHEVCHENKO Daniel1000UKR0000110002,0229D
221SOKOLOV Yevhen1000UKR0001010013,0207D

Results of the last round for UKR

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
922
GMMOVSESIAN SergeiARM2653 ½ - ½6 GMKONONENKO DmitryUKR2617
3
91733
GMGUTMAN GennadiUKR2468 0 - 1 FMARAT Ufuk SezenTUR2409
66
93143
IMWESTERBERG JonathanSWE24525 ½ - ½5 FMSKLIAROV ViktorUKR2368
88
93352
IMALI MARANDI Cemil CanTUR24315 1 - 05 SMOLKOV IgorUKR2328
112
93763
FMBAGI MateHUN24175 ½ - ½5 FMSHEVCHENKO KirillUKR2270
148
977202
IMDOVZHENKO ViktorUKR21894 ½ - ½4 FMMACHAN JanCZE2286
138
985197
FMSHILOV SergejUKR2201 0 - 1 BLAHYNKA MartinCZE2420
61
98799
FMSPALIR JernejSLO2346 ½ - ½ FMGERGEL Vladimir PUKR2202
195
999170
IMPESOTSKYI VitaliiUKR2233 0 - 1 TUMA JanCZE2141
238
9112270
LAGASHIN PavelRUS20843 0 - 13 IMVARITSKI IgorUKR2214
185
941
FMNIKOLAEV LeonidUKR23116 ½ - ½6 BASKAKOV EgorRUS2012
74
93382
IMCHUBAR VladimirUKR1996 ½ - ½ SILAR LubomirCZE2139
16
961159
DVORNITSKAJA ElenaUKR18844 0 - 14 ROJIKOVA LenkaCZE1982
91
966
ANATSKIY AlexeyUKR20276 0 - 16 PULPAN MatejCZE1861
55
9928
TUTOV ValeriyUKR19136 0 - 16 CACH JakubCZE1910
29
9245
VODICKA PavelCZE20305 0 - 15 LYSENKO AlbinaUKR1805
81
9146250
KYRYLKO VadymUKR14243 0 not paired 
92319
MOKRYK RadomyrUKR16405 ½ - ½5 JOUKL MartinCZE1461
74
974148
STOCEK MartinCZE1210 1 - 0 TARAN DenysUKR1485
68
999236
WOLFF CedricGER1000 0 - 1 KORIASHKINA KaterynaUKR1000
195
9107220
SHEVCHENKO DanielUKR10002 0 - 12 NAGEL PhilippGER1000
208
9108221
SOKOLOV YevhenUKR10002 1 - 0 IVANOVA UlyanaLAT1550
119

Player details for UKR

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
GM KONONENKO Dmitry 2617 UKR Rp:2616 Pts. 6,5
1148FMSHEVCHENKO Kirill2270UKR5,5w 1
272FMMALEK Daniel2398GER5,5s ½
378FMGRINBERG Eyal2387ISR5,5w 1
430GMTESKE Henrik2475GER6,0s ½
543IMWESTERBERG Jonathan2452SWE5,5w 1
633GMGUTMAN Gennadi2468UKR5,5s ½
726GMKOVALEV Andrei2491BLR7,0w ½
836GMJANSA Vlastimil2457CZE6,0w 1
92GMMOVSESIAN Sergei2653ARM7,0s ½
GM GUTMAN Gennadi 2468 UKR Rp:2504 Pts. 5,5
1179FMBEREZOVICS Alexander2226RUS3,5w 1
2110FMKOTLYAR Kirill2330RUS4,5s ½
3112SMOLKOV Igor2328UKR5,0w 1
44GMPIORUN Kacper2591POL6,5s ½
598FMSORM Daniel2347CZE6,0w 1
63GMKONONENKO Dmitry2617UKR6,5w ½
77GMLINTCHEVSKI Daniil2574RUS6,0s ½
874IMZWARDON Vojtech2397CZE6,0s ½
966FMARAT Ufuk Sezen2409TUR6,5w 0
FM SKLIAROV Viktor 2368 UKR Rp:2463 Pts. 5,5
1234PTACEK Tomas2146CZE3,5s 1
217GMCHERNYSHOV Konstantin2529RUS5,0w 1
325IMPOETSCH Hagen2498GER5,5s 0
4264SMAGIN Nikita2104RUS2,5w 1
523GMKREJCI Jan2500CZE5,5s 0
6147WIMWARAKOMSKA Anna2274POL4,5w 1
727GMHABA Petr2488CZE6,0s ½
837IMBIOLEK Richard Jr.2457CZE5,0w ½
943IMWESTERBERG Jonathan2452SWE5,5s ½
SMOLKOV Igor 2328 UKR Rp:2409 Pts. 5,0
1258SCHIFFER Stefan2118GER3,5s 1
235GMBRYZGALIN Kirill2459RUS5,0w ½
333GMGUTMAN Gennadi2468UKR5,5s 0
4236KULA Dominik2145CZE3,0w 1
541IMSIMACEK Pavel2454CZE5,5s ½
627GMHABA Petr2488CZE6,0w 0
7198ROUS Daniel2201CZE3,5s 1
817GMCHERNYSHOV Konstantin2529RUS5,0w 1
952IMALI MARANDI Cemil Can2431TUR6,0s 0
FM SHEVCHENKO Kirill 2270 UKR Rp:2468 Pts. 5,5
13GMKONONENKO Dmitry2617UKR6,5s 0
2214KARDOEUS David2174GER3,0w 1
3262PETEK Primoz2108SLO2,5s 1
461BLAHYNKA Martin2420CZE4,5w 1
549IMSTEINBERG Nitzan2435ISR5,5s ½
652IMALI MARANDI Cemil Can2431TUR6,0w ½
743IMWESTERBERG Jonathan2452SWE5,5s ½
848IMKOLOSOWSKI Mateusz2437POL5,0w ½
963FMBAGI Mate2417HUN5,5s ½
IM PESOTSKYI Vitalii 2233 UKR Rp:2130 Pts. 3,5
124GMRAZNIKOV Danny2500ISR7,0w 0
2263SIEBENBURGER Vlastimil2105CZE2,0s 1
358IMPISCOPO Pierluigi2422ITA6,5w 0
4249VEZZANI Stefano2129ITA1,5s ½
5225KOWALCZYK Rafal2158POL4,5w ½
6233KOTYK Vaclav2147CZE4,0s ½
7235WFMZHYLKAIDAROVA Sholpan2145KAZ4,0w 0
8239FMVOKOUN Jan2140CZE2,5s 1
9238TUMA Jan2141CZE4,5w 0
IM VARITSKI Igor 2214 UKR Rp:2182 Pts. 4,0
139IMVALSECCHI Alessio2457ITA6,5s 0
2258SCHIFFER Stefan2118GER3,5w 1
399FMSPALIR Jernej2346SLO4,0s 0
4280MALINOVSKY Petr2006CZE2,5w 1
595GRIGORIAN Spartak2351GER4,5s 1
687FMOGANIAN Miran2370RUS5,0w 0
7113FMMAREK Matyas2326CZE5,5s 0
8282MITSIS Georgios1963GRE5,0w 0
9270LAGASHIN Pavel2084RUS3,0s 1
FM GERGEL Vladimir P 2202 UKR Rp:2148 Pts. 4,0
149IMSTEINBERG Nitzan2435ISR5,5s 0
2272NOVAK Ales2080CZE2,0w ½
3274KAROUSOS-THEODORAKIS Nikolaos2073GRE4,5s 0
4258SCHIFFER Stefan2118GER3,5w 0
5252OBERHOFER Cedric2125GER4,0s ½
6270LAGASHIN Pavel2084RUS3,0w 1
7236KULA Dominik2145CZE3,0s 1
8119IMRJABZEV Konstantin2314RUS3,5w ½
999FMSPALIR Jernej2346SLO4,0s ½
FM SHILOV Sergej 2201 UKR Rp:2236 Pts. 3,5
151IMLUGOVSKOY Maxim2432RUS5,5s 1
257IMKOBO Ori2422ISR5,5w ½
367GMMANIK Mikulas2408SVK4,5s 0
495GRIGORIAN Spartak2351GER4,5w ½
5111WFMPARAMZINA Anastasya2328RUS4,0s ½
6121JANZELJ Tim2312SLO4,5w 0
7264SMAGIN Nikita2104RUS2,5- 1K
8100KOZUSEK Daniel2346CZE4,5s 0
961BLAHYNKA Martin2420CZE4,5w 0
IM DOVZHENKO Viktor 2189 UKR Rp:2226 Pts. 4,5
156IMZUMSANDE Martin2423GER6,5w 0
2287MARTYNOV Petr1932RUS3,5s 1
3124WGMKOCHETKOVA Julia2309SVK5,0w 0
4118KELLER Peter2319GER5,0s 0
5248HURDZAN Tomas2129CZE3,0w 1
6155FELDTMANN Thomas Dr.2255GER4,0s 0
7247GUNGL Theo2131GER3,5w 1
8159PASZEWSKI Mateusz2252POL3,5s 1
9138FMMACHAN Jan2286CZE4,5w ½
FM NIKOLAEV Leonid 2311 UKR Rp:2160 Pts. 6,5
1117GRASHUIS Aldert-Jan1945NED4,0w ½
2125SUCHARDA David1934CZE4,5s 1
384FESSELIER Melissa1994GER4,5w 1
468FOERMES Alexander2018GER6,5s 0
596TEICHMANN Felix1979GER4,0w 1
677VERWOERT Jef2007NED5,5w 1
764SVEDBERG Hans2022SWE5,5s ½
852PALDUS Petr2038CZE5,0s 1
974BASKAKOV Egor2012RUS6,5w ½
IM CHUBAR Vladimir 1996 UKR Rp:2077 Pts. 5,0
1199SZOTKOWSKI Bohuslav1806CZE3,5s 1
25FMBALENOVIC Zvonimir2180CRO6,5w 0
3156MATULINSKI Uwe1888GER3,0s 1
4201ALVERMANN Christian1801GER4,0w 1
531FLICK Antoine2080FRA6,0s 1
67WGMHEREDIA SERRANO Carla2168ECU7,0w 0
727HORBING Stefan2085SWE6,0w 0
89SPACEK Oliver2162SVK5,5s ½
916SILAR Lubomir2139CZE5,0w ½
DVORNITSKAJA Elena 1884 UKR Rp:1985 Pts. 4,0
143WFMZAKOSCIELNA Kinga2054POL6,0s ½
251HIEMER Bernd2038GER5,0w 1
362SYCHEV Daniil2023RUS4,5w 1
418PETROVSKIS Olegs2129LAT7,0s 0
574BASKAKOV Egor2012RUS6,5w 0
696TEICHMANN Felix1979GER4,0s 0
746OCKO Martin2050SVK4,0w 1
888RANFAGNI Stefano1989ITA4,5s ½
991ROJIKOVA Lenka1982CZE5,0w 0
ANATSKIY Alexey 2027 UKR Rp:1911 Pts. 6,0
1143GHENG Christian1721GER4,0w 1
295MILCHENKO Valerii1791RUS5,5s 0
3138BRHLIK Antonin1725CZE2,5w 1
4209DECHANT Max1584GER6,0s 1
562BRATUSZEWSKI Jorden1843BEL5,5w 1
632TESAR Patrik1901CZE5,5s 1
7129MARKO Daniel1740CZE7,0w ½
829CACH Jakub1910CZE7,0s ½
955PULPAN Matej1861CZE7,0w 0
TUTOV Valeriy 1913 UKR Rp:1913 Pts. 6,0
1166RUZICKA Vaclav1680CZE4,5w 1
2118VONHOFF Joerg1763GER3,5s 1
3101EFFENBERGER Adam1785CZE5,5w ½
485SVANDA Ondrej1801CZE6,5s 0
5104RIHA Vojtech1781CZE5,5w 1
689STSEPKINA Katsiaryna1800BLR6,5s 1
755PULPAN Matej1861CZE7,0w ½
8149GREGOR Jiri1711CZE6,0s 1
929CACH Jakub1910CZE7,0w 0
LYSENKO Albina 1805 UKR Rp:1890 Pts. 6,0
1220JIRICEK Jakub1569CZE6,0s 1
2252SEMMELMAIER Arthur1407GER4,5w ½
3269DIDERLE Konstantin1515GER3,5s 1
424STUKHEIL Martin1917CZE6,5w ½
523SVETLY Jiri1919CZE6,5s ½
610BOROVICKA Bohumil1967CZE7,0w 0
7196GLOSER David1613CZE5,0s ½
8172KVAPIL Petr1667CZE4,0w 1
95VODICKA Pavel2030CZE5,0s 1
KYRYLKO Vadym 1424 UKR Rp:1630 Pts. 3,0
1111HERMES Frank1775GER3,5w 0
2159OBERHOFER Marie1694GER3,5s ½
3170MRAZ Pavel1677CZE3,0w 1
4128KRASA Marek1741CZE4,5s 0
5157VOREL Bohuslav1695CZE5,0w ½
6116STODOLA Jakub1765CZE4,0s ½

Show complete list

Advertisement