Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

CZECH OPEN 2015 PARDUBICE OPEN - turnaj A open grand master tournament with rating for FIDE, part of ACP world series

Last update 01.08.2015 21:14:02, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 63

Player overview for RUS

RUS
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
5GMVOROBIOV Evgeny E.2582RUS11½1½½1½½6,56A
7GMLINTCHEVSKI Daniil2574RUS1½½11½½½½6,028A
9GMBURMAKIN Vladimir2571RUS1½1½10½116,515A
11GMMOZHAROV Mikhail2564RUS11½½½½½116,514A
15PREDKE Alexandr2537RUS111½½01½05,551A
17GMCHERNYSHOV Konstantin2529RUS1010110015,0111A
18GMKRYAKVIN Dmitry2529RUS1½½½11½½05,566A
31IMYUFFA Daniil2474RUS1½½½½11½05,569A
35GMBRYZGALIN Kirill2459RUS1½½½½01½½5,099A
44IMGOLUBOV Saveliy2446RUS1½½11½½½½6,027A
47IMMALAKHOV Igor2440RUS110½½10½15,567A
51IMLUGOVSKOY Maxim2432RUS001110½115,585A
60FMSELIVERSTOV Vladimir2420RUS½11½1½0½16,033A
79FMMARTYNOV Pavel2385RUS1½01½½1½05,092A
87FMOGANIAN Miran2370RUS100111½½05,093A
94IMKOZLITIN Oleg2352RUS½101½1½004,5133A
96FMGUTENEV Alexander2349RUS10½1½0½115,583A
102GMYAGUPOV Igor2342RUS½101½1½015,563A
104FMLOMASOV Semen2342RUS½1½1½½1½05,547A
110FMKOTLYAR Kirill2330RUS1½½½½½0104,5128A
111WFMPARAMZINA Anastasya2328RUS½½10½½½½04,0196A
115IMMISHUCHKOV Nikolai M.2320RUS½1½½½0½½½4,5144A
119IMRJABZEV Konstantin2314RUS10½½100½03,5228A
122IMKUTYNEC Vladimir2310RUS1101010½04,5127A
126FMPOPOV Mikhail2308RUS1001101116,041A
128PALCHUN Grigory2306RUS½½101½1½05,0103A
139BEKHOVSKIY Mikhail2286RUS1½0½0½1½15,0124A
143FMOKUN Leonid2277RUS1010110004,0181A
144WIMSEVERINA Maria2276RUS10½½½½½115,584A
150IMAGEICHENKO Genadi A2265RUS010100½114,5167A
153IMCHUDINOVSKIKH Alexander M2257RUS0½½11100½4,5160A
158OKUN Evgeny2252RUS½0101000½3,0245A
164FMFURMAN Boris2239RUS001½10½104,0184A
179FMBEREZOVICS Alexander2226RUS01100½0103,5218A
180FMMINKO Vladimir2226RUS0111½½½004,5130A
184IMMONIN Nikolay2215RUS010101½014,5155A
196YAKIMENKO Alexander A.2202RUS00½010½013,0260A
199WFMUTIATSKAJA Irina2200RUS01001½1½04,0178A
206ASEEVA Marina2184RUS½0½0½101½4,0193A
207WIMBARAEVA Marina2182RUS0½1½001115,0122A
218GALAKTIONOV Artem2168RUS00½½101½½4,0198A
224IMVOLODIN Viktor2158RUS010100½1½4,0176A
242CHERNYSHOVA Natalia2137RUS000½½½½1½3,5242A
255WIMBARAEVA Irina2122RUS11010010½4,5131A
256WFMOBOLENTSEVA Alexandra2121RUS00001½0½½2,5275A
261CHEKLETSOV Ilya2113RUS½½0½0½1115,0119A
264SMAGIN Nikita2104RUS1½½0½00002,5262A
270LAGASHIN Pavel2084RUS0001001103,0255A
285CHEKLETSOV Egor1942RUS00½½001½½3,0256A
287MARTYNOV Petr1932RUS0010010½13,5241A
2KUZMIN G.2296RUS11½1011117,52B
4GOLCMAN Evgeny2195RUS1½1½0½½1½5,546B
6MASLAK Alexander2180RUS11½1½1½½½6,515B
12SMIRNOV Boris2158RUS111½101½½6,514B
13SHARAFUTDINOV Ayrat2156RUS1110110117,05B
22POPOV Anton Yur.2108RUS1½11½½½0½5,539B
54WCMKISELEVA Arina2035RUS½½11011016,033B
62SYCHEV Daniil2023RUS1½0½0½1½½4,5126B
71WFMSAZONOVA Anastasia2017RUS1½½½101015,555B
72TUKAEVA Adelya2016RUS100½½01½03,5187B
74BASKAKOV Egor2012RUS½1½½11½1½6,517B
79GABOSHVILI Georgy2002RUS1101½1½1½6,519B
83GRACHEV Alexey1995RUS1½001½0104,0148B
90MAMONTOVA Anastasia1982RUS10101½1½05,070B
99TARANIN Konstantin1974RUS1½000110½4,0163B
101DROZDOV Vladimir E.1973RUS1½½0111106,027B
112PAVLOVA Nataliy1963RUS10½101½½½5,073B
113VALITOV Eldar1960RUS1100100115,088B
135KHMELEV Mikhail1919RUS½1½½010014,5102B
160RADIONOV Timur1884RUS1110½½1½16,510B
219VOROBIOV Ivan (rus)1746RUS001½010½14,0162B
2BAGLAEV Evgeniy2080RUS1111½½½117,52C
8LUKONIN Andrey2018RUS½½111½1½17,09C
9ZHDANOVICH Gennady2004RUS11½01½1½½6,030C
11FEDOTOV Konstantin1961RUS10½1101116,519C
15TERESCHENKO Valerij1955RUS1½110½10½5,547C
21SAUTKIN Sergey1922RUS111½½1½106,522C
42IGUMNOV Alexandr1886RUS11½11½½½06,026C
43SUDAREV Igor1886RUS101½½110½5,569C
44ZAYTSEV Dmitry1886RUS1½11101005,548C
63DUBINSKY Alexander1842RUS10½1011½05,095C
64SIMKIN Alexander1842RUS101½½00½14,5138C
86TATARINTSEV Egor1801RUS11½½0011½5,559C
95MILCHENKO Valerii1791RUS11½0001115,564C
103GAGARKINE Nikolay1783RUS½011½10004,0160C
133SPITSYN Mikhail1735RUS½010110½04,0169C
150KOLPIN Timur1710RUS10101½½116,036C
176SHILNIKOV Anton1659RUS½0½½110104,5137C
233CHEKLETSOVA Darya1511RUS0001010½02,5259C
4AMIROV Ramil1685RUS111111½0½7,04D
9NOVICHENKO Vasiliy1665RUS11010101½5,550D
14SMIRNOV Dmitrii1656RUS0101011015,081D
31TUKAEVA Aida1610RUS1110111118,02D
44BURDOV Petr1574RUS110½½½0½15,088D
47KOZYAKOV Andrey1568RUS1½1½111017,010D
63TATARINTSEV Mikhail1505RUS1½10½11106,033D
65GOLUBTSOV Gordey1500RUS1½101½0004,0135D
69GOLOVKO Anton1483RUS110½11½0½5,554D
73VINOKUR Leonid1463RUS1011½1½016,031D
75RADIONOV Deni1461RUS1½½11½½1½6,513D
81MARTYNOV Aleksei1444RUS1010010115,095D
85MOSKALEVA Arina1431RUS10½0111105,562D
86RIAKHOVSKII Mark1413RUS10½1010½15,085D
89IGUMNOV Igor1405RUS101½0111½6,043D
90GORIACHEV Maksim1397RUS½1½100½014,5106D
108TUKAEV Timur1250RUS1001100104,0144D
109LOFALDLI Sofie1229RUS10100110½4,5114D
112BURMISTROV Mikhail1127RUS½½101½0½04,0139D
165AFANASEV Egor1000RUS00111½1½16,037D
166AVILOVA Yulia1000RUS0010010103,0204D
172BONACCORSI Daniel1000RUS00101001½3,5186D
176DITKOVSKIY Aleksandr1000RUS0010101003,0199D
177DRONCHENKO Anastasiya1000RUS111001½105,547D
180FEDOTOV Daniil1000RUS½½½10010½4,0137D
182FISHBEIN Erika1000RUS00100½1114,5131D
193KAGAN Mikhail1000RUS10100½1104,5110D
205MOISEENKO Fedor1000RUS0010011104,0167D
218SEDOV Leonid1000RUS0000101013,0211D
222STAROVEROV Viatcheslav1000RUS11½11111½8,01D
223STUKOV Svyatoslav1000RUS½½1½½10105,080D
235VOLKOVA Faina1000RUS01½011½004,0147D
237ZAYTSEV Alexander1000RUS1½111½11½7,53D

Results of the last round for RUS

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
915
GMVOROBIOV Evgeny E.RUS25826 ½ - ½7 GMLAZNICKA ViktorCZE2657
1
997
GMLINTCHEVSKI DaniilRUS2574 ½ - ½ IMCERNOUSEK LukasCZE2455
40
9109
GMBURMAKIN VladimirRUS2571 1 - 0 IMSTEINBERG NitzanISR2435
49
91111
GMMOZHAROV MikhailRUS2564 1 - 0 IMDAS SayantanIND2444
45
912104
FMLOMASOV SemenRUS2342 0 - 1 GMBABULA VlastimilCZE2559
12
91315
PREDKE AlexandrRUS2537 0 - 1 GMSUNDARARAJAN KidambiIND2433
50
91418
GMKRYAKVIN DmitryRUS2529 0 - 1 IMZUMSANDE MartinGER2423
56
91631
IMYUFFA DaniilRUS2474 0 - 1 IMPISCOPO PierluigiITA2422
58
91844
IMGOLUBOV SaveliyRUS2446 ½ - ½ IMNARAYANAN SrinathIND2464
34
92287
FMOGANIAN MiranRUS23705 0 - 15 GMSTOCEK JiriCZE2573
8
92836
GMJANSA VlastimilCZE24575 1 - 05 FMMARTYNOV PavelRUS2385
79
93453
GMAKESSON RalfSWE24285 0 - 15 FMPOPOV MikhailRUS2308
126
93555
IMGAGARE ShardulIND24255 1 - 05 PALCHUN GrigoryRUS2306
128
93660
FMSELIVERSTOV VladimirRUS24205 1 - 05 HEINEMANN JosefineGER2286
140
942141
GIANNOULAKIS LabrosGRE22835 0 - 1 IMMALAKHOV IgorRUS2440
47
94635
GMBRYZGALIN KirillRUS2459 ½ - ½ FMSYLVAN JacobDEN2320
117
94751
IMLUGOVSKOY MaximRUS2432 1 - 0 FMKOTLYAR KirillRUS2330
110
94857
IMKOBO OriISR2422 1 - 0 IMKUTYNEC VladimirRUS2310
122
949102
GMYAGUPOV IgorRUS2342 1 - 0 VOGEL RovenGER2420
62
95785
IMSCHUH DirkGER2370 0 - 1 WIMSEVERINA MariaRUS2276
144
958131
FMYURTSEVEN MelihTUR2299 1 - 0 IMKOZLITIN OlegRUS2352
94
959145
FMSTRUGNELL CarlWLS2275 0 - 1 FMGUTENEV AlexanderRUS2349
96
96317
GMCHERNYSHOV KonstantinRUS25294 1 - 04 FMFURMAN BorisRUS2239
164
969111
WFMPARAMZINA AnastasyaRUS23284 0 - 14 DRNOVSEK GalSLO2228
177
971115
IMMISHUCHKOV Nikolai M.RUS23204 ½ - ½4 GOKERKAN Cem KaanTUR2205
191
972125
FMTOMAZINI AljosaSLO23094 1 - 04 WFMUTIATSKAJA IrinaRUS2200
199
975134
MANN JohannesGER22954 0 - 14 WIMBARAEVA MarinaRUS2182
207
978139
BEKHOVSKIY MikhailRUS22864 1 - 04 WFMZHYLKAIDAROVA SholpanKAZ2145
235
979143
FMOKUN LeonidRUS22774 - - +4 FMLEE Jun HyeokKOR2134
245
981151
FMPULPAN JakubCZE22634 ½ - ½4 WIMBARAEVA IrinaRUS2122
255
982274
KAROUSOS-THEODORAKIS NikolaosGRE20734 ½ - ½4 IMCHUDINOVSKIKH Alexander MRUS2257
153
983155
FELDTMANN Thomas Dr.GER22554 0 - 14 CHEKLETSOV IlyaRUS2113
261
989119
IMRJABZEV KonstantinRUS2314 0 - 1 WCMWOZNIAK MariolaPOL2199
200
992212
HOLTEL JasperGER2177 0 - 1 IMAGEICHENKO Genadi ARUS2265
150
995206
ASEEVA MarinaRUS2184 ½ - ½ SMID MiroslavCZE2250
161
997218
GALAKTIONOV ArtemRUS2168 ½ - ½ HANSCH KarstenGER2239
165
9100224
IMVOLODIN ViktorRUS2158 ½ - ½ PFEFFER RuprechtGER2232
173
9102230
FMBARRISH DanielRSA2150 1 - 0 FMBEREZOVICS AlexanderRUS2226
179
9105240
KRATOCHVIL VitCZE2140 0 - 1 IMMONIN NikolayRUS2215
184
9109242
CHERNYSHOVA NataliaRUS21373 ½ - ½3 BERNOTAS ArtursLAT2292
136
9112270
LAGASHIN PavelRUS20843 0 - 13 IMVARITSKI IgorUKR2214
185
9119158
OKUN EvgenyRUS2252 ½ - ½3 KARAOULANIS DimitriosGRE1952
284
9129285
CHEKLETSOV EgorRUS1942 ½ - ½ WIMGASIK AnnaPOL2160
222
9132287
MARTYNOV PetrRUS1932 1 - 0 FMVOKOUN JanCZE2140
239
9133196
YAKIMENKO Alexander A.RUS22022 1 - 0 SKACEL JanCZE2051
277
9137256
WFMOBOLENTSEVA AlexandraRUS21212 ½ - ½2 SUCHOMELOVA SimonaCZE2059
275
9143180
FMMINKO VladimirRUS2226 0 not paired 
9147264
SMAGIN NikitaRUS2104 0 not paired 
912
KUZMIN G.RUS2296 1 - 0 FOERMES AlexanderGER2018
68
941
FMNIKOLAEV LeonidUKR23116 ½ - ½6 BASKAKOV EgorRUS2012
74
9579
GABOSHVILI GeorgyRUS20026 ½ - ½6 MASLAK AlexanderRUS2180
6
96153
SCHNABEL BennettGER18946 ½ - ½6 SMIRNOV BorisRUS2158
12
9713
SHARAFUTDINOV AyratRUS21566 1 - 06 DROZDOV Vladimir E.RUS1973
101
916160
RADIONOV TimurRUS1884 1 - 0 YLONEN AndersSWE2075
32
91763
DIYAP MuratGER2022 ½ - ½5 POPOV Anton Yur.RUS2108
22
91861
NGUYEN Huy DatGER20255 ½ - ½5 GOLCMAN EvgenyRUS2195
4
92743
WFMZAKOSCIELNA KingaPOL20545 1 - 05 MAMONTOVA AnastasiaRUS1982
90
931207
HESSE HenrikGER17885 0 - 15 WCMKISELEVA ArinaRUS2035
54
94051
HIEMER BerndGER2038 ½ - ½ PAVLOVA NataliyRUS1963
112
945137
RAETZKE VON STOYENTIN SteffenGER1917 0 - 1 WFMSAZONOVA AnastasiaRUS2017
71
954140
DANADA OndrejSVK19114 ½ - ½4 SYCHEV DaniilRUS2023
62
95883
GRACHEV AlexeyRUS19954 0 - 14 BUEHRMANN TorstenGER1915
138
969229
KAROUSOS-THEODORAKIS AnastasiGRE16704 0 - 14 VALITOV EldarRUS1960
113
973157
CERNY DavidCZE1887 1 - 0 TUKAEVA AdelyaRUS2016
72
97799
TARANIN KonstantinRUS1974 ½ - ½ ULRICH DavidCZE1866
165
985234
KOCI TerezaCZE1461 0 - 1 KHMELEV MikhailRUS1919
135
996219
VOROBIOV Ivan (rus)RUS17463 + - -3 REZAC JindrichCZE1845
178
922
BAGLAEV EvgeniyRUS2080 1 - 0 SAUTKIN SergeyRUS1922
21
9742
IGUMNOV AlexandrRUS18866 0 - 16 LUKONIN AndreyRUS2018
8
91147
ALWAELI LooayIRQ1876 ½ - ½ ZHDANOVICH GennadyRUS2004
9
91211
FEDOTOV KonstantinRUS1961 + - - ZIABARI MortezaGER1871
51
921102
LUDVIK TomasCZE1785 1 - 0 ZAYTSEV DmitryRUS1886
44
92686
TATARINTSEV EgorRUS18015 ½ - ½5 TERESCHENKO ValerijRUS1955
15
93096
HARTOGH ChristianGER17905 ½ - ½5 SUDAREV IgorRUS1886
43
932126
HALVARSSON GustavSWE17445 1 - 05 DUBINSKY AlexanderRUS1842
63
933150
KOLPIN TimurRUS17105 1 - 05 PECNIK PrimozSLO1828
71
952156
GHENG DominikGER1697 0 - 1 MILCHENKO ValeriiRUS1791
95
954176
SHILNIKOV AntonRUS1659 0 - 1 RIHA VojtechCZE1781
104
969195
NGUYEN DANG LukasGER16154 1 - 04 GAGARKINE NikolayRUS1783
103
977133
SPITSYN MikhailRUS17354 0 - 14 FANIN ErikGER1482
242
98264
SIMKIN AlexanderRUS1842 1 - 0 STETZ JanCZE1633
190
9117200
SUCHARDA TomasCZE1602 1 - 0 CHEKLETSOVA DaryaRUS1511
233
91222
STAROVEROV ViatcheslavRUS1000 ½ - ½7 ZAYTSEV AlexanderRUS1000
237
9231
TUKAEVA AidaRUS16107 1 - 07 JOUZA PetrCZE1656
13
93116
MIRATSKY PetrCZE1731 ½ - ½ AMIROV RamilRUS1685
4
9647
KOZYAKOV AndreyRUS15686 1 - 06 HERCIK PetrCZE1612
30
9735
CACH OndrejCZE15936 ½ - ½6 RADIONOV DeniRUS1461
75
9863
TATARINTSEV MikhailRUS15056 0 - 16 PROKOP MatejCZE1588
36
91685
MOSKALEVA ArinaRUS1431 0 - 1 BRAZDA VitCZE1622
26
91733
ALEKSEEV IliaLAT1600 1 - 0 DRONCHENKO AnastasiyaRUS1000
177
91889
IGUMNOV IgorRUS1405 ½ - ½5 KRAL LadislavCZE1657
12
92069
GOLOVKO AntonRUS14835 ½ - ½5 NOVICHENKO VasiliyRUS1665
9
92273
VINOKUR LeonidRUS14635 1 - 05 BENSMANN JannisGER1648
16
933165
AFANASEV EgorRUS10005 1 - 05 LAUBROCK SophiaGER1514
60
93461
POKORNA JanaCZE15105 1 - 05 STUKOV SvyatoslavRUS1000
223
944193
KAGAN MikhailRUS1000 0 - 1 NIMMERTONDL PetrCZE1444
82
948108
TUKAEV TimurRUS12504 0 - 14 SMIRNOV DmitriiRUS1656
14
949109
LOFALDLI SofieRUS12294 ½ - ½4 BUCHLOH AdrianGER1638
20
95341
KAEDING WolfgangGER15764 1 - 04 BURMISTROV MikhailRUS1127
112
95544
BURDOV PetrRUS15744 1 - 04 LORENCOVA JitkaCZE1347
130
96281
MARTYNOV AlekseiRUS14444 1 - 04 BARRISH MichalRSA1000
169
964140
STEKL FilipCZE12504 0 - 14 RIAKHOVSKII MarkRUS1413
86
969205
MOISEENKO FedorRUS10004 0 - 14 VAH DenisSLO1303
102
97359
REDMER ReinhardGER1517 ½ - ½ FEDOTOV DaniilRUS1000
180
975159
JACOBY AngelinaGER1101 0 - 1 GORIACHEV MaksimRUS1397
90
977111
HORACKOVA IsabelaCZE1134 0 - 1 FISHBEIN ErikaRUS1000
182
982107
ROUS DominikCZE12553 ½ - ½3 BONACCORSI DanielRUS1000
172
984135
MIZERA PetrCZE12713 1 - 03 DITKOVSKIY AleksandrRUS1000
176
993229
UFKES EnnoGER10003 1 - 03 AVILOVA YuliaRUS1000
166
9106218
SEDOV LeonidRUS10002 1 - 02 MATOUSEK MatyasCZE1000
202
911465
GOLUBTSOV GordeyRUS15004 0 not paired 
9125235
VOLKOVA FainaRUS10004 0 not paired 

Player details for RUS

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
GM VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2582 RUS Rp:2624 Pts. 6,5
1150IMAGEICHENKO Genadi A2265RUS4,5w 1
274IMZWARDON Vojtech2397CZE6,0s 1
350GMSUNDARARAJAN Kidambi2433IND6,5w ½
442GMVOKAC Marek2453CZE5,5s 1
524GMRAZNIKOV Danny2500ISR7,0w ½
621GMCVEK Robert2517CZE7,0w ½
738IMMESKOVS Nikita2457LAT6,0s 1
846IMDEAC Bogdan-Daniel2443ROU6,5s ½
91GMLAZNICKA Viktor2657CZE7,5w ½
GM LINTCHEVSKI Daniil 2574 RUS Rp:2520 Pts. 6,0
1152MARTIN Julian2261GER3,5w 1
276FMCERVENY Martin2394CZE5,5s ½
384IMSEGER Ruediger2371GER5,0w ½
4133FMHANSEN Mads2296DEN4,5s 1
556IMZUMSANDE Martin2423GER6,5w 1
644IMGOLUBOV Saveliy2446RUS6,0s ½
733GMGUTMAN Gennadi2468UKR5,5w ½
845IMDAS Sayantan2444IND5,5s ½
940IMCERNOUSEK Lukas2455CZE6,0w ½
GM BURMAKIN Vladimir 2571 RUS Rp:2562 Pts. 6,5
1155FELDTMANN Thomas Dr.2255GER4,0w 1
278FMGRINBERG Eyal2387ISR5,5s ½
390FMBILGUUN Sumiya2361MGL6,0w 1
452IMALI MARANDI Cemil Can2431TUR6,0s ½
564IMROEDER Matthias2411GER4,5w 1
645IMDAS Sayantan2444IND5,5s 0
758IMPISCOPO Pierluigi2422ITA6,5w ½
862VOGEL Roven2420GER4,5s 1
949IMSTEINBERG Nitzan2435ISR5,5w 1
GM MOZHAROV Mikhail 2564 RUS Rp:2564 Pts. 6,5
1157OTT Florian2254GER4,0w 1
280FMMUELLER Ralf2384GER4,5s 1
352IMALI MARANDI Cemil Can2431TUR6,0w ½
456IMZUMSANDE Martin2423GER6,5s ½
566FMARAT Ufuk Sezen2409TUR6,5w ½
658IMPISCOPO Pierluigi2422ITA6,5s ½
769FMTOMAZINI Zan2401SLO5,0w ½
864IMROEDER Matthias2411GER4,5s 1
945IMDAS Sayantan2444IND5,5w 1
PREDKE Alexandr 2537 RUS Rp:2469 Pts. 5,5
1161SMID Miroslav2250CZE4,0w 1
286IMVYSKOCIL Neklan2370CZE5,5s 1
366FMARAT Ufuk Sezen2409TUR6,5w 1
443IMWESTERBERG Jonathan2452SWE5,5s ½
5123MINDLIN Alon2310ISR6,0w ½
646IMDEAC Bogdan-Daniel2443ROU6,5s 0
772FMMALEK Daniel2398GER5,5w 1
849IMSTEINBERG Nitzan2435ISR5,5s ½
950GMSUNDARARAJAN Kidambi2433IND6,5w 0
GM CHERNYSHOV Konstantin 2529 RUS Rp:2317 Pts. 5,0
1163FMBARTOS Jan2240CZE4,5w 1
288FMSKLIAROV Viktor2368UKR5,5s 0
3161SMID Miroslav2250CZE4,0w 1
4104FMLOMASOV Semen2342RUS5,5s 0
5283TOPORKOVA Sofia1953ISR3,0w 1
698FMSORM Daniel2347CZE6,0s 1
774IMZWARDON Vojtech2397CZE6,0w 0
8112SMOLKOV Igor2328UKR5,0s 0
9164FMFURMAN Boris2239RUS4,0w 1
GM KRYAKVIN Dmitry 2529 RUS Rp:2424 Pts. 5,5
1164FMFURMAN Boris2239RUS4,0s 1
297FMNGUYEN Thai Dai Van2349CZE5,0w ½
389FMNASUTA Grzegorz2365POL5,5s ½
4105FMSANDERS Isaac B2338ENG4,5w ½
5255WIMBARAEVA Irina2122RUS4,5w 1
662VOGEL Roven2420GER4,5s 1
766FMARAT Ufuk Sezen2409TUR6,5w ½
854IMSTELLA Andrea2427ITA6,0s ½
956IMZUMSANDE Martin2423GER6,5w 0
IM YUFFA Daniil 2474 RUS Rp:2416 Pts. 5,5
1177DRNOVSEK Gal2228SLO5,0w 1
2108FMTATE Alan2335SCO5,5s ½
3110FMKOTLYAR Kirill2330RUS4,5w ½
4116WGMMAMMADZADA Gunay2320AZE5,5s ½
596FMGUTENEV Alexander2349RUS5,5w ½
6118KELLER Peter2319GER5,0s 1
7122IMKUTYNEC Vladimir2310RUS4,5w 1
866FMARAT Ufuk Sezen2409TUR6,5s ½
958IMPISCOPO Pierluigi2422ITA6,5w 0
GM BRYZGALIN Kirill 2459 RUS Rp:2350 Pts. 5,0
1181SOURAL Jan2225CZE3,5w 1
2112SMOLKOV Igor2328UKR5,0s ½
3114IMMICHENKA Jozef2323CZE4,0w ½
4120FMSABOL Marian2312CZE5,0s ½
5110FMKOTLYAR Kirill2330RUS4,5w ½
6122IMKUTYNEC Vladimir2310RUS4,5s 0
7136BERNOTAS Arturs2292LAT3,5w 1
8116WGMMAMMADZADA Gunay2320AZE5,5s ½
9117FMSYLVAN Jacob2320DEN5,0w ½
IM GOLUBOV Saveliy 2446 RUS Rp:2527 Pts. 6,0
1190KLECKER Tadeas2206CZE4,5s 1
2127FMTYMRAKIEWICZ Rafal2306POL5,0w ½
3125FMTOMAZINI Aljosa2309SLO5,0s ½
4124WGMKOCHETKOVA Julia2309SVK5,0w 1
5114IMMICHENKA Jozef2323CZE4,0s 1
67GMLINTCHEVSKI Daniil2574RUS6,0w ½
710GMJAKUBOWSKI Krzysztof2565POL6,0w ½
812GMBABULA Vlastimil2559CZE6,5s ½
934IMNARAYANAN Srinath2464IND6,0w ½
IM MALAKHOV Igor 2440 RUS Rp:2420 Pts. 5,5
1193CMDRORI Saar2203ISR3,5w 1
2130FMJEDLICKA Ales2299CZE4,5s 1
31GMLAZNICKA Viktor2657CZE7,5s 0
4127FMTYMRAKIEWICZ Rafal2306POL5,0w ½
5115IMMISHUCHKOV Nikolai M.2320RUS4,5s ½
6117FMSYLVAN Jacob2320DEN5,0w 1
7104FMLOMASOV Semen2342RUS5,5s 0
8113FMMAREK Matyas2326CZE5,5w ½
9141GIANNOULAKIS Labros2283GRE5,0s 1
IM LUGOVSKOY Maxim 2432 RUS Rp:2300 Pts. 5,5
1197FMSHILOV Sergej2201UKR3,5w 0
2209LEHMANN Holger2180GER3,5s 0
3243COPPOLA Federico2136ITA3,0w 1
4191GOKERKAN Cem Kaan2205TUR4,5s 1
5162WGMKULON Klaudia2240POL4,5w 1
6140HEINEMANN Josefine2286GER5,0s 0
7144WIMSEVERINA Maria2276RUS5,5w ½
8255WIMBARAEVA Irina2122RUS4,5s 1
9110FMKOTLYAR Kirill2330RUS4,5w 1
FM SELIVERSTOV Vladimir 2420 RUS Rp:2497 Pts. 6,0
1206ASEEVA Marina2184RUS4,0s ½
2204BARTHEL Ansgar2187GER3,5w 1
3139BEKHOVSKIY Mikhail2286RUS5,0s 1
413GMSTUPAK Kirill2547BLR5,5w ½
58GMSTOCEK Jiri2573CZE6,0w 1
620GMPOPILSKI Gil2519ISR6,5s ½
716GMPAP Gyula2536HUN6,0w 0
8178FMKARAS Marek2227SVK5,5s ½
9140HEINEMANN Josefine2286GER5,0w 1
FM MARTYNOV Pavel 2385 RUS Rp:2389 Pts. 5,0
1225KOWALCZYK Rafal2158POL4,5w 1
28GMSTOCEK Jiri2573CZE6,0s ½
36GMSCHLOSSER Philipp2579GER5,5w 0
4174THANNHEISER Thomas2232GER4,5s 1
5229XYLOGIANNOPOULOS Antonios2153GRE5,0w ½
6178FMKARAS Marek2227SVK5,5s ½
7169TSAKNAKIS Zisis2235GRE3,5w 1
823GMKREJCI Jan2500CZE5,5w ½
936GMJANSA Vlastimil2457CZE6,0s 0
FM OGANIAN Miran 2370 RUS Rp:2389 Pts. 5,0
1233KOTYK Vaclav2147CZE4,0w 1
210GMJAKUBOWSKI Krzysztof2565POL6,0s 0
3173PFEFFER Ruprecht2232GER4,0w 0
4199WFMUTIATSKAJA Irina2200RUS4,0s 1
5175DVORAK Adam2230CZE4,0w 1
6185IMVARITSKI Igor2214UKR4,0s 1
728GMLALIC Bogdan2480CRO5,5w ½
830GMTESKE Henrik2475GER6,0s ½
98GMSTOCEK Jiri2573CZE6,0w 0
IM KOZLITIN Oleg 2352 RUS Rp:2328 Pts. 4,5
1240KRATOCHVIL Vit2140CZE3,5s ½
2230FMBARRISH Daniel2150RSA4,5w 1
321GMCVEK Robert2517CZE7,0s 0
4198ROUS Daniel2201CZE3,5w 1
527GMHABA Petr2488CZE6,0s ½
6194KOLOLLI Kevin2203GER4,5w 1
725IMPOETSCH Hagen2498GER5,5s ½
838IMMESKOVS Nikita2457LAT6,0w 0
9131FMYURTSEVEN Melih2299TUR5,5s 0
FM GUTENEV Alexander 2349 RUS Rp:2330 Pts. 5,5
1242CHERNYSHOVA Natalia2137RUS3,5s 1
223GMKREJCI Jan2500CZE5,5w 0
3190KLECKER Tadeas2206CZE4,5s ½
4228KRATOCHVIL Karel2154CZE5,0w 1
531IMYUFFA Daniil2474RUS5,5s ½
6274KAROUSOS-THEODORAKIS Nikolaos2073GRE4,5w 0
7182FMLORSCHEID Gerhard2224GER4,5s ½
8188FMDORST Johannes2207GER4,5w 1
9145FMSTRUGNELL Carl2275WLS4,5s 1
GM YAGUPOV Igor 2342 RUS Rp:2441 Pts. 5,5
1248HURDZAN Tomas2129CZE3,0s ½
2246PETR Jan2134CZE3,5w 1
326GMKOVALEV Andrei2491BLR7,0w 0
4205KOLOLLI Martin2187GER3,5s 1
532GMNEUMAN Petr2470CZE5,5w ½
622CMPECHAC Jergus2511SVK5,0s 1
742GMVOKAC Marek2453CZE5,5w ½
840IMCERNOUSEK Lukas2455CZE6,0s 0
962VOGEL Roven2420GER4,5w 1
FM LOMASOV Semen 2342 RUS Rp:2485 Pts. 5,5
1250MIRZOYAN David2128ARM3,5s ½
2248HURDZAN Tomas2129CZE3,0w 1
327GMHABA Petr2488CZE6,0s ½
417GMCHERNYSHOV Konstantin2529RUS5,0w 1
536GMJANSA Vlastimil2457CZE6,0w ½
642GMVOKAC Marek2453CZE5,5s ½
747IMMALAKHOV Igor2440RUS5,5w 1
834IMNARAYANAN Srinath2464IND6,0s ½
912GMBABULA Vlastimil2559CZE6,5w 0
FM KOTLYAR Kirill 2330 RUS Rp:2407 Pts. 4,5
1256WFMOBOLENTSEVA Alexandra2121RUS2,5s 1
233GMGUTMAN Gennadi2468UKR5,5w ½
331IMYUFFA Daniil2474RUS5,5s ½
427GMHABA Petr2488CZE6,0w ½
535GMBRYZGALIN Kirill2459RUS5,0s ½
629IMNAKAR Eylon2479ISR5,0w ½
713GMSTUPAK Kirill2547BLR5,5s 0
8200WCMWOZNIAK Mariola2199POL4,5w 1
951IMLUGOVSKOY Maxim2432RUS5,5s 0
WFM PARAMZINA Anastasya 2328 RUS Rp:2174 Pts. 4,0
1257PANAGIOTAKOS Nikolaos2121GRE2,5w ½
2249VEZZANI Stefano2129ITA1,5s ½
3211HAVELKA Jan2178CZE3,5w 1
436GMJANSA Vlastimil2457CZE6,0s 0
5197FMSHILOV Sergej2201UKR3,5w ½
6190KLECKER Tadeas2206CZE4,5s ½
7184IMMONIN Nikolay2215RUS4,5w ½
8187MANIGK Sebastian2214GER5,0s ½
9177DRNOVSEK Gal2228SLO5,0w 0
IM MISHUCHKOV Nikolai M. 2320 RUS Rp:2292 Pts. 4,5
1261CHEKLETSOV Ilya2113RUS5,0w ½
2259BIT-NARVA David2117SWE3,0s 1
336GMJANSA Vlastimil2457CZE6,0w ½
438IMMESKOVS Nikita2457LAT6,0s ½
547IMMALAKHOV Igor2440RUS5,5w ½
654IMSTELLA Andrea2427ITA6,0s 0
7187MANIGK Sebastian2214GER5,0w ½
8199WFMUTIATSKAJA Irina2200RUS4,0s ½
9191GOKERKAN Cem Kaan2205TUR4,5w ½
IM RJABZEV Konstantin 2314 RUS Rp:2152 Pts. 3,5
1265BRCAR Ales2102SLO2,5w 1
234IMNARAYANAN Srinath2464IND6,0s 0
3225KOWALCZYK Rafal2158POL4,5w ½
4227REHN Ralf2156FIN4,0s ½
5207WIMBARAEVA Marina2182RUS5,0w 1
656IMZUMSANDE Martin2423GER6,5s 0
7190KLECKER Tadeas2206CZE4,5w 0
8195FMGERGEL Vladimir P2202UKR4,0s ½
9200WCMWOZNIAK Mariola2199POL4,5w 0
IM KUTYNEC Vladimir 2310 RUS Rp:2407 Pts. 4,5
1268STEFANOV Emil2088BUL3,5s 1
241IMSIMACEK Pavel2454CZE5,5w 1
339IMVALSECCHI Alessio2457ITA6,5s 0
437IMBIOLEK Richard Jr.2457CZE5,0w 1
545IMDAS Sayantan2444IND5,5s 0
635GMBRYZGALIN Kirill2459RUS5,0w 1
731IMYUFFA Daniil2474RUS5,5s 0
867GMMANIK Mikulas2408SVK4,5w ½
957IMKOBO Ori2422ISR5,5s 0
FM POPOV Mikhail 2308 RUS Rp:2379 Pts. 6,0
1272NOVAK Ales2080CZE2,0s 1
245IMDAS Sayantan2444IND5,5w 0
3208VYKOUK Jan2182CZE5,5s 0
4204BARTHEL Ansgar2187GER3,5w 1
5230FMBARRISH Daniel2150RSA4,5s 1
639IMVALSECCHI Alessio2457ITA6,5w 0
7282MITSIS Georgios1963GRE5,0s 1
870FMKRAUS Tomas2399CZE5,0w 1
953GMAKESSON Ralf2428SWE5,0s 1
PALCHUN Grigory 2306 RUS Rp:2341 Pts. 5,0
1274KAROUSOS-THEODORAKIS Nikolaos2073GRE4,5s ½
2260CMHANSCH Torsten2113GER4,0w ½
3224IMVOLODIN Viktor2158RUS4,0s 1
448IMKOLOSOWSKI Mateusz2437POL5,0s 0
5233KOTYK Vaclav2147CZE4,0w 1
641IMSIMACEK Pavel2454CZE5,5w ½
759IMGARCIA ROMAN Daniel2420ESP5,0s 1
843IMWESTERBERG Jonathan2452SWE5,5w ½
955IMGAGARE Shardul2425IND6,0s 0
BEKHOVSKIY Mikhail 2286 RUS Rp:2235 Pts. 5,0
1283TOPORKOVA Sofia1953ISR3,0w 1
256IMZUMSANDE Martin2423GER6,5s ½
360FMSELIVERSTOV Vladimir2420RUS6,0w 0
4233KOTYK Vaclav2147CZE4,0s ½
5241WALTER Florian2140GER3,5w 0
6213KEARNS Christopher2176GER4,0s ½
7210HANSCH Stephan2179GER3,5w 1
8231WFMMITUROVA Magdalena2149CZE5,0s ½
9235WFMZHYLKAIDAROVA Sholpan2145KAZ4,0w 1
FM OKUN Leonid 2277 RUS Rp:2273 Pts. 4,0
1287MARTYNOV Petr1932RUS3,5w 1
266FMARAT Ufuk Sezen2409TUR6,5s 0
3249VEZZANI Stefano2129ITA1,5w 1
464IMROEDER Matthias2411GER4,5s 0
5247GUNGL Theo2131GER3,5w 1
682FMGHENG Josef2376GER4,5s 1
754IMSTELLA Andrea2427ITA6,0w 0
886IMVYSKOCIL Neklan2370CZE5,5s 0
9245FMLEE Jun Hyeok2134KOR5,0- 0K
WIM SEVERINA Maria 2276 RUS Rp:2305 Pts. 5,5
1288DUENAS Alexis1929SWE1,5s 1
255IMGAGARE Shardul2425IND6,0w 0
3240KRATOCHVIL Vit2140CZE3,5s ½
4274KAROUSOS-THEODORAKIS Nikolaos2073GRE4,5w ½
5264SMAGIN Nikita2104RUS2,5s ½
676FMCERVENY Martin2394CZE5,5w ½
751IMLUGOVSKOY Maxim2432RUS5,5s ½
8226PLESEK Jiri2158CZE4,0w 1
985IMSCHUH Dirk2370GER4,5s 1
IM AGEICHENKO Genadi A 2265 RUS Rp:2202 Pts. 4,5
15GMVOROBIOV Evgeny E.2582RUS6,5s 0
2216CHOVAN Milan2172SVK3,5w 1
3266MEYER Henrik2100GER2,5s 0
4206ASEEVA Marina2184RUS4,0w 1
5274KAROUSOS-THEODORAKIS Nikolaos2073GRE4,5s 0
6198ROUS Daniel2201CZE3,5w 0
7224IMVOLODIN Viktor2158RUS4,0s ½
8215GREEN Andrew D2173SCO2,5w 1
9212HOLTEL Jasper2177GER3,5s 1
IM CHUDINOVSKIKH Alexander M 2257 RUS Rp:2271 Pts. 4,5
1-not paired- --- 0
2233KOTYK Vaclav2147CZE4,0s ½
3213KEARNS Christopher2176GER4,0w ½
4214KARDOEUS David2174GER3,0w 1
5278KYAS Philipp2049GER3,5s 1
657IMKOBO Ori2422ISR5,5w 1
752IMALI MARANDI Cemil Can2431TUR6,0s 0
897FMNGUYEN Thai Dai Van2349CZE5,0w 0
9274KAROUSOS-THEODORAKIS Nikolaos2073GRE4,5s ½
OKUN Evgeny 2252 RUS Rp:2144 Pts. 3,0
112GMBABULA Vlastimil2559CZE6,5w ½
226GMKOVALEV Andrei2491BLR7,0s 0
3235WFMZHYLKAIDAROVA Sholpan2145KAZ4,0w 1
459IMGARCIA ROMAN Daniel2420ESP5,0w 0
5216CHOVAN Milan2172SVK3,5s 1
686IMVYSKOCIL Neklan2370CZE5,5s 0
7217TOKRANOVS Dmitrijs2172LAT4,0w 0
8238TUMA Jan2141CZE4,5s 0
9284KARAOULANIS Dimitrios1952GRE3,5w ½
FM FURMAN Boris 2239 RUS Rp:2212 Pts. 4,0
118GMKRYAKVIN Dmitry2529RUS5,5w 0
2247GUNGL Theo2131GER3,5s 0
3253HORACEK Michal2124CZE3,0w 1
4219HENDRIKS Victor2166NED2,5s ½
5223WIMROESSLER Ulrike2159GER2,5w 1
690FMBILGUUN Sumiya2361MGL6,0s 0
7225KOWALCZYK Rafal2158POL4,5w ½
8241WALTER Florian2140GER3,5s 1
917GMCHERNYSHOV Konstantin2529RUS5,0s 0
FM BEREZOVICS Alexander 2226 RUS Rp:2174 Pts. 3,5
133GMGUTMAN Gennadi2468UKR5,5s 0
2252OBERHOFER Cedric2125GER4,0w 1
393FMAHARON Ofir2355ISR5,5s 1
474IMZWARDON Vojtech2397CZE6,0s 0
582FMGHENG Josef2376GER4,5w 0
6258SCHIFFER Stefan2118GER3,5w ½
7226PLESEK Jiri2158CZE4,0s 0
8244MARUTKINS Olegs2136LAT2,5w 1
9230FMBARRISH Daniel2150RSA4,5s 0
FM MINKO Vladimir 2226 RUS Rp:2421 Pts. 4,5
134IMNARAYANAN Srinath2464IND6,0w 0
2269FOGEL Pierre2086BEL2,5s 1
380FMMUELLER Ralf2384GER4,5w 1
482FMGHENG Josef2376GER4,5s 1
548IMKOLOSOWSKI Mateusz2437POL5,0w ½
650GMSUNDARARAJAN Kidambi2433IND6,5s ½
756IMZUMSANDE Martin2423GER6,5w ½
858IMPISCOPO Pierluigi2422ITA6,5s 0
9-not paired- --- 0
IM MONIN Nikolay 2215 RUS Rp:2253 Pts. 4,5
138IMMESKOVS Nikita2457LAT6,0w 0
2271JANSKA Jitka2080CZE2,0s 1
382FMGHENG Josef2376GER4,5w 0
4277SKACEL Jan2051CZE2,5s 1
591SZOTKOWSKI Jakub2356CZE5,0s 0
6266MEYER Henrik2100GER2,5w 1
7111WFMPARAMZINA Anastasya2328RUS4,0s ½
877FMZANAN Evgeny2391ISR5,5w 0
9240KRATOCHVIL Vit2140CZE3,5s 1
YAKIMENKO Alexander A. 2202 RUS Rp:2007 Pts. 3,0
150GMSUNDARARAJAN Kidambi2433IND6,5w 0
2283TOPORKOVA Sofia1953ISR3,0s 0
3263SIEBENBURGER Vlastimil2105CZE2,0w ½
4237WFMRICHTEROVA Natasa2141CZE3,5s 0
5253HORACEK Michal2124CZE3,0w 1
6245FMLEE Jun Hyeok2134KOR5,0s 0
7259BIT-NARVA David2117SWE3,0w ½
8247GUNGL Theo2131GER3,5s 0
9277SKACEL Jan2051CZE2,5w 1
WFM UTIATSKAJA Irina 2200 RUS Rp:2224 Pts. 4,0
153GMAKESSON Ralf2428SWE5,0s 0
2276KUEBLER Marcus2053GER1,0w 1
3107RUFF Maximilian2336GER2,5s 0
487FMOGANIAN Miran2370RUS5,0w 0
5270LAGASHIN Pavel2084RUS3,0s 1
680FMMUELLER Ralf2384GER4,5s ½
7257PANAGIOTAKOS Nikolaos2121GRE2,5w 1
8115IMMISHUCHKOV Nikolai M.2320RUS4,5w ½
9125FMTOMAZINI Aljosa2309SLO5,0s 0
ASEEVA Marina 2184 RUS Rp:2183 Pts. 4,0
160FMSELIVERSTOV Vladimir2420RUS6,0w ½
264IMROEDER Matthias2411GER4,5s 0
3281HERING Sven1968GER2,0w ½
4150IMAGEICHENKO Genadi A2265RUS4,5s 0
5265BRCAR Ales2102SLO2,5w ½
6259BIT-NARVA David2117SWE3,0s 1
780FMMUELLER Ralf2384GER4,5w 0
8257PANAGIOTAKOS Nikolaos2121GRE2,5s 1
9161SMID Miroslav2250CZE4,0w ½
WIM BARAEVA Marina 2182 RUS Rp:2256 Pts. 5,0
161BLAHYNKA Martin2420CZE4,5s 0
2288DUENAS Alexis1929SWE1,5w ½
3286BOES Julian1940GER2,0s 1
4113FMMAREK Matyas2326CZE5,5w ½
5119IMRJABZEV Konstantin2314RUS3,5s 0
6129VAFIADIS Kleanthis2301GRE5,0w 0
7266MEYER Henrik2100GER2,5s 1
8132FMALEXIADIS Hristos2296GRE3,5w 1
9134MANN Johannes2295GER4,0s 1
GALAKTIONOV Artem 2168 RUS Rp:2150 Pts. 4,0
172FMMALEK Daniel2398GER5,5w 0
2152MARTIN Julian2261GER3,5s 0
3271JANSKA Jitka2080CZE2,0w ½
4265BRCAR Ales2102SLO2,5s ½
5277SKACEL Jan2051CZE2,5w 1
6159PASZEWSKI Mateusz2252POL3,5s 0
7263SIEBENBURGER Vlastimil2105CZE2,0w 1
8161SMID Miroslav2250CZE4,0s ½
9165HANSCH Karsten2239GER4,0w ½
IM VOLODIN Viktor 2158 RUS Rp:2236 Pts. 4,0
178FMGRINBERG Eyal2387ISR5,5w 0
2159PASZEWSKI Mateusz2252POL3,5s 1
3128PALCHUN Grigory2306RUS5,0w 0
4161SMID Miroslav2250CZE4,0s 1
5118KELLER Peter2319GER5,0w 0
6162WGMKULON Klaudia2240POL4,5s 0
7150IMAGEICHENKO Genadi A2265RUS4,5w ½
8152MARTIN Julian2261GER3,5s 1
9173PFEFFER Ruprecht2232GER4,0w ½
CHERNYSHOVA Natalia 2137 RUS Rp:2053 Pts. 3,5
196FMGUTENEV Alexander2349RUS5,5w 0
2173PFEFFER Ruprecht2232GER4,0s 0
3187MANIGK Sebastian2214GER5,0w 0
4269FOGEL Pierre2086BEL2,5s ½
5286BOES Julian1940GER2,0w ½
6277SKACEL Jan2051CZE2,5s ½
7284KARAOULANIS Dimitrios1952GRE3,5w ½
8271JANSKA Jitka2080CZE2,0s 1
9136BERNOTAS Arturs2292LAT3,5w ½
WIM BARAEVA Irina 2122 RUS Rp:2377 Pts. 4,5
1109FMSREEVES Clement2333SCO5,0s 1
269FMTOMAZINI Zan2401SLO5,0w 1
345IMDAS Sayantan2444IND5,5s 0
499FMSPALIR Jernej2346SLO4,0w 1
518GMKRYAKVIN Dmitry2529RUS5,5s 0
697FMNGUYEN Thai Dai Van2349CZE5,0w 0
7132FMALEXIADIS Hristos2296GRE3,5s 1
851IMLUGOVSKOY Maxim2432RUS5,5w 0
9151FMPULPAN Jakub2263CZE4,5s ½
WFM OBOLENTSEVA Alexandra 2121 RUS Rp:1976 Pts. 2,5
1110FMKOTLYAR Kirill2330RUS4,5w 0
2183FOLK Petr2217CZE4,0s 0
3201KASSANI Sam2194SWE3,5w 0
4245FMLEE Jun Hyeok2134KOR5,0s 0
5279ARNDT Uwe2035GER2,5w 1
6284KARAOULANIS Dimitrios1952GRE3,5s ½
7142FISCHER Edwin2281GER3,5w 0
8272NOVAK Ales2080CZE2,0s ½
9275SUCHOMELOVA Simona2059CZE2,5w ½
CHEKLETSOV Ilya 2113 RUS Rp:2281 Pts. 5,0
1115IMMISHUCHKOV Nikolai M.2320RUS4,5s ½
2129VAFIADIS Kleanthis2301GRE5,0w ½
3147WIMWARAKOMSKA Anna2274POL4,5s 0
4182FMLORSCHEID Gerhard2224GER4,5w ½
5190KLECKER Tadeas2206CZE4,5s 0
6204BARTHEL Ansgar2187GER3,5w ½
7214KARDOEUS David2174GER3,0s 1
8192WIEBE Patrick2205GER3,5w 1
9155FELDTMANN Thomas Dr.2255GER4,0s 1
SMAGIN Nikita 2104 RUS Rp:2312 Pts. 2,5
1118KELLER Peter2319GER5,0w 1
212GMBABULA Vlastimil2559CZE6,5s ½
368FMLOKANDER Martin2403SWE5,5w ½
488FMSKLIAROV Viktor2368UKR5,5s 0
5144WIMSEVERINA Maria2276RUS5,5w ½
6138FMMACHAN Jan2286CZE4,5s 0
7197FMSHILOV Sergej2201UKR3,5- 0K
8-not paired- --- 0
9-not paired- --- 0
LAGASHIN Pavel 2084 RUS Rp:2048 Pts. 3,0
1124WGMKOCHETKOVA Julia2309SVK5,0w 0
2193CMDRORI Saar2203ISR3,5s 0
3217TOKRANOVS Dmitrijs2172LAT4,0w 0
4251GALICEK Stanislav2127CZE3,5s 1
5199WFMUTIATSKAJA Irina2200RUS4,0w 0
6195FMGERGEL Vladimir P2202UKR4,0s 0
7281HERING Sven1968GER2,0w 1
8221SCHNEIDER German2162GER2,5s 1
9185IMVARITSKI Igor2214UKR4,0w 0
CHEKLETSOV Egor 1942 RUS Rp:2044 Pts. 3,0
1141GIANNOULAKIS Labros2283GRE5,0s 0
2198ROUS Daniel2201CZE3,5w 0
3223WIMROESSLER Ulrike2159GER2,5w ½
4221SCHNEIDER German2162GER2,5s ½
5213KEARNS Christopher2176GER4,0w 0
6239FMVOKOUN Jan2140CZE2,5s 0
7267WFMFOLKOVA Martina2095CZE1,5w 1
8232COCCONCELLI Lorenzo2147ITA3,0s ½
9222WIMGASIK Anna2160POL3,0w ½
MARTYNOV Petr 1932 RUS Rp:2045 Pts. 3,5
1143FMOKUN Leonid2277RUS4,0s 0
2202IMDOVZHENKO Viktor2189UKR4,5w 0
3-bye- --- 1
4187MANIGK Sebastian2214GER5,0s 0
5217TOKRANOVS Dmitrijs2172LAT4,0w 0
6248HURDZAN Tomas2129CZE3,0s 1
7171PEKAR Vaclav2233CZE3,0w 0
8243COPPOLA Federico2136ITA3,0s ½
9239FMVOKOUN Jan2140CZE2,5w 1
KUZMIN G. 2296 RUS Rp:2299 Pts. 7,5
1118KOPECEK Ivan1944CZE2,5s 1
281TOMMASELLI Giacomo1997ITA5,0w 1
363DIYAP Murat2022GER6,0s ½
461NGUYEN Huy Dat2025GER5,5w 1
570NGO Minh Duc2018GER7,0w 0
657LUCOVNIK Tilen2031SLO5,0s 1
773MOCK Oskar2013GER4,5w 1
88ILANDZIS Spyridon2168GRE6,5s 1
968FOERMES Alexander2018GER6,5w 1
GOLCMAN Evgeny 2195 RUS Rp:2063 Pts. 5,5
1120SEMJONOVS Ilja1940LAT6,0s 1
283GRACHEV Alexey1995RUS4,0w ½
392CHMELIK Jiri1981CZE4,5s 1
463DIYAP Murat2022GER6,0w ½
568FOERMES Alexander2018GER6,5w 0
687TUOMAINEN Felix1990SWE4,5s ½
778BOEHNING Kilian2006GER5,0w ½
8166ZEMAN Radek1866CZE5,0s 1
961NGUYEN Huy Dat2025GER5,5s ½
MASLAK Alexander 2180 RUS Rp:2184 Pts. 6,5
1122ROSTOLIS Riccardo1937ITA5,5s 1
285SAIKRISHNAN Sai1993SUI5,5w 1
373MOCK Oskar2013GER4,5s ½
465SEDLACEK Jiri2020CZE4,5w 1
535HILLER Simon2071GER6,0w ½
633SCHMALZ Michal2073CZE5,5s 1
711GANTAR Jan2159SLO6,5s ½
8153SCHNABEL Bennett1894GER6,5w ½
979GABOSHVILI Georgy2002RUS6,5s ½
SMIRNOV Boris 2158 RUS Rp:2193 Pts. 6,5
1128WCMSIBAJEVA Marija1928LTU4,5s 1
297GARRAPA Gianluigi1978ITA4,5w 1
379GABOSHVILI Georgy2002RUS6,5s 1
4105WIESNER Paula1970GER6,0w ½
547DILLER Peter2049GER6,0s 1
65FMBALENOVIC Zvonimir2180CRO6,5w 0
713SHARAFUTDINOV Ayrat2156RUS7,0s 1
825UNGURS Edgars2089LAT6,5w ½
9153SCHNABEL Bennett1894GER6,5s ½
SHARAFUTDINOV Ayrat 2156 RUS Rp:2225 Pts. 7,0
1129STARY Lukas1927CZE3,5w 1
290MAMONTOVA Anastasia1982RUS5,0s 1
376KOROLEV Alexandr2007BLR5,5w 1
470NGO Minh Duc2018GER7,0s 0
558HRADECKY Ivo2028CZE5,5w 1
6137RAETZKE VON STOYENTIN Steffen1917GER4,5s 1
712SMIRNOV Boris2158RUS6,5w 0
854WCMKISELEVA Arina2035RUS6,0s 1
9101DROZDOV Vladimir E.1973RUS6,0w 1
POPOV Anton Yur. 2108 RUS Rp:2099 Pts. 5,5
1138BUEHRMANN Torsten1915GER5,0s 1
2101DROZDOV Vladimir E.1973RUS6,0w ½
399TARANIN Konstantin1974RUS4,0s 1
4102DEL MASTRO Marco1972ITA5,0w 1
53IMPRIBYL Josef2274CZE7,5s ½
635HILLER Simon2071GER6,0w ½
7105WIESNER Paula1970GER6,0s ½
879GABOSHVILI Georgy2002RUS6,5w 0
963DIYAP Murat2022GER6,0s ½
WCM KISELEVA Arina 2035 RUS Rp:2063 Pts. 6,0
1170PAVELKA Hubert Jan1858CZE2,5s ½
2164FROST Peter1866AUS4,5w ½
3148DILLER Andreas1901GER3,5s 1
4132HOFFMANN Dustin1922GER4,5w 1
511GANTAR Jan2159SLO6,5s 0
6123PESOLA Jyrki1936FIN4,5w 1
7175DECHANT Georg1852GER6,0s 1
813SHARAFUTDINOV Ayrat2156RUS7,0w 0
9207HESSE Henrik1788GER5,0s 1
SYCHEV Daniil 2023 RUS Rp:1881 Pts. 4,5
1179EISNER Oldrich1843CZE2,0s 1
2166ZEMAN Radek1866CZE5,0w ½
3159DVORNITSKAJA Elena1884UKR4,0s 0
4158ZAHALKA Jan1886CZE2,5w ½
5138BUEHRMANN Torsten1915GER5,0s 0
6173SMEJKAL Josef1854CZE3,5w ½
7170PAVELKA Hubert Jan1858CZE2,5s 1
8142BEINKE Lukas1910GER4,5w ½
9140DANADA Ondrej1911SVK4,5s ½
WFM SAZONOVA Anastasia 2017 RUS Rp:2022 Pts. 5,5
1188SIMON Tessa1831GER4,0w 1
2208BURIAN Simon1787GER3,5s ½
3184KOMPE Joerg1835GER4,5w ½
4155BONFERRONI Thierry1890SUI4,5s ½
5194SASSOON Roei1820ISR4,0w 1
618PETROVSKIS Olegs2129LAT7,0s 0
715THENHAUSEN Dirk2144GER5,0w 1
819MUSIL Jiri2122CZE6,5w 0
9137RAETZKE VON STOYENTIN Steffen1917GER4,5s 1
TUKAEVA Adelya 2016 RUS Rp:1758 Pts. 3,5
1189VOJACEK Zdenek1831CZE2,5s 1
2227KARL Binh1704GER4,0w 0
3152WERTHMANN Nils1896GER4,5s 0
4187SOLC Filip1832CZE4,5w ½
5179EISNER Oldrich1843CZE2,0s ½
6174CMBAASANSUREN Erdene1853MGL5,5w 0
7185JANECEK Vaclav1834CZE3,0s 1
8168ROSIAK Agata1859POL4,0w ½
9157CERNY David1887CZE4,5s 0
BASKAKOV Egor 2012 RUS Rp:2143 Pts. 6,5
1191HONS Tomas1828CZE4,0s ½
2181INGASON Sigurdur1842ISL2,5w 1
3201ALVERMANN Christian1801GER4,0s ½
4164FROST Peter1866AUS4,5w ½
5159DVORNITSKAJA Elena1884UKR4,0s 1
621HOSEK Martin2109CZE4,5w 1
735HILLER Simon2071GER6,0s ½
827HORBING Stefan2085SWE6,0w 1
91FMNIKOLAEV Leonid2311UKR6,5s ½
GABOSHVILI Georgy 2002 RUS Rp:2127 Pts. 6,5
1196BEDNAR Petr1816CZE2,0w 1
2234KOCI Tereza1461CZE3,5s 1
312SMIRNOV Boris2158RUS6,5w 0
4228CHON Yongjoon1671KOR4,0s 1
550MOHD A. Altaher2039UAE5,0w ½
628GRAU Peter2084DEN5,0s 1
718PETROVSKIS Olegs2129LAT7,0w ½
822POPOV Anton Yur.2108RUS5,5s 1
96MASLAK Alexander2180RUS6,5w ½
GRACHEV Alexey 1995 RUS Rp:1903 Pts. 4,0
1200CERUTTI Fabio Maria1805ITA4,0w 1
24GOLCMAN Evgeny2195RUS5,5s ½
310HOELLMANN Ludger2161GER6,0w 0
4139POZZOBON Davide1915ITA5,5s 0
5169MOOR Daniel1858GER2,5w 1
6162HAASE Pavel1871CZE4,5s ½
7152WERTHMANN Nils1896GER4,5w 0
8149HARDLEI Johan1901DEN4,0s 1
9138BUEHRMANN Torsten1915GER5,0w 0
MAMONTOVA Anastasia 1982 RUS Rp:2049 Pts. 5,0
1207HESSE Henrik1788GER5,0s 1
213SHARAFUTDINOV Ayrat2156RUS7,0w 0
3177PICHERT Miroslav1850CZE3,0s 1
411GANTAR Jan2159SLO6,5w 0
5185JANECEK Vaclav1834CZE3,0s 1
631FLICK Antoine2080FRA6,0w ½
721HOSEK Martin2109CZE4,5s 1
861NGUYEN Huy Dat2025GER5,5w ½
943WFMZAKOSCIELNA Kinga2054POL6,0s 0
TARANIN Konstantin 1974 RUS Rp:1852 Pts. 4,0
1216HOPPENBURG Jannik1763GER3,0w 1
220TICHY Stepan2121CZE5,5s ½
322POPOV Anton Yur.2108RUS5,5w 0
4206ACIKEL Mert1793GER3,0s 0
5183SLABY Milos1836CZE3,0w 0
6198MISZKIELO Bartosz1814POL3,0s 1
7158ZAHALKA Jan1886CZE2,5w 1
8167BULOCKIN Martin1864CZE4,5s 0
9165ULRICH David1866CZE4,0w ½
DROZDOV Vladimir E. 1973 RUS Rp:2145 Pts. 6,0
1218PALDUS Jan1754CZE3,5w 1
222POPOV Anton Yur.2108RUS5,5s ½
332YLONEN Anders2075SWE5,5w ½
434GRUNDMAN Vaclav2071CZE5,5s 0
5189VOJACEK Zdenek1831CZE2,5w 1
636LOECKEN Siegfried2070GER5,5s 1
748GALVANEK Ladislav2046SVK5,0w 1
837KALNINS Toms2065LAT6,0w 1
913SHARAFUTDINOV Ayrat2156RUS7,0s 0
PAVLOVA Nataliy 1963 RUS Rp:2008 Pts. 5,0
1229KAROUSOS-THEODORAKIS Anastasi1670GRE4,0s 1
235HILLER Simon2071GER6,0w 0
3225SEIBT Sascha1710BEL4,0s ½
417BACHSTEIN Dustin2129GER5,5w 1
521HOSEK Martin2109CZE4,5s 0
6197HOPPE Andreas1815GER3,0w 1
731FLICK Antoine2080FRA6,0s ½
839CARLSTROM Niklas2062SWE5,5w ½
951HIEMER Bernd2038GER5,0s ½
VALITOV Eldar 1960 RUS Rp:1941 Pts. 5,0
1230LEZAK Petr1659CZE2,5w 1
236LOECKEN Siegfried2070GER5,5s 1
325UNGURS Edgars2089LAT6,5s 0
441FLASAR Jaroslav2056CZE6,0w 0
5231SEIDENSTUECKER Hans-Lennart1656GER3,0s 1
667BALAZS Balint2018GER4,5w 0
739CARLSTROM Niklas2062SWE5,5s 0
8199SZOTKOWSKI Bohuslav1806CZE3,5w 1
9229KAROUSOS-THEODORAKIS Anastasi1670GRE4,0s 1
KHMELEV Mikhail 1919 RUS Rp:1992 Pts. 4,5
119MUSIL Jiri2122CZE6,5s ½
223HUTTNER Milos2102CZE6,0w 1
349KLINKHAMMER Johan2043NED5,0s ½
455CHO Seongho2033KOR6,5w ½
557LUCOVNIK Tilen2031SLO5,0s 0
629NIKEL Rastislav2082SVK2,5w 1
769LESGER Morrison2018NED4,5s 0
851HIEMER Bernd2038GER5,0w 0
9234KOCI Tereza1461CZE3,5s 1
RADIONOV Timur 1884 RUS Rp:2229 Pts. 6,5
144KOCUR Johan2052BEL4,5w 1
259WFMUNGURE Liga2027LAT5,5w 1
333SCHMALZ Michal2073CZE5,5s 1
425UNGURS Edgars2089LAT6,5w 0
545FMLAITH Kasib2051IRQ5,5s ½
648GALVANEK Ladislav2046SVK5,0s ½
758HRADECKY Ivo2028CZE5,5w 1
817BACHSTEIN Dustin2129GER5,5s ½
932YLONEN Anders2075SWE5,5w 1
VOROBIOV Ivan (rus) 1746 RUS Rp:1820 Pts. 4,0
1102DEL MASTRO Marco1972ITA5,0w 0
2145BIN-SUHAYL Ieysaa1905ITA3,0s 0
3129STARY Lukas1927CZE3,5w 1
4147KOLAR Dan1905CZE3,0s ½
5141MERKEL Toni1911GER4,5w 0
6169MOOR Daniel1858GER2,5s 1
7131RAULF Christopher1924GER4,0w 0
8176HACAPERKA Michal1852CZE3,5s ½
9178REZAC Jindrich1845CZE3,0- 1K
BAGLAEV Evgeniy 2080 RUS Rp:2143 Pts. 7,5
1140SVEDA Frantisek1725CZE3,0s 1
289STSEPKINA Katsiaryna1800BLR6,5w 1
350WIESNER Alexander1874GER5,0s 1
423SVETLY Jiri1919CZE6,5w 1
531SEDLAK Jiri1902CZE7,0s ½
642IGUMNOV Alexandr1886RUS6,0w ½
741FILIPPI Simone1886ITA6,5w ½
824STUKHEIL Martin1917CZE6,5s 1
921SAUTKIN Sergey1922RUS6,5w 1
LUKONIN Andrey 2018 RUS Rp:2029 Pts. 7,0
1145LUSCENKOVS Artjoms1720LAT5,0w ½
2153GROENEGRES Thomas1706GER2,5s ½
3143GHENG Christian1721GER4,0w 1
493GABRIEL Patrik1796CZE5,0s 1
571PECNIK Primoz1828SLO5,0w 1
645MEZLIK Stanislav1881CZE6,0s ½
766MICHLIAN Stefan1841CZE7,0w 1
831SEDLAK Jiri1902CZE7,0w ½
942IGUMNOV Alexandr1886RUS6,0s 1
ZHDANOVICH Gennady 2004 RUS Rp:1913 Pts. 6,0
1146PERUTKA Tomas1717CZE3,5s 1
294JUNK Philipp1793GER5,0w 1
362BRATUSZEWSKI Jorden1843BEL5,5s ½
487GANTSOOJ Ganzorig1800MGL5,5s 0
5101EFFENBERGER Adam1785CZE5,5w 1
668AUWENS Michel1839NED5,5w ½
7221STSEPKINA Yauheniya1552BLR6,0s 1
840ZIEMANN Christian1887GER6,5w ½
947ALWAELI Looay1876IRQ6,0s ½
FEDOTOV Konstantin 1961 RUS Rp:1889 Pts. 6,5
1148BROUSEK Jan1715CZE5,5s 1
296HARTOGH Christian1790GER5,5w 0
3142GORDIEVICH Larisa1723LAT4,5s ½
4160BOETTGER Christian Dr.1693GER3,5w 1
5198KOCH Elisabeth1606GER4,5s 1
670NOVA Michaela1828CZE7,5w 0
7109LINHART Jaroslav1777CZE5,5s 1
858LUBAN Peter1855GER5,0s 1
951ZIABARI Morteza1871GER5,5- 1K
TERESCHENKO Valerij 1955 RUS Rp:1885 Pts. 5,5
1152BOTVINNIK Roman1706ISR4,0s 1
298BORUCHOVSKY Ron1789ISR5,5w ½
3102LUDVIK Tomas1785CZE6,5s 1
468AUWENS Michel1839NED5,5w 1
544ZAYTSEV Dmitry1886RUS5,5s 0
694JUNK Philipp1793GER5,0w ½
784PARHOMENKO Margarita1801LAT5,5s 1
866MICHLIAN Stefan1841CZE7,0w 0
986TATARINTSEV Egor1801RUS5,5s ½
SAUTKIN Sergey 1922 RUS Rp:1976 Pts. 6,5
1158GRESSMANN Hanna1694GER4,5s 1
2107MAR Tomas1779CZE4,0w 1
374NAJDZIONEK Boleslaw1818POL4,0s 1
446SODOMKA Adam1878CZE4,5w ½
554DE CONINCK Erik1861BEL5,5s ½
6156GHENG Dominik1697GER4,5w 1
742IGUMNOV Alexandr1886RUS6,0s ½
8204TENGIS Boldbaatar1598MGL5,5w 1
92BAGLAEV Evgeniy2080RUS7,5s 0
IGUMNOV Alexandr 1886 RUS Rp:1975 Pts. 6,0
1180HOERKNER Nico1646GER3,5w 1
2128KRASA Marek1741CZE4,5s 1
3209DECHANT Max1584GER6,0w ½
495MILCHENKO Valerii1791RUS5,5s 1
585SVANDA Ondrej1801CZE6,5w 1
62BAGLAEV Evgeniy2080RUS7,5s ½
721SAUTKIN Sergey1922RUS6,5w ½
83GHENG Simona2069GER6,5s ½
98LUKONIN Andrey2018RUS7,0w 0
SUDAREV Igor 1886 RUS Rp:1858 Pts. 5,5
1181FESSELIER Chelsea1639GER3,5s 1
2135GHENG Hannelore1731GER4,0w 0
3152BOTVINNIK Roman1706ISR4,0s 1
4131SVIDA Rostislav1738CZE4,0w ½
5122NGUYEN Thai Dai Vinh1758CZE5,0s ½
6127PAUL Peter1743GER5,0w 1
794JUNK Philipp1793GER5,0s 1
81SCHURAN Sebastian2100GER6,5w 0
996HARTOGH Christian1790GER5,5s ½
ZAYTSEV Dmitry 1886 RUS Rp:1912 Pts. 5,5
1182PARK Frank1638SCO3,0w 1
2132NEIMAN Maks1736ISR5,0s ½
3136RASKIN Tal1728ISR3,5w 1
4101EFFENBERGER Adam1785CZE5,5s 1
515TERESCHENKO Valerij1955RUS5,5w 1
64TSERENDORJ Batsaikhan2049USA8,0s 0
761PYROWICZ Jacek1849GER5,5w 1
810BOROVICKA Bohumil1967CZE7,0w 0
9102LUDVIK Tomas1785CZE6,5s 0
DUBINSKY Alexander 1842 RUS Rp:1746 Pts. 5,0
1202PETERSOHN Sadko1601GER3,5s 1
2196GLOSER David1613CZE5,0w 0
3167VEESTRAETEN Bram1680BEL4,0s ½
4191VOLANINOVA Sarka1630CZE4,0w 1
5204TENGIS Boldbaatar1598MGL5,5s 0
6148BROUSEK Jan1715CZE5,5w 1
7146PERUTKA Tomas1717CZE3,5s 1
85VODICKA Pavel2030CZE5,0w ½
9126HALVARSSON Gustav1744SWE6,0s 0
SIMKIN Alexander 1842 RUS Rp:1633 Pts. 4,5
1203ITGELT Khuyagtsogt1600MGL4,5w 1
2209DECHANT Max1584GER6,0s 0
3174CEJDA Moritz1660GER4,0w 1
4217JIRICEK Vojtech1570CZE4,0s ½
5195NGUYEN DANG Lukas1615GER5,0w ½
6145LUSCENKOVS Artjoms1720LAT5,0s 0
7161MATOUS Pavel1689CZE4,0w 0
8192KACZMARCZYK Jakub1622POL3,5s ½
9190STETZ Jan1633CZE3,5w 1
TATARINTSEV Egor 1801 RUS Rp:1837 Pts. 5,5
1225SALZMANN Jan1541GER3,0w 1
2263SCHAINK Daan1768NED4,5s 1
329CACH Jakub1910CZE7,0w ½
425BORISOVS Leonids1915LAT5,5s ½
548ROSIN Julius1875GER6,0w 0
6209DECHANT Max1584GER6,0s 0
7223ZMATLIK Tomas1546CZE3,0w 1
8161MATOUS Pavel1689CZE4,0s 1
915TERESCHENKO Valerij1955RUS5,5w ½
MILCHENKO Valerii 1791 RUS Rp:1805 Pts. 5,5
1234BARGSTEN Justus1507GER3,0s 1
26ANATSKIY Alexey2027UKR6,0w 1
324STUKHEIL Martin1917CZE6,5s ½
442IGUMNOV Alexandr1886RUS6,0w 0
5221STSEPKINA Yauheniya1552BLR6,0s 0
6176SHILNIKOV Anton1659RUS4,5w 0
7202PETERSOHN Sadko1601GER3,5s 1
8167VEESTRAETEN Bram1680BEL4,0w 1
9156GHENG Dominik1697GER4,5s 1
GAGARKINE Nikolay 1783 RUS Rp:1622 Pts. 4,0
1242FANIN Erik1482GER5,0s ½
2224KUECK Artur1542GER4,5w 0
3200SUCHARDA Tomas1602CZE3,5s 1
4248MOSALLAM Mohammad1443UAE4,0w 1
522IVANOV Igor1921LAT6,5s ½
638NGUYEN Alex Dac-Vuong1889GER5,0w 1
726KOCUR Marc1915BEL5,5s 0
8214HELMRICH Daniel1578GER5,0w 0
9195NGUYEN DANG Lukas1615GER5,0s 0
SPITSYN Mikhail 1735 RUS Rp:1637 Pts. 4,0
1272SUHR Daniel1480GER4,0w ½
2266CICI Osman1634GER4,5s 0
3227VAVRINKOVA Eliska1533CZE4,5w 1
4252SEMMELMAIER Arthur1407GER4,5s 0
5199SAMMET Dominik1605GER5,0w 1
6271WETZLER Sophia1483GER5,0s 1
737BANDT Jochen1889GER4,5w 0
8263SCHAINK Daan1768NED4,5s ½
9242FANIN Erik1482GER5,0w 0
KOLPIN Timur 1710 RUS Rp:1983 Pts. 6,0
113KAZANTSEV Valentin1960BLR6,0w 1
251ZIABARI Morteza1871GER5,5s 0
337BANDT Jochen1889GER4,5w 1
457GORSIC Jure1856SLO5,0s 0
565HEYMANN Walter1841GER4,0w 1
662BRATUSZEWSKI Jorden1843BEL5,5s ½
772FREIMAN Mark1827ISR6,0w ½
879WAGNER Swenja1809GER4,0s 1
971PECNIK Primoz1828SLO5,0w 1
SHILNIKOV Anton 1659 RUS Rp:1833 Pts. 4,5
138NGUYEN Alex Dac-Vuong1889GER5,0s ½
236PORTYCH Vaclav1891CZE1,5w 0
339ZACHARIAS Miroslav1888CZE4,0w ½
453ESHUIS Hans1863NED3,5s ½
5272SUHR Daniel1480GER4,0w 1
695MILCHENKO Valerii1791RUS5,5s 1
775NEHYBA Martin1816CZE5,0w 0
8105VIT Jakub1781CZE3,5s 1
9104RIHA Vojtech1781CZE5,5w 0
CHEKLETSOVA Darya 1511 RUS Rp:1558 Pts. 2,5
194JUNK Philipp1793GER5,0s 0
2152BOTVINNIK Roman1706ISR4,0w 0
3140SVEDA Frantisek1725CZE3,0s 0
4267GLOECKNER Helene1559GER2,0w 1
5162KELLNER Rene1686GER3,0s 0
6276OBIED Teem1000SYR1,0w 1
7165RANGE Felix1680GER4,0s 0
8137BALAZS Kata1725GER3,5w ½
9200SUCHARDA Tomas1602CZE3,5s 0
AMIROV Ramil 1685 RUS Rp:1888 Pts. 7,0
1123PRAZAK Viktor1463CZE4,5s 1
271RUDOLF Jan1480GER5,0w 1
339CHLEWINSKI Artur1580POL6,0s 1
431TUKAEVA Aida1610RUS8,0w 1
513JOUZA Petr1656CZE7,0s 1
629BABIJCZUK Wojciech1613POL6,0w 1
78SLESSARCHUK Yelena1669KAZ6,5s ½
8222STAROVEROV Viatcheslav1000RUS8,0w 0
9116MIRATSKY Petr1731CZE7,0s ½
NOVICHENKO Vasiliy 1665 RUS Rp:1593 Pts. 5,5
1128PRAZAK Patrik1401CZE5,0w 1
276VINS Karel1461CZE4,0s 1
352SAVRUCKIS Davids1549LAT5,0w 0
487KUHAR Larisa1410SLO5,5s 1
564OLKUSKI Tadeusz1501POL5,5w 0
696VOLK Robin1321GER5,0s 1
7116MIRATSKY Petr1731CZE7,0w 0
8104KOCI Milos1290CZE4,5s 1
969GOLOVKO Anton1483RUS5,5s ½
SMIRNOV Dmitrii 1656 RUS Rp:1645 Pts. 5,0
1133STEHLIK Pavel1304CZE5,0s 0
2165AFANASEV Egor1000RUS6,0w 1
3121ZEJDLIK Erik1527CZE5,0s 0
4235VOLKOVA Faina1000RUS4,0w 1
5134LILIENTHAL Niels Bennet1279GER6,0s 0
6159JACOBY Angelina1101GER3,5w 1
7115RICHTER Rudolf1043CZE4,0s 1
896VOLK Robin1321GER5,0w 0
9108TUKAEV Timur1250RUS4,0s 1
TUKAEVA Aida 1610 RUS Rp:1933 Pts. 8,0
1150NESPUREK Vojtech1200CZE4,0w 1
296VOLK Robin1321GER5,0s 1
3116MIRATSKY Petr1731CZE7,0w 1
44AMIROV Ramil1685RUS7,0s 0
572PISTORA Lubomir1473CZE4,5w 1
670KONOPKA Filip1480CZE5,0s 1
764OLKUSKI Tadeusz1501POL5,5w 1
857JOUKL Jakub1519CZE6,0s 1
913JOUZA Petr1656CZE7,0w 1
BURDOV Petr 1574 RUS Rp:1639 Pts. 5,0
1163SCHNELL Fabian1052GER4,0s 1
2117NOVOTNY Tomas1586CZE5,5w 1
38SLESSARCHUK Yelena1669KAZ6,5w 0
4106MADER Roland1260CZE4,0s ½
598VANKOVA Veronika1312CZE5,0w ½
6112BURMISTROV Mikhail1127RUS4,0s ½
7120DRASNAR Lukas1528CZE5,0w 0
8128PRAZAK Patrik1401CZE5,0s ½
9130LORENCOVA Jitka1347CZE4,0w 1
KOZYAKOV Andrey 1568 RUS Rp:1780 Pts. 7,0
1166AVILOVA Yulia1000RUS3,0w 1
2122JARES Michal1478CZE7,0s ½
3114WOLSKI Michal1080POL4,0w 1
484HELLWIG Immo1438GER5,0s ½
590GORIACHEV Maksim1397RUS4,5w 1
677JANECEK Ondrej1456CZE5,0s 1
712KRAL Ladislav1657CZE5,5w 1
8237ZAYTSEV Alexander1000RUS7,5s 0
930HERCIK Petr1612CZE6,0w 1
TATARINTSEV Mikhail 1505 RUS Rp:1869 Pts. 6,0
1182FISHBEIN Erika1000RUS4,5w 1
2232VAN HEUVELN Henk1000NED4,0s ½
3238ZIMMERMAN Jack1000NED3,0w 1
4222STAROVEROV Viatcheslav1000RUS8,0s 0
5118SVEC Jiri1562CZE3,5w ½
6128PRAZAK Patrik1401CZE5,0s 1
716BENSMANN Jannis1648GER5,0w 1
812KRAL Ladislav1657CZE5,5s 1
936PROKOP Matej1588CZE7,0w 0
GOLUBTSOV Gordey 1500 RUS Rp:1743 Pts. 4,0
1183GRABS Peter1000GER3,0w 1
2238ZIMMERMAN Jack1000NED3,0s ½
3232VAN HEUVELN Henk1000NED4,0w 1
412KRAL Ladislav1657CZE5,5s 0
5139IVAN Laszlo1255CZE4,5w 1
621CACH Zdenek1638CZE6,5w ½
717BRNDIAR Pavel1647CZE6,5s 0
8223STUKOV Svyatoslav1000RUS5,0s 0
9-not paired- --- 0
GOLOVKO Anton 1483 RUS Rp:1781 Pts. 5,5
1188HINDERSMANN Silas1000GER3,0w 1
22DUSEK Vladimir1689CZE6,0s 1
322ZIMOVCAK Zdenek1637CZE4,5w 0
4139IVAN Laszlo1255CZE4,5s ½
5180FEDOTOV Daniil1000RUS4,0w 1
625KIRS Pavel1631CZE4,5w 1
77FROEHLICH Manuel1676GER6,5s ½
830HERCIK Petr1612CZE6,0s 0
99NOVICHENKO Vasiliy1665RUS5,5w ½
VINOKUR Leonid 1463 RUS Rp:1807 Pts. 6,0
1192KAEDING Khanittha1000THA2,5w 1
26KOTLANT Tomas1678CZE6,5s 0
3148STOCEK Martin1210CZE4,5w 1
4197KUCHUKOV Alidar1000KAZ4,5s 1
528SPREER Lutz1618GER4,5w ½
622ZIMOVCAK Zdenek1637CZE4,5s 1
746ALWAELI Basil1569IRQ6,0w ½
836PROKOP Matej1588CZE7,0s 0
916BENSMANN Jannis1648GER5,0w 1
RADIONOV Deni 1461 RUS Rp:1834 Pts. 6,5
1194KOLB Maja1000GER2,5w 1
27FROEHLICH Manuel1676GER6,5w ½
3231VALIK Ondrej1000CZE6,0s ½
4212PLETZ Raphael1000GER3,5s 1
530HERCIK Petr1612CZE6,0w 1
638RUZIC Milos1582SLO6,5w ½
745BICK Lennard1571CZE6,0s ½
839CHLEWINSKI Artur1580POL6,0w 1
935CACH Ondrej1593CZE6,5s ½
MARTYNOV Aleksei 1444 RUS Rp:1813 Pts. 5,0
1200MANN Jonas1000GER2,5w 1
212KRAL Ladislav1657CZE5,5s 0
3152KRAL Tomas1170CZE5,0w 1
47FROEHLICH Manuel1676GER6,5w 0
5149KALINA Joshua1207GER4,0s 0
6158BANDT Alexander1102GER3,5s 1
7137PTAK Adrian1259GER4,0w 0
8156BILEK Thomas1125GER4,0s 1
9169BARRISH Michal1000RSA4,0w 1
MOSKALEVA Arina 1431 RUS Rp:1825 Pts. 5,5
1204MICKO Leonids1000LAT4,0w 1
217BRNDIAR Pavel1647CZE6,5w 0
3185GROENEVELD Hans1000NED2,0s ½
4180FEDOTOV Daniil1000RUS4,0s 0
5186GROSSERT Leonard1000GER1,5w 1
6146BLOSS Silvia1215GER4,5s 1
7197KUCHUKOV Alidar1000KAZ4,5w 1
822ZIMOVCAK Zdenek1637CZE4,5s 1
926BRAZDA Vit1622CZE6,5w 0
RIAKHOVSKII Mark 1413 RUS Rp:1786 Pts. 5,0
1205MOISEENKO Fedor1000RUS4,0s 1
219MOKRYK Radomyr1640UKR5,5w 0
3191JOLLY Mark1000NED3,5s ½
4203MAUL Maik1000GER3,5w 1
535CACH Ondrej1593CZE6,5s 0
6145RET Adam Josef1221CZE4,5w 1
711DRASNAR Pavel1658CZE6,0s 0
8142DREISE Mario1238GER4,0w ½
9140STEKL Filip1250CZE4,0s 1
IGUMNOV Igor 1405 RUS Rp:1821 Pts. 6,0
1208NAGEL Philipp1000GER3,0w 1
222ZIMOVCAK Zdenek1637CZE4,5s 0
3156BILEK Thomas1125GER4,0w 1
410LEVINSKY Ladislav1664CZE5,0s ½
515NISZTUK Michal1649POL6,0w 0
6180FEDOTOV Daniil1000RUS4,0s 1
718BILAU Max1640GER4,5w 1
828SPREER Lutz1618GER4,5s 1
912KRAL Ladislav1657CZE5,5w ½
GORIACHEV Maksim 1397 RUS Rp:1725 Pts. 4,5
1209NAUMENKO Aleksandr1000LAT4,0s ½
2203MAUL Maik1000GER3,5w 1
327NEUMANN Florian1618GER5,0s ½
417BRNDIAR Pavel1647CZE6,5w 1
547KOZYAKOV Andrey1568RUS7,0s 0
61MASLANKA Piotr1690POL7,0w 0
7141MUELLER Ludwig1241GER5,5s ½
8145RET Adam Josef1221CZE4,5w 0
9159JACOBY Angelina1101GER3,5s 1
TUKAEV Timur 1250 RUS Rp:1692 Pts. 4,0
1227TOKRANOVS Arturs1000LAT4,0s 1
239CHLEWINSKI Artur1580POL6,0w 0
3223STUKOV Svyatoslav1000RUS5,0s 0
4174BRUNNER Alexander1000GER4,5w 1
5211NGUYEN Thai Dang Vi1000CZE3,0s 1
643VOITH Walter1576GER4,0w 0
7231VALIK Ondrej1000CZE6,0s 0
8171BOEHM Niklas1000GER4,0w 1
914SMIRNOV Dmitrii1656RUS5,0w 0
LOFALDLI Sofie 1229 RUS Rp:1714 Pts. 4,5
1228TOMSE Ana1000SLO3,0w 1
238RUZIC Milos1582SLO6,5s 0
3204MICKO Leonids1000LAT4,0w 1
445BICK Lennard1571CZE6,0w 0
5231VALIK Ondrej1000CZE6,0s 0
6172BONACCORSI Daniel1000RUS3,5s 1
7156BILEK Thomas1125GER4,0w 1
824RAJENDRAN Reanosh1634GER5,0s 0
920BUCHLOH Adrian1638GER4,5w ½
BURMISTROV Mikhail 1127 RUS Rp:1631 Pts. 4,0
1231VALIK Ondrej1000CZE6,0s ½
2229UFKES Enno1000GER4,0w ½
3233VASKE Philipp1000GER3,0s 1
451PARHOMENKO Anastasija1551LAT6,0w 0
5227TOKRANOVS Arturs1000LAT4,0s 1
644BURDOV Petr1574RUS5,0w ½
755KELLER Franz1530GER6,0s 0
825KIRS Pavel1631CZE4,5w ½
941KAEDING Wolfgang1576GER5,0s 0
AFANASEV Egor 1000 RUS Rp:1671 Pts. 6,0
146ALWAELI Basil1569IRQ6,0w 0
214SMIRNOV Dmitrii1656RUS5,0s 0
3202MATOUSEK Matyas1000CZE2,0w 1
456VARADI Ondrej1527CZE4,5s 1
592MLAKAR Matej1376SLO5,0w 1
666AMBOSS Michael1497GER5,5s ½
758BUCHLOH Falk1517GER4,5w 1
874JOUKL Martin1461CZE5,5s ½
960LAUBROCK Sophia1514GER5,0w 1
AVILOVA Yulia 1000 RUS Rp:1607 Pts. 3,0
147KOZYAKOV Andrey1568RUS7,0s 0
220BUCHLOH Adrian1638GER4,5s 0
3207MUENNICH Maximilian1000GER2,5w 1
437STOCEK Pavel1583CZE5,5w 0
5215ROZMANEC Pia1000SLO3,0s 0
6208NAGEL Philipp1000GER3,0w 1
7205MOISEENKO Fedor1000RUS4,0s 0
8218SEDOV Leonid1000RUS3,0w 1
9229UFKES Enno1000GER4,0s 0
BONACCORSI Daniel 1000 RUS Rp:1483 Pts. 3,5
153KRALJ Nejc1537SLO6,0s 0
256VARADI Ondrej1527CZE4,5s 0
3210NGUYEN Jenny Ha-Linh1000GER2,5w 1
496VOLK Robin1321GER5,0s 0
5221SOKOLOV Yevhen1000UKR3,0w 1
6109LOFALDLI Sofie1229RUS4,5w 0
7215ROZMANEC Pia1000SLO3,0s 0
8220SHEVCHENKO Daniel1000UKR2,0w 1
9107ROUS Dominik1255CZE3,5s ½
DITKOVSKIY Aleksandr 1000 RUS Rp:1448 Pts. 3,0
157JOUKL Jakub1519CZE6,0s 0
274JOUKL Martin1461CZE5,5s 0
3218SEDOV Leonid1000RUS3,0w 1
4111HORACKOVA Isabela1134CZE3,5w 0
5225SYLLWASSCHY Florian1000GER2,5s 1
6129HOERKNER Jens1355GER4,0w 0
7227TOKRANOVS Arturs1000LAT4,0s 1
8115RICHTER Rudolf1043CZE4,0w 0
9135MIZERA Petr1271CZE4,0s 0
DRONCHENKO Anastasiya 1000 RUS Rp:1621 Pts. 5,5
158BUCHLOH Falk1517GER4,5w 1
255KELLER Franz1530GER6,0w 1
338RUZIC Milos1582SLO6,5s 1
429BABIJCZUK Wojciech1613POL6,0w 0
557JOUKL Jakub1519CZE6,0s 0
668TARAN Denys1485UKR3,5s 1
740ORNING Pascal1577CZE5,5w ½
879JANOUSEK Petr1449CZE5,5w 1
933ALEKSEEV Ilia1600LAT6,5s 0
FEDOTOV Daniil 1000 RUS Rp:1372 Pts. 4,0
161POKORNA Jana1510CZE6,0s ½
249WALZ Edgar1559GER4,5w ½
3103LENAERTS Robbe1293BEL3,5s ½
485MOSKALEVA Arina1431RUS5,5w 1
569GOLOVKO Anton1483RUS5,5s 0
689IGUMNOV Igor1405RUS6,0w 0
7113HEMPEL Heike1127GER3,5s 1
887KUHAR Larisa1410SLO5,5w 0
959REDMER Reinhard1517GER4,0s ½
FISHBEIN Erika 1000 RUS Rp:1562 Pts. 4,5
163TATARINTSEV Mikhail1505RUS6,0s 0
2103LENAERTS Robbe1293BEL3,5w 0
3219SERBOUTI Youness1000CZE2,5s 1
4120DRASNAR Lukas1528CZE5,0w 0
5229UFKES Enno1000GER4,0s 0
6209NAUMENKO Aleksandr1000LAT4,0s ½
7207MUENNICH Maximilian1000GER2,5w 1
8113HEMPEL Heike1127GER3,5w 1
9111HORACKOVA Isabela1134CZE3,5s 1
KAGAN Mikhail 1000 RUS Rp:1500 Pts. 4,5
174JOUKL Martin1461CZE5,5w 1
262KITTELBERGER Mattis1506GER6,5s 0
388VAVRINKOVA Anna1406CZE5,5w 1
472PISTORA Lubomir1473CZE4,5s 0
5102VAH Denis1303SLO5,0w 0
6138CABALA Tadeas1258CZE3,5s ½
7135MIZERA Petr1271CZE4,0w 1
8100NESPUREK Jan1305CZE4,5s 1
982NIMMERTONDL Petr1444CZE5,5w 0
MOISEENKO Fedor 1000 RUS Rp:1590 Pts. 4,0
186RIAKHOVSKII Mark1413RUS5,0w 0
2138CABALA Tadeas1258CZE3,5s 0
3162ROESSLER Philipp1058GER3,0w 1
4142DREISE Mario1238GER4,0s 0
5152KRAL Tomas1170CZE5,0w 0
6160NESPUREK Jakub1100CZE2,0s 1
7166AVILOVA Yulia1000RUS3,0w 1
8110RICHTEROVA Natasa1184CZE3,0s 1
9102VAH Denis1303SLO5,0w 0
SEDOV Leonid 1000 RUS Rp:1546 Pts. 3,0
199RUZIC Pia Marie1311SLO5,0s 0
2149KALINA Joshua1207GER4,0w 0
3176DITKOVSKIY Aleksandr1000RUS3,0s 0
4189HOERHOLD Tassilo1000GER2,0w 0
5-bye- --- 1
6188HINDERSMANN Silas1000GER3,0s 0
7160NESPUREK Jakub1100CZE2,0w 1
8166AVILOVA Yulia1000RUS3,0s 0
9202MATOUSEK Matyas1000CZE2,0w 1
STAROVEROV Viatcheslav 1000 RUS Rp:1969 Pts. 8,0
1103LENAERTS Robbe1293BEL3,5s 1
259REDMER Reinhard1517GER4,0w 1
37FROEHLICH Manuel1676GER6,5s ½
463TATARINTSEV Mikhail1505RUS6,0w 1
533ALEKSEEV Ilia1600LAT6,5s 1
65KASIB Abdul A.Humadi1682IRQ7,0w 1
7122JARES Michal1478CZE7,0w 1
84AMIROV Ramil1685RUS7,0s 1
9237ZAYTSEV Alexander1000RUS7,5w ½
STUKOV Svyatoslav 1000 RUS Rp:1468 Pts. 5,0
1104KOCI Milos1290CZE4,5w ½
298VANKOVA Veronika1312CZE5,0s ½
3108TUKAEV Timur1250RUS4,0w 1
478STROHM Christian1455GER4,0s ½
566AMBOSS Michael1497GER5,5w ½
672PISTORA Lubomir1473CZE4,5s 1
753KRALJ Nejc1537SLO6,0s 0
865GOLUBTSOV Gordey1500RUS4,0w 1
961POKORNA Jana1510CZE6,0s 0
VOLKOVA Faina 1000 RUS Rp:1530 Pts. 4,0
1116MIRATSKY Petr1731CZE7,0w 0
2164VON JAN Victoria1045GER2,5s 1
3115RICHTER Rudolf1043CZE4,0w ½
414SMIRNOV Dmitrii1656RUS5,0s 0
5150NESPUREK Vojtech1200CZE4,0w 1
6110RICHTEROVA Natasa1184CZE3,0s 1
766AMBOSS Michael1497GER5,5w ½
877JANECEK Ondrej1456CZE5,0s 0
9-not paired- --- 0
ZAYTSEV Alexander 1000 RUS Rp:1918 Pts. 7,5
1118SVEC Jiri1562CZE3,5w 1
264OLKUSKI Tadeusz1501POL5,5s ½
32DUSEK Vladimir1689CZE6,0w 1
446ALWAELI Basil1569IRQ6,0s 1
522ZIMOVCAK Zdenek1637CZE4,5w 1
612KRAL Ladislav1657CZE5,5s ½
736PROKOP Matej1588CZE7,0s 1
847KOZYAKOV Andrey1568RUS7,0w 1
9222STAROVEROV Viatcheslav1000RUS8,0s ½
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 24.05.2020 09:15
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use,