Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

CZECH OPEN 2015 PARDUBICE OPEN - turnaj A open grand master tournament with rating for FIDE, part of ACP world series

Last update 01.08.2015 21:14:02, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 63

Player overview for GER

GER
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
6GMSCHLOSSER Philipp2579GER1½1½½½½½½5,550A
25IMPOETSCH Hagen2498GER111½0½½015,560A
30GMTESKE Henrik2475GER11½½½½½½16,029A
56IMZUMSANDE Martin2423GER1½1½01½116,517A
62VOGEL Roven2420GER11½0101004,5129A
64IMROEDER Matthias2411GER½1½10½1004,5132A
71IMPLISCHKI Sebastian2398GER101½½0½1½5,0104A
72FMMALEK Daniel2398GER1½10½101½5,570A
80FMMUELLER Ralf2384GER100½½½1½½4,5156A
82FMGHENG Josef2376GER10101010½4,5150A
83FMMOEHN Hans2372GER½101101015,574A
84IMSEGER Ruediger2371GER½1½½½½01½5,0113A
85IMSCHUH Dirk2370GER001½110104,5166A
95GRIGORIAN Spartak2351GER01½½0½½½14,5169A
101KRENSING Jan2344GER1010½½1½½5,0112A
107RUFF Maximilian2336GER101½000002,5263A
118KELLER Peter2319GER0011101½½5,0120A
134MANN Johannes2295GER100½101½04,0202A
137FMRIETZE Clemens2289GER½10011½004,0201A
140HEINEMANN Josefine2286GER110½½10105,087A
142FISCHER Edwin2281GER½000101½½3,5243A
152MARTIN Julian2261GER01½1000013,5230A
154BILCHINSKI Anton2256GER0½001½½114,5164A
155FELDTMANN Thomas Dr.2255GER0110010104,0179A
157OTT Florian2254GER0½½½½1½½04,0188A
160FUCHS Florian2250GER01010½0013,5210A
165HANSCH Karsten2239GER01½0½01½½4,0183A
173PFEFFER Ruprecht2232GER011½1000½4,0171A
174THANNHEISER Thomas2232GER½010½½½1½4,5154A
182FMLORSCHEID Gerhard2224GER½0½½½1½½½4,5149A
187MANIGK Sebastian2214GER001101½½15,0121A
188FMDORST Johannes2207GER0½½1½10014,5158A
189KUEGEL Tobias2207GER0011½½0003,0247A
192WIEBE Patrick2205GER100½10½0½3,5214A
194KOLOLLI Kevin2203GER½011½001½4,5134A
204BARTHEL Ansgar2187GER½0½0½½½103,5233A
205KOLOLLI Martin2187GER½010001½½3,5235A
209LEHMANN Holger2180GER010½01½½03,5205A
210HANSCH Stephan2179GER½001010103,5224A
212HOLTEL Jasper2177GER00½1101003,5213A
213KEARNS Christopher2176GER½0½01½0½14,0186A
214KARDOEUS David2174GER0010100013,0253A
221SCHNEIDER German2162GER000½½½½0½2,5279A
223WIMROESSLER Ulrike2159GER00½1000012,5278A
241WALTER Florian2140GER10101000½3,5206A
247GUNGL Theo2131GER01½½0001½3,5222A
252OBERHOFER Cedric2125GER000½½11½½4,0199A
258SCHIFFER Stefan2118GER00½1½½0½½3,5232A
260CMHANSCH Torsten2113GER½½½0½½½½½4,0180A
266MEYER Henrik2100GER0110000½02,5265A
276KUEBLER Marcus2053GER0010000001,0289A
278KYAS Philipp2049GER½10½0010½3,5216A
279ARNDT Uwe2035GER00000½½1½2,5276A
281HERING Sven1968GER½0½0000012,0284A
286BOES Julian1940GER½000½10002,0280A
289WEBER Jannis1903GER010000½001,5286A
10HOELLMANN Ludger2161GER1½110½1½½6,028B
15THENHAUSEN Dirk2144GER011½100½15,078B
17BACHSTEIN Dustin2129GER01½0111½½5,560B
30STOCK Andreas2082GER½½01½10½15,082B
35HILLER Simon2071GER111½½½½½½6,025B
36LOECKEN Siegfried2070GER10½1½0½115,556B
47DILLER Peter2049GER1½110½0116,031B
51HIEMER Bernd2038GER½0½0½111½5,093B
56JANSSEN Volker2031GER0½½½½½1½½4,5130B
61NGUYEN Huy Dat2025GER½110011½½5,548B
63DIYAP Murat2022GER11½½½½1½½6,021B
67BALAZS Balint2018GER01011100½4,5121B
68FOERMES Alexander2018GER11½1110106,58B
70NGO Minh Duc2018GER11111½10½7,03B
73MOCK Oskar2013GER11½0110004,598B
78BOEHNING Kilian2006GER½01101½105,083B
80ADELHUETTE Dennis2000GER101½0½1004,0157B
84FESSELIER Melissa1994GER½1011½½004,597B
89STEIMBACH Isabel1984GER101½½00½14,5107B
94MOECKEL Jens1980GER½½½½½½½0½4,0171B
95BEYER Christof1979GER½1½½½½1½½5,541B
96TEICHMANN Felix1979GER10½1010½04,0154B
100VONHOFF Nils1974GER½11½0100½4,5105B
103TUNGER Mario1971GER101½½00104,0160B
105WIESNER Paula1970GER111½10½106,022B
107BIERNATH Thomas1966GER10½½1½0104,5125B
108GRESSMANN Moritz1965GER½11½101½½6,029B
109KOCH Yannick1965GER0½1½1½0104,5120B
114VOELZ Stephan1959GER00½101½½14,5136B
115SCHOENBECK Stephan1955GER011010½014,5134B
116BELGER Christian1952GER10010010½3,5189B
119EWERT Hannes1940GER01½011½015,068B
121HENDRIX Joachim1939GER0100½11½04,0147B
124BONACIC Jascha1935GER0101½1½004,0139B
126LUBBE Alexander1931GER001½1½½½½4,5111B
127MIECK Jale1929GER0001½½0½02,5225B
131RAULF Christopher1924GER1½00½½10½4,0156B
132HOFFMANN Dustin1922GER1½½0½0½1½4,5101B
136BACHHUBER Dominik1918GER0½101001½4,0155B
137RAETZKE VON STOYENTIN Steffen1917GER1½½1100½04,594B
138BUEHRMANN Torsten1915GER0101100115,079B
141MERKEL Toni1911GER0½½½1½½½½4,5123B
142BEINKE Lukas1910GER0½½½101½½4,5127B
144FISCHER Erik1906GER½½½0½½0½03,0204B
148DILLER Andreas1901GER½½0½½10½03,5175B
152WERTHMANN Nils1896GER0110½½1½04,5104B
153SCHNABEL Bennett1894GER11½0111½½6,59B
156MATULINSKI Uwe1888GER0100½½½½03,0212B
161WACHINGER David1877GER0½½1½½½½½4,5103B
163KOPMANN Jens1870GER00½½01½½½3,5186B
169MOOR Daniel1858GER½0½½000½½2,5222B
171VOELZ Michael1858GER0½½0½½0103,0206B
175DECHANT Georg1852GER011½1½0116,026B
184KOMPE Joerg1835GER1½½½½10½04,596B
188SIMON Tessa1831GER0010011014,0166B
190BARNA Mandy1830GER0½00½½½002,0233B
193LAUBROCK Paul1825GER0001001103,0197B
195ALDEGEERDS Julian1816GER½00½½½½½½3,5178B
197HOPPE Andreas1815GER00½1100½03,0196B
201ALVERMANN Christian1801GER½1½001½½04,0141B
205MAUCH Johannes1795GER01001½00½3,0202B
206ACIKEL Mert1793GER01½100½003,0193B
207HESSE Henrik1788GER0101101105,072B
208BURIAN Simon1787GER1½0½½01003,5173B
215NGUYEN DANG Huy Duc1765GER0½½10½0½½3,5179B
216HOPPENBURG Jannik1763GER00½0½1½0½3,0208B
223BRINKERS Niklas1726GER½0100100½3,0200B
226NEUMANN Tiemon1705GER100½½00½½3,0203B
227KARL Binh1704GER110000½½14,0149B
231SEIDENSTUECKER Hans-Lennart1656GER10100½½003,0195B
233LINNERT Niklas1540GER000½½11014,0168B
1SCHURAN Sebastian2100GER½01½1111½6,523C
3GHENG Simona2069GER1110½11½½6,511C
7GIACOMELLI Bernd2023GER01½11½0105,087C
12KIRSTE Olaf1961GER011111½016,517C
20OSHIONWU Nelo1925GER111½110106,513C
27SEELE Hartmut1913GER½½011½½½½5,094C
30RIEPING Heiner1906GER1110½½½015,550C
35DREHWALD Manuel1892GER10½1101105,560C
37BANDT Jochen1889GER½½0½111004,5136C
38NGUYEN Alex Dac-Vuong1889GER½½1½½00115,0116C
40ZIEMANN Christian1887GER½½10111½16,524C
48ROSIN Julius1875GER1½½1101016,033C
50WIESNER Alexander1874GER11011½00½5,083C
51ZIABARI Morteza1871GER1100111½05,562C
52OTT Ian1870GER1100010115,0100C
56JUENEMANN Marcel1860GER001111½105,570C
58LUBAN Peter1855GER1½½1½½½0½5,0101C
59SCHAEFER Patrick1853GER½½01½0½115,0108C
60OBERHOFER Peter1852GER01½11001½5,0103C
61PYROWICZ Jacek1849GER11½0110105,561C
65HEYMANN Walter1841GER0110011004,0168C
69HORATSCHEK Peter1832GER1100½½0003,0228C
76SCHOENFELDER Felix1814GER½5,086C

Show complete list

Results of the last round for GER

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
91418
GMKRYAKVIN DmitryRUS2529 0 - 1 IMZUMSANDE MartinGER2423
56
92173
IMBEN ARTZI IdoISR23975 ½ - ½5 GMSCHLOSSER PhilippGER2579
6
92697
FMNGUYEN Thai Dai VanCZE23495 0 - 15 GMTESKE HenrikGER2475
30
93660
FMSELIVERSTOV VladimirRUS24205 1 - 05 HEINEMANN JosefineGER2286
140
941208
VYKOUK JanCZE21825 ½ - ½5 FMMALEK DanielGER2398
72
94425
IMPOETSCH HagenGER2498 1 - 0 FMSANDERS Isaac BENG2338
105
94529
IMNAKAR EylonISR2479 ½ - ½ KELLER PeterGER2319
118
949102
GMYAGUPOV IgorRUS2342 1 - 0 VOGEL RovenGER2420
62
950113
FMMAREK MatyasCZE2326 1 - 0 IMROEDER MatthiasGER2411
64
95271
IMPLISCHKI SebastianGER2398 ½ - ½ FMSABOL MarianCZE2312
120
955121
JANZELJ TimSLO2312 0 - 1 FMMOEHN HansGER2372
83
956127
FMTYMRAKIEWICZ RafalPOL2306 ½ - ½ IMSEGER RuedigerGER2371
84
95785
IMSCHUH DirkGER2370 0 - 1 WIMSEVERINA MariaRUS2276
144
961101
KRENSING JanGER2344 ½ - ½ XYLOGIANNOPOULOS AntoniosGRE2153
229
965174
THANNHEISER ThomasGER22324 ½ - ½4 FMMUELLER RalfGER2384
80
966182
FMLORSCHEID GerhardGER22244 ½ - ½4 FMGHENG JosefGER2376
82
970114
IMMICHENKA JozefCZE23234 0 - 14 MANIGK SebastianGER2214
187
974194
KOLOLLI KevinGER22034 ½ - ½4 FMJEDLICKA AlesCZE2299
130
975134
MANN JohannesGER22954 0 - 14 WIMBARAEVA MarinaRUS2182
207
976137
FMRIETZE ClemensGER22894 0 - 14 WFMMITUROVA MagdalenaCZE2149
231
983155
FELDTMANN Thomas Dr.GER22554 0 - 14 CHEKLETSOV IlyaRUS2113
261
984282
MITSIS GeorgiosGRE19634 + - -4 OTT FlorianGER2254
157
98695
GRIGORIAN SpartakGER2351 1 - 0 CMDRORI SaarISR2203
193
990135
FMSOYSAL SerkanTUR2293 1 - 0 BARTHEL AnsgarGER2187
204
991147
WIMWARAKOMSKA AnnaPOL2274 1 - 0 LEHMANN HolgerGER2180
209
992212
HOLTEL JasperGER2177 0 - 1 IMAGEICHENKO Genadi ARUS2265
150
993154
BILCHINSKI AntonGER2256 1 - 0 HANSCH StephanGER2179
210
997218
GALAKTIONOV ArtemRUS2168 ½ - ½ HANSCH KarstenGER2239
165
9100224
IMVOLODIN ViktorRUS2158 ½ - ½ PFEFFER RuprechtGER2232
173
9104252
OBERHOFER CedricGER2125 ½ - ½ FOLK PetrCZE2217
183
9106188
FMDORST JohannesGER2207 1 - 0 GALICEK StanislavCZE2127
251
9107260
CMHANSCH TorstenGER2113 ½ - ½3 FISCHER EdwinGER2281
142
9111258
SCHIFFER StefanGER21183 ½ - ½3 WIMZAKSAITE SalomejaLTU2237
166
9113186
FMKRATOCHVIL JosefCZE22143 ½ - ½3 WALTER FlorianGER2140
241
9114192
WIEBE PatrickGER22053 ½ - ½3 GUNGL TheoGER2131
247
9116278
KYAS PhilippGER20493 ½ - ½3 KOLOLLI MartinGER2187
205
9117213
KEARNS ChristopherGER21763 1 - 03 BIT-NARVA DavidSWE2117
259
9120244
MARUTKINS OlegsLAT2136 0 - 1 MARTIN JulianGER2261
152
9121262
PETEK PrimozSLO2108 0 - 1 FUCHS FlorianGER2250
160
9126266
MEYER HenrikGER2100 0 - 1 HAVELKA JanCZE2178
211
9134214
KARDOEUS DavidGER21742 1 - 02 JANSKA JitkaCZE2080
271
9135279
ARNDT UweGER20352 ½ - ½2 SCHNEIDER GermanGER2162
221
9138289
WEBER JannisGER1903 0 - 1 WIMROESSLER UlrikeGER2159
223
9141281
HERING SvenGER19681 1 bye 
9142107
RUFF MaximilianGER2336 0 not paired 
9144189
KUEGEL TobiasGER22073 0 not paired 
9148276
KUEBLER MarcusGER20531 0 not paired 
9149286
BOES JulianGER19402 0 not paired 
912
KUZMIN G.RUS2296 1 - 0 FOERMES AlexanderGER2018
68
937
WGMHEREDIA SERRANO CarlaECU2168 ½ - ½ NGO Minh DucGER2018
70
96153
SCHNABEL BennettGER18946 ½ - ½6 SMIRNOV BorisRUS2158
12
98105
WIESNER PaulaGER19706 0 - 16 PETROVSKIS OlegsLAT2129
18
91035
HILLER SimonGER2071 ½ - ½ HOELLMANN LudgerGER2161
10
91423
HUTTNER MilosCZE2102 ½ - ½ GRESSMANN MoritzGER1965
108
91763
DIYAP MuratGER2022 ½ - ½5 POPOV Anton Yur.RUS2108
22
91861
NGUYEN Huy DatGER20255 ½ - ½5 GOLCMAN EvgenyRUS2195
4
91964
SVEDBERG HansSWE20225 ½ - ½5 BACHSTEIN DustinGER2129
17
92337
KALNINS TomsLAT20655 1 - 05 BOEHNING KilianGER2006
78
92595
BEYER ChristofGER19795 ½ - ½5 LIDUCH FilipCZE2058
40
92847
DILLER PeterGER20495 1 - 05 DARNELL AntonSWE1919
134
930175
DECHANT GeorgGER18525 1 - 05 PALDUS PetrCZE2038
52
931207
HESSE HenrikGER17885 0 - 15 WCMKISELEVA ArinaRUS2035
54
93284
FESSELIER MelissaGER1994 - - + SPACEK OliverSVK2162
9
936107
BIERNATH ThomasGER1966 0 - 1 LOECKEN SiegfriedGER2070
36
93739
CARLSTROM NiklasSWE2062 1 - 0 WERTHMANN NilsGER1896
152
938109
KOCH YannickGER1965 0 - 1 VAN DAM NielsNED2055
42
94051
HIEMER BerndGER2038 ½ - ½ PAVLOVA NataliyRUS1963
112
945137
RAETZKE VON STOYENTIN SteffenGER1917 0 - 1 WFMSAZONOVA AnastasiaRUS2017
71
946154
BEX LennertBEL1892 1 - 0 MOCK OskarGER2013
73
94715
THENHAUSEN DirkGER21444 1 - 0 KOMPE JoergGER1835
184
948119
EWERT HannesGER19404 1 - 04 MOESTRUP JornDEN2088
26
949133
CASTELLANO AlfonsoITA19204 0 - 14 STOCK AndreasGER2082
30
950126
LUBBE AlexanderGER19314 ½ - ½4 KOCUR JohanBEL2052
44
95149
KLINKHAMMER JohanNED20434 1 - 04 HENDRIX JoachimGER1939
121
95253
KOTVA MilanCZE20364 1 - 04 BONACIC JaschaGER1935
124
953132
HOFFMANN DustinGER19224 ½ - ½4 JANSSEN VolkerGER2031
56
955142
BEINKE LukasGER19104 ½ - ½4 BALAZS BalintGER2018
67
956151
POZUN MatejSLO18974 1 - 04 ADELHUETTE DennisGER2000
80
95883
GRACHEV AlexeyRUS19954 0 - 14 BUEHRMANN TorstenGER1915
138
95987
TUOMAINEN FelixSWE19904 ½ - ½4 MERKEL ToniGER1911
141
963201
ALVERMANN ChristianGER18014 - - -4 TEICHMANN FelixGER1979
96
96497
GARRAPA GianluigiITA19784 ½ - ½4 WACHINGER DavidGER1877
161
966187
SOLC FilipCZE18324 ½ - ½4 VONHOFF NilsGER1974
100
967103
TUNGER MarioGER19714 0 - 14 SINGER AmitISR1783
210
971136
BACHHUBER DominikGER1918 ½ - ½ JEZBERA JiriCZE2149
14
97489
STEIMBACH IsabelGER1984 1 - 0 DILLER AndreasGER1901
148
976168
ROSIAK AgataPOL1859 ½ - ½ MOECKEL JensGER1980
94
980213
PRIBYL ViktorCZE1767 0 - 1 VOELZ StephanGER1959
114
981115
SCHOENBECK StephanGER1955 1 - 0 BURIAN SimonGER1787
208
984131
RAULF ChristopherGER1924 ½ - ½ SEIBT SaschaBEL1710
225
986193
LAUBROCK PaulGER18253 0 - 13 OCKO MartinSVK2050
46
988195
ALDEGEERDS JulianGER18163 ½ - ½3 BELGER ChristianGER1952
116
989197
HOPPE AndreasGER18153 0 - 13 GRASHUIS Aldert-JanNED1945
117
991206
ACIKEL MertGER17933 0 - 13 HARDLEI JohanDEN1901
149
992156
MATULINSKI UweGER18883 0 - 13 TOBISKOVA PetraCZE1786
209
993218
PALDUS JanCZE17543 ½ - ½3 KOPMANN JensGER1870
163
994171
VOELZ MichaelGER18583 0 - 13 KARL BinhGER1704
227
995215
NGUYEN DANG Huy DucGER17653 ½ - ½3 HACAPERKA MichalCZE1852
176
997233
LINNERT NiklasGER15403 1 - 03 BARTOS KarelCZE1842
180
998231
SEIDENSTUECKER Hans-LennartGER16563 0 - 13 SIMON TessaGER1831
188
9100127
MIECK JaleGER1929 0 - 13 CHON YongjoonKOR1671
228
9105182
NESPUREK PetrCZE1840 ½ - ½ MAUCH JohannesGER1795
205
9106216
HOPPENBURG JannikGER1763 ½ - ½ SLABY MilosCZE1836
183
9107185
JANECEK VaclavCZE1834 ½ - ½ BRINKERS NiklasGER1726
223
9109118
KOPECEK IvanCZE19442 ½ - ½ NEUMANN TiemonGER1705
226
9110189
VOJACEK ZdenekCZE18312 ½ - ½2 MOOR DanielGER1858
169
9111172
KABELKA OndrejCZE18552 1 - 02 BARNA MandyGER1830
190
9117144
FISCHER ErikGER19063 0 not paired 
9320
OSHIONWU NeloGER1925 0 - 1 NOVA MichaelaCZE1828
70
94129
MARKO DanielCZE1740 ½ - ½6 SCHURAN SebastianGER2100
1
9541
FILIPPI SimoneITA18866 ½ - ½6 GHENG SimonaGER2069
3
91211
FEDOTOV KonstantinRUS1961 + - - ZIABARI MortezaGER1871
51
91354
DE CONINCK ErikBEL1861 0 - 1 KIRSTE OlafGER1961
12
91422
IVANOV IgorLAT1921 1 - 0 PYROWICZ JacekGER1849
61
91556
JUENEMANN MarcelGER1860 0 - 1 SVETLY JiriCZE1919
23
91935
DREHWALD ManuelGER1892 0 - 1 SVANDA OndrejCZE1801
85
92040
ZIEMANN ChristianGER1887 1 - 0 EFFENBERGER AdamCZE1785
101
92582
KLUCZNIK AndreFRA18035 1 - 05 GIACOMELLI BerndGER2023
7
92934
BEKASOVS RihardsLAT18935 1 - 05 GEILFUSS ValentinGER1789
99
93096
HARTOGH ChristianGER17905 ½ - ½5 SUDAREV IgorRUS1886
43
93148
ROSIN JuliusGER18755 1 - 05 NEIMAN MaksISR1736
132
93676
SCHOENFELDER FelixGER18145 0 - 15 GREGOR JiriCZE1711
149
93780
HOFFMANN LennardGER18055 0 - 15 DECHANT MaxGER1584
209
938214
HELMRICH DanielGER15785 0 - 1 FUCHS FrantisekCZE1934
17
940115
LORENC AdamCZE1765 ½ - ½ SEELE HartmutGER1913
27
94130
RIEPING HeinerGER1906 1 - 0 TOWSE Mark JohnCZE1771
113
94350
WIESNER AlexanderGER1874 ½ - ½ SILL OlafGER1764
117
944127
PAUL PeterGER1743 ½ - ½ LUBAN PeterGER1855
58
94560
OBERHOFER PeterGER1852 ½ - ½ LUSCENKOVS ArtjomsLAT1720
145
94768
AUWENS MichelNED1839 1 - 0 GRESSMANN HannaGER1694
158
95090
NEKVINDA MichalCZE1798 1 - 0 SEMMELMAIER ArthurGER1407
252
952156
GHENG DominikGER1697 0 - 1 MILCHENKO ValeriiRUS1791
95
955109
LINHART JaroslavCZE1777 1 - 0 CICI OsmanGER1634
266
95838
NGUYEN Alex Dac-VuongGER18894 1 - 04 SCHAFFER DavidCZE1704
155
95952
OTT IanGER18704 1 - 04 KOPECKY VaclavCZE1679
168
960152
BOTVINNIK RomanISR17064 0 - 14 SCHAEFER PatrickGER1853
59
961157
VOREL BohuslavCZE16954 1 - 04 HEYMANN WalterGER1841
65
963163
HEMPEL KevinGER16844 1 - 04 WAGNER SwenjaGER1809
79
96694
JUNK PhilippGER17934 1 - 04 VOLANINOVA SarkaCZE1630
191
967185
ZOZULIN RuslanGER16384 ½ - ½4 TAJOVSKA MartinaCZE1790
97
968100
SANDNER HeikeGER17894 ½ - ½4 ITGELT KhuyagtsogtMGL1600
203
969195
NGUYEN DANG LukasGER16154 1 - 04 GAGARKINE NikolayRUS1783
103
970108
BIZA MiroslavCZE17774 0 - 14 CEJDA CeciliaGER1521
229
971199
SAMMET DominikGER16054 1 - 04 STODOLA JakubCZE1765
116
973121
MUENSTERMANN ClaudiaGER17584 0 - 14 KUMPEN JonaBEL1597
205
976224
KUECK ArturGER15424 ½ - ½4 PAPPERT FlorianCZE1746
125
977133
SPITSYN MikhailRUS17354 0 - 14 FANIN ErikGER1482
242
978134
FABIUNKE JakobGER17344 ½ - ½4 SAIF AhmedUAE1370
255
979135
GHENG HanneloreGER17314 0 - 14 WETZLER SophiaGER1483
271
980262
ALTENDEITERING ThomasGER18754 1 - 04 GHENG ChristianGER1721
143

Show complete list

Player details for GER

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
GM SCHLOSSER Philipp 2579 GER Rp:2475 Pts. 5,5
1151FMPULPAN Jakub2263CZE4,5s 1
277FMZANAN Evgeny2391ISR5,5w ½
379FMMARTYNOV Pavel2385RUS5,0s 1
449IMSTEINBERG Nitzan2435ISR5,5w ½
552IMALI MARANDI Cemil Can2431TUR6,0s ½
655IMGAGARE Shardul2425IND6,0w ½
763FMBAGI Mate2417HUN5,5s ½
865FMRESHEF Omer2410ISR5,5w ½
973IMBEN ARTZI Ido2397ISR5,5s ½
IM POETSCH Hagen 2498 GER Rp:2444 Pts. 5,5
1171PEKAR Vaclav2233CZE3,0w 1
298FMSORM Daniel2347CZE6,0s 1
388FMSKLIAROV Viktor2368UKR5,5w 1
4123MINDLIN Alon2310ISR6,0s ½
516GMPAP Gyula2536HUN6,0w 0
669FMTOMAZINI Zan2401SLO5,0s ½
794IMKOZLITIN Oleg2352RUS4,5w ½
878FMGRINBERG Eyal2387ISR5,5s 0
9105FMSANDERS Isaac B2338ENG4,5w 1
GM TESKE Henrik 2475 GER Rp:2506 Pts. 6,0
1176CUHRA Martin2229CZE3,0s 1
2107RUFF Maximilian2336GER2,5w 1
365FMRESHEF Omer2410ISR5,5s ½
43GMKONONENKO Dmitry2617UKR6,5w ½
589FMNASUTA Grzegorz2365POL5,5s ½
673IMBEN ARTZI Ido2397ISR5,5w ½
793FMAHARON Ofir2355ISR5,5s ½
887FMOGANIAN Miran2370RUS5,0w ½
997FMNGUYEN Thai Dai Van2349CZE5,0s 1
IM ZUMSANDE Martin 2423 GER Rp:2527 Pts. 6,5
1202IMDOVZHENKO Viktor2189UKR4,5s 1
2139BEKHOVSKIY Mikhail2286RUS5,0w ½
3137FMRIETZE Clemens2289GER4,0s 1
411GMMOZHAROV Mikhail2564RUS6,5w ½
57GMLINTCHEVSKI Daniil2574RUS6,0s 0
6119IMRJABZEV Konstantin2314RUS3,5w 1
7180FMMINKO Vladimir2226RUS4,5s ½
8145FMSTRUGNELL Carl2275WLS4,5w 1
918GMKRYAKVIN Dmitry2529RUS5,5s 1
VOGEL Roven 2420 GER Rp:2401 Pts. 4,5
1208VYKOUK Jan2182CZE5,5s 1
2141GIANNOULAKIS Labros2283GRE5,0w 1
313GMSTUPAK Kirill2547BLR5,5s ½
419IMGHOSH Diptayan2523IND6,5w 0
5127FMTYMRAKIEWICZ Rafal2306POL5,0s 1
618GMKRYAKVIN Dmitry2529RUS5,5w 0
7114IMMICHENKA Jozef2323CZE4,0s 1
89GMBURMAKIN Vladimir2571RUS6,5w 0
9102GMYAGUPOV Igor2342RUS5,5s 0
IM ROEDER Matthias 2411 GER Rp:2332 Pts. 4,5
1210HANSCH Stephan2179GER3,5s ½
2206ASEEVA Marina2184RUS4,0w 1
3145FMSTRUGNELL Carl2275WLS4,5s ½
4143FMOKUN Leonid2277RUS4,0w 1
59GMBURMAKIN Vladimir2571RUS6,5s 0
6125FMTOMAZINI Aljosa2309SLO5,0w ½
7127FMTYMRAKIEWICZ Rafal2306POL5,0s 1
811GMMOZHAROV Mikhail2564RUS6,5w 0
9113FMMAREK Matyas2326CZE5,5s 0
IM PLISCHKI Sebastian 2398 GER Rp:2335 Pts. 5,0
1217TOKRANOVS Dmitrijs2172LAT4,0w 1
21GMLAZNICKA Viktor2657CZE7,5w 0
3176CUHRA Martin2229CZE3,0s 1
4173PFEFFER Ruprecht2232GER4,0s ½
5140HEINEMANN Josefine2286GER5,0w ½
6167FMBASHIRLI Nail2235AZE4,0s 0
7149VYBIRAL Zdenek2267CZE5,5w ½
8169TSAKNAKIS Zisis2235GRE3,5s 1
9120FMSABOL Marian2312CZE5,0w ½
FM MALEK Daniel 2398 GER Rp:2410 Pts. 5,5
1218GALAKTIONOV Artem2168RUS4,0s 1
23GMKONONENKO Dmitry2617UKR6,5w ½
3278KYAS Philipp2049GER3,5s 1
421GMCVEK Robert2517CZE7,0w 0
5135FMSOYSAL Serkan2293TUR4,5s ½
6132FMALEXIADIS Hristos2296GRE3,5w 1
715PREDKE Alexandr2537RUS5,5s 0
8125FMTOMAZINI Aljosa2309SLO5,0w 1
9208VYKOUK Jan2182CZE5,5s ½
FM MUELLER Ralf 2384 GER Rp:2248 Pts. 4,5
1226PLESEK Jiri2158CZE4,0s 1
211GMMOZHAROV Mikhail2564RUS6,5w 0
3180FMMINKO Vladimir2226RUS4,5s 0
4192WIEBE Patrick2205GER3,5w ½
5198ROUS Daniel2201CZE3,5s ½
6199WFMUTIATSKAJA Irina2200RUS4,0w ½
7206ASEEVA Marina2184RUS4,0s 1
8151FMPULPAN Jakub2263CZE4,5w ½
9174THANNHEISER Thomas2232GER4,5s ½
FM GHENG Josef 2376 GER Rp:2270 Pts. 4,5
1228KRATOCHVIL Karel2154CZE5,0s 1
213GMSTUPAK Kirill2547BLR5,5w 0
3184IMMONIN Nikolay2215RUS4,5s 1
4180FMMINKO Vladimir2226RUS4,5w 0
5179FMBEREZOVICS Alexander2226RUS3,5s 1
6143FMOKUN Leonid2277RUS4,0w 0
7147WIMWARAKOMSKA Anna2274POL4,5s 1
8141GIANNOULAKIS Labros2283GRE5,0w 0
9182FMLORSCHEID Gerhard2224GER4,5s ½
FM MOEHN Hans 2372 GER Rp:2382 Pts. 5,5
1229XYLOGIANNOPOULOS Antonios2153GRE5,0w ½
2227REHN Ralf2156FIN4,0s 1
314GMBORUCHOVSKY Avital2539ISR6,0w 0
4177DRNOVSEK Gal2228SLO5,0s 1
5231WFMMITUROVA Magdalena2149CZE5,0w 1
636GMJANSA Vlastimil2457CZE6,0s 0
7173PFEFFER Ruprecht2232GER4,0w 1
827GMHABA Petr2488CZE6,0w 0
9121JANZELJ Tim2312SLO4,5s 1
IM SEGER Ruediger 2371 GER Rp:2312 Pts. 5,0
1230FMBARRISH Daniel2150RSA4,5s ½
2210HANSCH Stephan2179GER3,5w 1
37GMLINTCHEVSKI Daniil2574RUS6,0s ½
4208VYKOUK Jan2182CZE5,5w ½
5194KOLOLLI Kevin2203GER4,5s ½
6145FMSTRUGNELL Carl2275WLS4,5w ½
7131FMYURTSEVEN Melih2299TUR5,5s 0
8156KALI Omer2255ISR4,0w 1
9127FMTYMRAKIEWICZ Rafal2306POL5,0s ½
IM SCHUH Dirk 2370 GER Rp:2204 Pts. 4,5
1231WFMMITUROVA Magdalena2149CZE5,0w 0
2211HAVELKA Jan2178CZE3,5s 0
3245FMLEE Jun Hyeok2134KOR5,0w 1
4193CMDRORI Saar2203ISR3,5s ½
5209LEHMANN Holger2180GER3,5w 1
6152MARTIN Julian2261GER3,5s 1
7178FMKARAS Marek2227SVK5,5w 0
8173PFEFFER Ruprecht2232GER4,0s 1
9144WIMSEVERINA Maria2276RUS5,5w 0
GRIGORIAN Spartak 2351 GER Rp:2185 Pts. 4,5
1241WALTER Florian2140GER3,5w 0
2217TOKRANOVS Dmitrijs2172LAT4,0s 1
3183FOLK Petr2217CZE4,0w ½
4197FMSHILOV Sergej2201UKR3,5s ½
5185IMVARITSKI Igor2214UKR4,0w 0
6203BREMNER Adam2189SCO4,0s ½
7209LEHMANN Holger2180GER3,5w ½
8235WFMZHYLKAIDAROVA Sholpan2145KAZ4,0s ½
9193CMDRORI Saar2203ISR3,5w 1
KRENSING Jan 2344 GER Rp:2317 Pts. 5,0
1247GUNGL Theo2131GER3,5w 1
222CMPECHAC Jergus2511SVK5,0s 0
3193CMDRORI Saar2203ISR3,5w 1
412GMBABULA Vlastimil2559CZE6,5s 0
5189KUEGEL Tobias2207GER3,0w ½
6168MEJAK Severin2235SLO4,0s ½
7175DVORAK Adam2230CZE4,0w 1
8163FMBARTOS Jan2240CZE4,5s ½
9229XYLOGIANNOPOULOS Antonios2153GRE5,0w ½
RUFF Maximilian 2336 GER Rp:2267 Pts. 2,5
1253HORACEK Michal2124CZE3,0w 1
230GMTESKE Henrik2475GER6,0s 0
3199WFMUTIATSKAJA Irina2200RUS4,0w 1
428GMLALIC Bogdan2480CRO5,5s ½
538IMMESKOVS Nikita2457LAT6,0w 0
6188FMDORST Johannes2207GER4,5s 0
7-not paired- --- 0
8-not paired- --- 0
9-not paired- --- 0
KELLER Peter 2319 GER Rp:2275 Pts. 5,0
1264SMAGIN Nikita2104RUS2,5s 0
2208VYKOUK Jan2182CZE5,5w 0
3288DUENAS Alexis1929SWE1,5s 1
4202IMDOVZHENKO Viktor2189UKR4,5w 1
5224IMVOLODIN Viktor2158RUS4,0s 1
631IMYUFFA Daniil2474RUS5,5w 0

Show complete list

Advertisement