Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

CZECH OPEN 2015 PARDUBICE OPEN - turnaj A open grand master tournament with rating for FIDE, part of ACP world series

Last update 01.08.2015 21:14:02, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 63

Player overview for BLR

BLR
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
13GMSTUPAK Kirill2547BLR11½½½01½½5,557A
26GMKOVALEV Andrei2491BLR½11011½117,04A
76KOROLEV Alexandr2007BLR110½11½½05,550B
13KAZANTSEV Valentin1960BLR0101111106,041C
89STSEPKINA Katsiaryna1800BLR1011½01116,520C
164KOZLOV Valentin1681BLR1000011115,0113C
221STSEPKINA Yauheniya1552BLR011½1101½6,035C

Results of the last round for BLR

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
9414
GMBORUCHOVSKY AvitalISR25396 0 - 16 GMKOVALEV AndreiBLR2491
26
92313
GMSTUPAK KirillBLR25475 ½ - ½5 FMCERVENY MartinCZE2394
76
91219
MUSIL JiriCZE2122 1 - 0 KOROLEV AlexandrBLR2007
76
9866
MICHLIAN StefanCZE18416 1 - 06 KAZANTSEV ValentinBLR1960
13
91732
TESAR PatrikCZE1901 0 - 1 STSEPKINA KatsiarynaBLR1800
89
922221
STSEPKINA YauheniyaBLR1552 ½ - ½ MEZLIK StanislavCZE1881
45
96274
NAJDZIONEK BoleslawPOL18184 0 - 14 KOZLOV ValentinBLR1681
164

Player details for BLR

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
GM STUPAK Kirill 2547 BLR Rp:2458 Pts. 5,5
1159PASZEWSKI Mateusz2252POL3,5w 1
282FMGHENG Josef2376GER4,5s 1
362VOGEL Roven2420GER4,5w ½
460FMSELIVERSTOV Vladimir2420RUS6,0s ½
574IMZWARDON Vojtech2397CZE6,0w ½
666FMARAT Ufuk Sezen2409TUR6,5s 0
7110FMKOTLYAR Kirill2330RUS4,5w 1
869FMTOMAZINI Zan2401SLO5,0s ½
976FMCERVENY Martin2394CZE5,5w ½
GM KOVALEV Andrei 2491 BLR Rp:2644 Pts. 7,0
1172BORASO Alessio2232ITA3,0s ½
2158OKUN Evgeny2252RUS3,0w 1
3102GMYAGUPOV Igor2342RUS5,5s 1
42GMMOVSESIAN Sergei2653ARM7,0s 0
590FMBILGUUN Sumiya2361MGL6,0w 1
670FMKRAUS Tomas2399CZE5,0w 1
73GMKONONENKO Dmitry2617UKR6,5s ½
855IMGAGARE Shardul2425IND6,0w 1
914GMBORUCHOVSKY Avital2539ISR6,0s 1
KOROLEV Alexandr 2007 BLR Rp:2041 Pts. 5,5
1193LAUBROCK Paul1825GER3,0s 1
2231SEIDENSTUECKER Hans-Lennart1656GER3,0w 1
313SHARAFUTDINOV Ayrat2156RUS7,0s 0
4166ZEMAN Radek1866CZE5,0w ½
5164FROST Peter1866AUS4,5s 1
643WFMZAKOSCIELNA Kinga2054POL6,0w 1
755CHO Seongho2033KOR6,5s ½
835HILLER Simon2071GER6,0w ½
919MUSIL Jiri2122CZE6,5s 0
KAZANTSEV Valentin 1960 BLR Rp:1890 Pts. 6,0
1150KOLPIN Timur1710RUS6,0s 0
2193BASS Harijs1618LAT2,5w 1
3146PERUTKA Tomas1717CZE3,5s 0
4269DIDERLE Konstantin1515GER3,5w 1
5137BALAZS Kata1725GER3,5s 1
6119SPACEK Marcel1759SVK5,0w 1
768AUWENS Michel1839NED5,5s 1
848ROSIN Julius1875GER6,0w 1
966MICHLIAN Stefan1841CZE7,0s 0
STSEPKINA Katsiaryna 1800 BLR Rp:1941 Pts. 6,5
1228BRUNNER Sophia1525GER3,5s 1
22BAGLAEV Evgeniy2080RUS7,5s 0
3184SEYFFERT Tim1638GER4,0w 1
4230CONGALTON David G1521SCO4,0w 1
524STUKHEIL Martin1917CZE6,5s ½
628TUTOV Valeriy1913UKR6,0w 0
7215GRAF Lucas1574GER4,0s 1
830RIEPING Heiner1906GER5,5w 1
932TESAR Patrik1901CZE5,5s 1
KOZLOV Valentin 1681 BLR Rp:1711 Pts. 5,0
126KOCUR Marc1915BEL5,5s 1
252OTT Ian1870GER5,0w 0
338NGUYEN Alex Dac-Vuong1889GER5,0s 0
427SEELE Hartmut1913GER5,0w 0
5243HAMAD Essam1471UAE3,5s 0
6261GIANNOULAKI Ermofili1021GRE2,0w 1
7222DECHANT Johanna1546GER2,0s 1
8218LOHRMANN Tabea1570GER3,5w 1
974NAJDZIONEK Boleslaw1818POL4,0s 1
STSEPKINA Yauheniya 1552 BLR Rp:1962 Pts. 6,0
182KLUCZNIK Andre1803FRA6,0s 0
2140SVEDA Frantisek1725CZE3,0w 1
3116STODOLA Jakub1765CZE4,0w 1
483MARCINKO Patrik1802CZE5,0s ½
595MILCHENKO Valerii1791RUS5,5w 1
635DREHWALD Manuel1892GER5,5s 1
79ZHDANOVICH Gennady2004RUS6,0w 0
849FEJTEK Petr1874CZE5,0s 1
945MEZLIK Stanislav1881CZE6,0w ½
Advertisement