Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

VIII Circuito CE OESTE - Torneio S Martinho Porto - 1º Ciclo - 2ºCiclo 2008/2009

Last update 17.12.2008 19:09:55, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 16)

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgClub/City
1Cavadas FranciscoPOR1392EB2 Benedita
2Castro Vitor DuartePOR1300EB23/Sec SM Porto
3Justiniano EustacioPOR1283EB23/Sec SM Porto
4Amaral PedroPOR1150Ext Joao Alberto Faria
5Branco Thomas GomesPOR1150EBI Santa Catarina
6Dinis Ana SofiaPOR1150EB1 Ribafria
7Fontes RubenPOR1150Ext Joao Alberto Faria
8Freixo PedroPOR1150Ext Joao Alberto Faria
9Gomes Tomas JordaoPOR1150EB23/Sec SM Porto
10Leandro GabrielPOR1150EBI Santa Catarina
11Lourenço Valério do CoutoPOR1150EBI Santa Catarina
12Luis BrunoPOR1150EBI Santa Catarina
13Luis MargaridaPOR1150EB1 Ribafria
14Machado DiogoPOR1150EBI Santa Catarina
15Madeira GoncaloPOR1150Ext Joao Alberto Faria
16Silva GoncaloPOR1150Ext Joao Alberto Faria
17Marques DiogoPOR1150Ext Joao Alberto Faria
18Mendonça ChristianPOR1150Ext Joao Alberto Faria
19Pedro Joao Carlos SantosPOR1150EB23/Sec SM Porto
20Pereira ArturPOR1150Ext Joao Alberto Faria
21Pereira Hugo Miguel MendesPOR1150EB23/Sec SM Porto
22Ribeiro Luís Carlos CostaPOR1150EBI Santa Catarina
23Santos Alexandre OliveirPOR1150EB23/Sec SM Porto
24Spinola AndrePOR1150Ext Joao Alberto Faria
25Timoteo Francisco VicentePOR1150EB1 Ribafria
26Verde Gonçalo VilaPOR1150Ext Joao Alberto Faria
27Belo Domingos PenasPOR1100EB1 Ribafria
28Bernardino Sofia MargaridaPOR1100EB1 Ribafria
29Correia Pedro RafaelPOR1100EB1 Ribafria
30Costa Laura VicentePOR1100EB1 Ribafria
31Custodio Bruno CustodioPOR1100EB1 Ribafria
32Fialho Rafael SusanoPOR1100EBI Santa Catarina
33Filipe Marcia dos SantosPOR1100EB1 Ribafria
34Fonseca Ana InêsPOR1100EB1 Ribafria
35Gerardo Maria AlexandraPOR1100EB1 Ribafria
36Gonçalves José Maria MarquêsPOR1100EB1 Ribafria
37Grilo Caetano FialhoPOR1100EB1 Ribafria
38Guerra Sara NascimentoPOR1100EB1 Ribafria
39Leal Carlos Bruno S.POR1100EB1 Ribafria
40Lopes Antonio Jose SilvaPOR1100EB1 Ribafria
41Loureiro Rui MiguelPOR1100EB1 Ribafria
42Luis Rafael CoelhoPOR1100EBI Santa Catarina
43Marques Carolina CorreiaPOR1100EB1 Ribafria
44Mateus Francisco MarquêsPOR1100EB1 Ribafria
45Ramalho Guilherme Luis SantosPOR1100EB1 Ribafria
46Ramalho Margarida FaustinoPOR1100EB1 Ribafria
47Ribeiro Laura CristinaPOR1100EB1 Ribafria
48Santos Miguel CoelhoPOR1100EB1 Ribafria
49Serralheiro Patricia CostaPOR1100EB1 Ribafria
50Tomás Bruna GonzagaPOR1100EB1 Ribafria
51Costa InesPOR1050EBI Santa Catarina