Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

25th European Youth Chess Championship 2015 U10 - Girls

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony30.09.2015 21:01:21, Creator/Last Upload: mr. sulejman islamovic

Wynik końcowy po 9 rundach

M-sceSNr NazwiskotypFedEloPkt TB 1  TB 2  TB 3  TB 4 Rpnwwew-weKrtg+/-
12
WCMMironenko GalinaU10RUS17927,5146749,553,06175986,56,57-0,0740-2,8
29
Allahverdiyeva AyanU10AZE16137,0155649,052,06180786,54,581,924076,8
317
Trifoi Mihaela-IoanaU10ROU15477,0146444,047,071649975,701,304052,0
466
Hrebenshchykova YelyzavetaU10UKR06,5163848,552,06167596,5
556
Kochinyan HasmikU10ARM10856,5160544,547,05162496,50,925,5840223,2
63
WCMZvereva MargaritaU10RUS17256,5146945,549,06172086,56,350,15406,0
725
WCMZavivaeva EmiliaU10RUS14746,5146745,549,561692752,992,014080,4
81
WCMCan IsilU10TUR17956,5142042,045,55162196,57,87-1,3740-54,8
915
Wikar MartynaU10POL15606,5134138,040,55148896,57,09-0,5940-23,6
108
Bondareva DariaU10RUS16216,0147946,050,561672865,430,574022,8
1110
WCMStepanyan EvaU10RUS16116,0147845,049,051573855,34-0,3440-13,6
1216
Mikhailina ElenaU10RUS15516,0140043,547,051498966,35-0,3540-14,0
1327
Magizova YanaU10RUS14616,0137635,036,561479743,800,20408,0
1413
Toncheva NadyaU10BUL15816,0130638,541,041413856,50-1,5040-60,0
1537
Lukianchenko AlisaU10RUS13765,5163447,551,55167584,51,582,9240116,8
1633
Shuqja KleanU10ALB14145,5159645,049,04163984,52,212,294091,6
1728
Zhurova AnnaU10RUS14525,5156541,544,05160884,52,871,634065,2
1834
Goraj BarbaraU10POL13835,5149939,542,531593852,902,104084,0
1930
Karavitaki EvaggeliaU10GRE14375,5144043,046,55160574,52,941,564062,4
2011
WCMSovina MariaU10RUS15835,5141340,544,55147995,56,60-1,1040-44,0
216
Cherepanova EvitaU10RUS16865,5128537,040,551416746,02-2,0240-80,8
227
Obada EmaU10ROU16815,5128340,043,04143563,55,12-1,6240-64,8
2354
Lukasik ZuzannaU10POL11685,0151139,041,541511840,953,0540122,0
2443
Gaj MagdalenaU10POL13395,0145141,044,551465731,951,054042,0
2531
Allaart JanneU10NED14355,0141439,041,051424733,18-0,1840-7,2
2621
Novozhilova PolinaU10RUS15045,0141136,539,051420844,77-0,7740-30,8
2729
Vulpe Raisa-GeorgianaU10ROU14435,0139039,042,541521632,490,514020,4
284
Zeliantsova KseniyaU10BLR17185,0138741,045,051436957,81-2,8140-112,4
2918
Kasaeva SofiiaU10RUS15335,0134840,042,531355734,49-1,4940-59,6
3019
Alimova DanaU10RUS15135,0123635,538,53126973,55,55-2,0540-82,0
3126
Ojog FeliciaU10MDA14665,0123339,542,04122451,53,02-1,5240-60,8
3240
Kara Gulce NehirU10TUR13554,5162947,050,54162094,51,662,8440113,6
3344
Sheikh AnumU10ENG13324,5155040,041,54150783,51,801,704068,0
3447
Mihelic VesnaU10SLO12854,5154345,549,04148683,51,651,854074,0
3552
Lukac AlinaU10SLO12024,5151036,538,04144283,51,372,134085,2
3620
Hegedus LucaU10HUN15114,5149942,546,54145694,55,09-0,5940-23,6
3751
Qasem HudaU10ISR12304,5147141,545,03151484,51,662,8440113,6
385
Kirchei ViktoriiaU10RUS17144,5143639,542,54142394,57,56-3,0640-122,4
3912
Parsegyan KseniyaU10RUS15814,5136738,542,54132483,56,16-2,6640-106,4
4036
Jedrzejko MartynaU10POL13804,5131732,033,54122961,52,73-1,2340-49,2
4122
WCMMelenchuk OlgaU10RUS14974,5116136,039,531329533,95-0,9540-38,0
4241
Tasoshvili TamarU10GEO13514,0152139,543,03147883,52,311,194047,6
4365
Gasparyan MilenaU10ARM04,0152137,541,02145994
4442
Strendeva ViktoriaU10BUL13484,0149941,545,041413721,620,384015,2
4569
Stankic AnastasijaU10BIH04,0147041,044,53140694
4646
Sosovickova JanaU10SVK13224,0144835,037,031354721,890,11404,4
4755
Krzyzosiak MartaU10POL11264,0144235,537,52136572,50,841,664066,4
4860
Bevanda EmaU10CRO04,0142633,035,53135894
4970
Sumarriva Paulin LauraU10FRA04,0139935,037,53131283
5048
Marcellier LucieU10FRA12774,0132334,536,041305621,860,14405,6
5161
Cepin ElaU10SLO04,0130131,031,54118672
5235
Krzyzosiak AnnaU10POL13824,0128732,032,541169723,94-1,9440-77,6
5323
Cassi ElisaU10ITA14954,0118933,536,03115351,53,72-2,2240-88,8
5439
Hamidova SaraU10AZE13623,5142742,546,03125871,52,47-0,9740-38,8
5532
Palczert HajnalkaU10HUN14343,5136838,541,53119071,53,62-2,1240-84,8
5668
Schmidt PaulineU10GER03,5132031,533,03113671,5
5750
Hvala Arja ElaU10SLO12403,5129829,530,03111150,51,04-0,5440-21,6
5853
Marinelli SofiaU10ITA12013,5125634,537,03663400,79-0,7940-31,6
5938
Meharunkar Pari PrasadU10ITA13743,5119734,036,03589401,96-1,9640-78,4
6014
Stastna MartinaU10CZE15603,5117835,037,531212524,12-2,1240-84,8
6124
Jovanovic AnjaU10SRB14943,5114732,534,02996514,00-3,0040-120,0
6257
Belozerova OlgaU10RUS10303,0144538,040,031193820,881,124044,8
6345
Zabrzanska WeronikaU10POL13303,0131638,038,531265511,37-0,3740-14,8
6458
Almog ShaniU10ISR03,0120830,030,5361640
6564
Ferenc TinkaU10SLO03,0115326,027,5250640
6662
De Rycke TyaniU10BEL02,5136032,535,01116782
6759
Arnold DoraU10CRO02,5125927,027,5261450
6867
Ikstena SarloteU10LAT02,5116129,030,5189150,5
6949
Griksaite IevaU10LTU12572,5115336,538,02113630,51,00-0,5040-20,0
7063
Djeno MartaU10CRO02,0123429,530,0157450
7172
Torngren MadeleneU10SWE02,0114427,027,5148940
7273
Zrmanovska MihaelaU10MKD01,5148031,534,00111450,5
7371
Tiitta LauraU10FIN01,0111925,527,0051730

Uwagi:
TB 1: rating average of the opponents (variabel with parameters)
TB 2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
TB 3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
TB 4: The greater number of victories (variable)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 16.09.2020 15:56
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use