Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

International Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2015" B Open

Last update 05.08.2015 14:54:34, Creator/Last Upload: georgian chess federation

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtg
1
Gharagyozyan Artur13303279ARM2180
2
Basencyan Mark13300725ARM2165
3
Gaboyan Susanna13303627ARM2165
4
Babayan Armine13304135ARM2154
5
Hasanzade Toghrul13407716AZE2148
6
FMVepkhvishvili Varlam13600524GEO2144
7
Mustafin Andrey13406744AZE2144
8
Qalagashvili Pridon13601245GEO2137
9
Ebralidze Alexandre13604660GEO2135
10
Siprashvili Ivane13601318GEO2091
11
Mirzoyan David13308386ARM2128
12
Choladze Mariam13600931GEO2125
13
Bayramov Zaur13405080AZE2124
14
Khelaia Giorgi13604600GEO2103
15
Mesropian Khachatur13301390ARM2097
16
Akhvlediani Irakli13601938GEO2096
17
Karimov Hafis13401343AZE2095
18
Abishli Oghuz13405390AZE2094
19
Sargsyan Shushanna13304372ARM2088
20
Siradze Salome13603973GEO2061
21
Licheli Luka13602500GEO2056
22
Ojagverdiyev Zaur13402846AZE2043
23
Suleymanli Zaur13419390AZE2010
24
Azaryan Tigran13303902ARM1999
25
Tsomaia Nikoloz13611518GEO1997
26
Petriashvili Nikoloz13611216GEO1991
27
Oboladze Luka13608207GEO1982
28
Ghaffarifar Matin12580554IRI1981
29
Khalaji Hanieh12506176IRI1950
30
Tsomaia Sergo13610341GEO1931
31
FMKacharava Nikolozi13611860GEO1922
32
Kokaia Guram13609599GEO1899
33
Mahdian Anousha12571490IRI1899
34
Feyzullayev Tofig13414461AZE1897
35
Kobeshavidze Lika13601580GEO1877
36
Mammadova Aysel13402161AZE1875
37
Khvadagiani Nika13611453GEO1874
38
Hashemi Seyed Fatemeh12526754IRI1871
39
Bibilashvili Lali13604236GEO1869
40
CMAslanov Farid13408925AZE1868
41
Sirbiladze Sulkhan13603299GEO1861
42
Asgharzadeh Mitra12583111IRI1850
43
Mamedov Mustafa13406469AZE1849
44
Rzazade Kamran13413872AZE1831
45
WFMJalaghonia Nino13605895GEO1823
46
Mamulaishvili Tsotne13605810GEO1822
47
Karelidze Vakhtang13613219GEO1819
48
Tavzarashvili Giorgi13611712GEO1815
49
Hasanov Orkhan13410342AZE1811
50
Janiashvili Mariam13612077GEO1810
51
Israyelyan Eduard13310550ARM1808
52
Ahmadov Vusal13403435AZE1807
53
Choladze Tea13608410GEO1804
54
WFMJibuti Nata13603094GEO1766
55
Naneishvili Dali13611615GEO1766
56
Namazli Elvin13411659AZE1764
57
Khachatryan Samvel S.13309048ARM1763
58
Ektova Elena24124419RUS1751
59
Javakhishvili Mariam13609955GEO1739
60
Alakbarov Emin13415972AZE1733
61
Alavi Mir Mahmood12544248IRI1702
62
Atakishiyev Elmar13410547AZE1702
63
Hagverdiyev Gahraman13409212AZE1693
64
Chkhaidze Ani13610686GEO1659
65
WCMMkrtchyan Mariam13310828ARM1645
66
WCMRzali Sabina13410920AZE1643
67
Khutsishvili Levan13610287GEO1637
68
Kostava Elene13603280GEO1636
69
Khapava Nikoloz13606956GEO1618
70
Lagazauri Tamar13616811GEO1596
71
Asribabayan Suren13307290ARM1594
72
Rezaei Mojaz Mandana12540250IRI1593
73
Khachatryan Anna13310780ARM1587
74
Jibuti Dimitri13607995GEO1565
75
Tsomaia Ekaterine13611895GEO1532
76
Abbasova Sadagat13410059AZE1510
77
Sidamonidze Anastasia13611194GEO1501
78
Alizada Javid13413457AZE1486
79
Beridze Nikoloz13617664GEO1480
80
Feyzullayeva Shabnam13411888AZE1429
81
Guluzade Narmin13414518AZE1394
82
Qafarov Tural13410881AZE1322
83
Rzayev Mahammadali13416685AZE1262
84
Gognadze Tsira13616749GEO1247
85
Bengliani AleksandreGEO0
86
Bolkvadze LukaGEO0
87
Davituliani Zurab13614762GEO0
88
Didmanidze Tengiz13611410GEO0
89
Garaev HuseinAZE0
90
Gigauri LukaGEO0
91
Hashimova Malak13418947AZE0
92
Huseynova Khumar13417312AZE0
93
Huseynzade AliAZE0
94
Huseynzade DenizAZE0
95
Ismayilov Elvin13420534AZE0
96
Jortmenadze TamarGEO0
97
Kiknadze Guram13608037GEO0
98
Martikyan Tigran13310925ARM0
99
Mkhitaryan Edgar13311166ARM0
100
Nurijanyan AlexARM0
101
Poghosyan Narek13308823ARM0
102
Shainidze VakhtangGEO0
103
Talalyan Alexander13311263ARM0
104
Tumanyan ArmenARM0