Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloFEloNpohlavieTypKlub
1IMPacher Milan14907445SVK24610Šk Slovan Bratislava
2FMDruska Juraj14915650SVK24270Sk Prakovce
3IMAlvir Aco14400367AUT23460Pamhagen
4FMZetocha Claudiu14906570SVK23220Sk Slovan Bratislava
5FMBriestenský Rastislav St.14900394SVK23120Sk Slovan Bratislava
6IMPetrán Peter14900114SVK22890S60Sk Slovan Bratislava
7FMRoháček Miroslav14902877SVK22620Kšn Bratislava
8Janko Michal14907267SVK22580Sk Ou Russel Gabcikovo
9Jančovič Peter14913321SVK22460Sk Doprastav Bratislava
10Šľacký Stanislav14907828SVK22210Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav
11Kleman Miroslav14904179SVK22200Sk Modra
12FMKolesár Milan14900130SVK22110Šk Strelec Devínska Nová Ves
13Danek Pavol14903938SVK22090Sk Krasnany
14Sremaňák Slavomír14910365SVK21980Eltra Osk Margecany
15Gruca Miroslav14905906SVK21950Sk Senec
16FMVrana Frantisek302066CZE21750Sk Stare Mesto
17FMSahidi Samir14936372SVK21650U20Ksn Bratislava
18FMKaras Marek14928558SVK21560U20Ksn Bratislava
19Dubeň Igor14906279SVK21560Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
20Jablonický František14901390SVK21530S60Tšš Mšk Sereď
21Oprea Erik14904616SVK21390Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
22Pytlík Pavol14912287SVK20940Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav
23Dujava Daniel14915669SVK20930Šk Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislav
24Poláčik Igor14905051SVK20790Sk Doprastav Bratislava
25Nestorenko Dmitry14129728UKR20460U20Sk Slovan Bratislava
26Kavoň Rastislav14925648SVK20150U20Sk Komplet Modranka
27Szöllös Ondrej14904136SVK20090S60Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
28Mandák Miroslav14902990SVK20010S60Sk Krasnany
29Šturc Gustav14902303SVK20010S60Sk Slovan Bratislava
30CMVykydal Frantisek301744CZE20000S60Sachovy klub Lokomotiva Brno
31Valkovič Tomáš14936321SVK20000Sk Doprastav Bratislava
32Suchánsky Jakub14936135SVK19900U20Ksn Bratislava
33Foglár Ivan14911639SVK19850Eltra Osk Margecany
34Hajek Oskar374512CZE19740U20Sachovy klub Lokomotiva Brno
35Blumelova Zdenka302775CZE19730wSlavia Kromeriz
36Nepraš Martin14910217SVK19670Slavia Stu Bratislava
37Macko Peter14921367SVK19640U20Ksn Bratislava
38Jursa Branislav14932393SVK19630Šk Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislav
39Sysel Jaroslav378372CZE19200Sk Hietzing
40Kučera Michal14910519SVK19120Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
41Lintner Igor Ml.14932970SVK19120U20Ksn Bratislava
42Briestenská Andrea14902885SVK19110wSk Slovan Bratislava
43FMJablonický Martin14925621SVK19070U20Sk Osuske
44Machalec Vladimír14929163SVK19000S60Sk Doprastav Bratislava
45Morgunov Daniel1640291AUT18910U20Tschaturanga
46Procházka Jaromír14910284SVK18830Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav
47Bórik Milan14906376SVK18810Sk Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava
48Munk Ľubomír14903806SVK18740S60Sk Slovan Bratislava
49Gremeň Tomáš14927624SVK18730Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav
50Ölvecký Jaroslav14928566SVK18730S60Sk Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava
51Polák Emanuel14912279SVK18690S60Sks Dubnica N/V
52Goga František14909995SVK18590S60Sk Doprastav Bratislava
53Chrenko Peter14903784SVK18580S60Sk Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava
54Macko Miroslav14932695SVK18490U20Ksn Bratislava
55Jancura Andrej14923629SVK18470Sk Slovan Bratislava
56Mikulášek Viktor14913488SVK18160S60Šk Krasňany
57Morgunov Marc1640305AUT18140U20Tschaturanga
58Začka Ladislav14936194SVK17950Sk Krasnany
59Mičiak Emanuel14912783SVK17790S60Zsk Vrbove - Sach
60Karas Juraj14929120SVK17670Šk Doprastav Bratislava
61Piroha Martin14906228SVK17620Tj Mladost Zilina
62Krajčovič Boris14943646SVK17500Sk Televizia Karlova Ves
63Sáňková Stella14944200SVK17470wU20Sk Garde Cvc Detva
64Kosnac Patrik14947846SVK17370U20Ks Pezinok
65Racko Ján14930102SVK17370Slavia Stu Bratislava
66Halász Michal14908271SVK17360S60Sk Doprastav Bratislava
67Mrkvík Ján14933535SVK17320Ks Pezinok
68Jurčák Marián14908050SVK17290S60Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
69Vadila Ondrej14944642SVK17290U20Sk Slovan Bratislava
70Belák Milan14939967SVK17180Sachovy Klub Dubravan
71Kiš Tomáš14919370SVK17100Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav
72Šošovička Vladimír14920328SVK17070Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
73Moravčík Denis14947854SVK17020U20Ks Pezinok
74Rintel Boris14913860SVK17000S60Sk Doprastav Bratislava
75Šošovička Jakub14929210SVK16870U20Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
76Juhaniak Ľubomír14935880SVK16850Sk Krasnany
77Zetocha Adrian14950430SVK16800U20Sk Slovan Bratislava
78Štofa Dávid14926253SVK16740Sk Sol
79Kures Michael386065CZE16690U20Sachovy klub Lokomotiva Brno
80Beňo Milan14901170SVK16670S60Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav
81Mátis Tibor Ml.14941643SVK16670U20Sk Dunajska Streda
82Lukáč Peter14908310SVK16530Sachovy Klub Dubravan
83Blaho Jakub14948320SVK16261101U20Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
84Glacner Karel326020CZE15541622S60Sk Bystrc Oilers
85Kostolanský Sebastián Lukáš14950596SVK16150U20Sk Slovan Bratislava
86Struhár Adrián14948818SVK16100Sachovy Klub Dubravan
87Gžib David14940868SVK15840U20Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
88Blizman Marian14929090SVK15740Sk Doprastav Bratislava
89Laho Tomas14951932SVK01570Sachovy klub Dubravan
90Hanker Ľubomír14920620SVK15600Sk Krasnany
91Rajčáni Jakub14940159SVK15400Sk Doprastav Bratislava
92Požár Daniel14901870SVK15310S60Sk Slovan Bratislava
93Marčišin Andrej14927748SVK15150S60Msk-Slovan Ivanka Pri Dunaji
94Mézes Kristóf14937042SVK15040U20Sk Dunajska Streda
95Štofa Filip14947099SVK01465Sk Sol
96Vaš Jozef14936178SVK14490Šk Televízia Karlova Ves
97Soltys Peter14948176SVK14310Individuálny člen
98Šoltys Oliver14945339SVK13580U20Ksn Bratislava
99Belák Matúš14936453SVK13351078U20Sachovy Klub Dubravan
100Franko Ondrej73606537SVK01280U20TSC LUNA Martin
101Adamec Maroš14951894SVK01008U20Sachovy klub Dubravan
102Cepka Richard14951908SVK01000U20Sachovy klub Dubravan
103Gál Milan14951940SVK01000U20Sachovy klub Dubravan
104Horváth Marián14950340SVK01000Sk Slovan Bratislava
105Janikovič Alex Zoltán14951258SVK01000U20Šk Doprastav Bratislava
106Kukan Michal14951967SVK01000Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
107Maťo Sebastian73606782SVK01000U20Sk Doprastav Bratislava