Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Rutten AlexanderNED1333ESV6,50,026,023,50
22Honkoop StellaNED895SC Assendelft / KC Chesscool6,00,021,019,00
39Lipschart OlivierNED709SSV Klim-Op5,50,022,517,25
48Tjong Tjin Joe WesleyNED757SSV Klim-Op5,50,021,517,75
524Warnaar TimNED500OEW5,00,023,514,50
63Van Der Hagen LoekNED863SC Haren5,00,023,015,00
713Salomons MatthijsNED624SV Leiderdorp5,00,022,015,50
810Bello IngoNED673VAS5,00,020,014,00
916Adema WesselNED599MSV5,00,018,010,50
104Roebers ElineNED835VAS4,50,021,513,00
1112Tran KimmilyNED650SSV Klim-Op4,50,021,011,00
1214De Putter SvenNED616Terneuzen / De Drie Torens4,50,017,510,75
1333Geelhoed MerelNED405Moira-Domtoren4,50,017,510,25
1418Bruggink LyneNED561Schaakclub Assen4,00,020,010,00
1531Mensing LuanaNED407S.V. Sliedrecht4,00,020,08,50
1611Donders HendrikNED664Sliedrecht4,00,019,510,00
1721Muntean FelixNED542JSC De Pionier4,00,019,08,00
186Zubair Muhammad SaadNED805SSV Klim-Op4,00,019,07,50
1917Gardair NilsNED589VAS4,00,017,07,00
2028Blokland BentNED462JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn4,00,016,07,50
2132Mang DalyaNED406SV Almere / Moira-Domtoren4,00,015,57,00
225Tiggelaar JoasNED834SV Almelo4,00,015,05,50
2322Katsarov MaksNED532DSC4,00,014,55,00
2420Ang RufusNED546VAS3,50,021,57,75
2537Molanus EvaNED373MSV3,50,018,54,75
2640Aarts JoaquinNED352RSR Ivoren Toren3,50,015,05,25
2719Maes ZaydNED551SV Spijkenisse3,50,014,55,50
2843Chen YishaNED289De Pionnetjes3,50,014,04,25
2915Molanus FlorianNED601MSV3,00,020,57,00
3025Arnold LorinNED494ASC3,00,019,55,00
3139Liu YilingNED357De Pionnetjes3,00,017,55,00
3235Van Hagen FabiƫnneNED401De Pionier3,00,017,03,50
3326Hatamirad MahbodNED491De Toren Arnhem3,00,017,02,00
3423Kudlicka NathanNED514SSV Klim-Op3,00,015,53,50
3538Maris EviNED361WSG Winterswijk3,00,015,53,00
3642Van Hagen IngeborgNED341De Pionier3,00,015,52,00
3734Kooistra MarthijnNED403Philidor 18473,00,013,02,00
3849Vrijenhoek MatsNED0JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2,50,017,02,75
3927Shafie SinaNED474Promotie Zoetermeer2,50,016,53,00
4036Voorbergen MilanNED394Mat-Ador Wierden2,50,015,53,25
4144Hematyar ParisaNED215SV Landau2,50,013,02,50
4248Duursma YorickNED100JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2,00,019,02,50
4345Duursma WietseNED173JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn2,00,017,03,00
447Catalan CiroNED758SV Botwinnik2,00,015,01,00
4547Prevoo JoshuaNED117De Pion2,00,013,01,00
4629Van Stormbroek ThomNED447Kennemer Combinatie2,00,012,01,00
4741Dusebout MarnixNED346Het Witte Paard2,00,09,50,50
4830Veldboer VinNED442Minerva1,00,015,50,00
4946Stoffels FreyaNED160Op Eigen Wieken1,00,014,50,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable