Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Bulgarian chess summer 2015 Golden Sands A tournament

Son güncelleme16.06.2015 12:42:30, Oluşturan/Son Yükleyen: bulgarian chess federation

icin oyuncu gorunumu TUR

TUR
Bşl.No.İsimEloFED123456789PuanRk.Krtg+/-Grup
16IMSanal Vahap2506TUR110½011105,51610-1,40A Tournament
26IMYilmazyerli Mert2460TUR½½011½10½5,03310-11,50A Tournament
29IMAli Marandi Cemil Can2420TUR1½½0½½1015,02610-0,60A Tournament
50IMAtakisi Umut2307TUR00111½½½04,5381012,50A Tournament
59FMSoysal Serkan2246TUR0½½1½0½115,0302047,00A Tournament
60Tuncer Tuna2235TUR0½00011002,56940-55,60A Tournament
67FMSevgi Volkan2183TUR1½0½½01014,5354070,80A Tournament
68FMBaglan Esat2171TUR½0½½10½1½4,5422040,80A Tournament
70Burcu Cagatay2146TUR0½½0½01½14,0512013,60A Tournament
74Hasman Cengiz2094TUR010001½013,5582013,00A Tournament
75Karaoglan Kivanc2052TUR1000½01½½3,5574030,00A Tournament
37Kiremitciyan Ari1930TUR½½½11101½6,0102082,80B Tournament

icin son turun sonuclari TUR

TurMasaNo. İsimRtgPuan SonuçPuan İsimRtg No.
9616
IMSanal Vahap2506 0 - 1 GMWen Yang2592
5
91350
IMAtakisi Umut2307 0 - 1 IMDimitrov Radoslav2467
23
91526
IMYilmazyerli Mert2460 ½ - ½ GMYrjola Jouni2346
43
91858
CMGavrilescu David22504 0 - 14 IMAli Marandi Cemil Can2420
29
92042
FMVan Dooren Dirk23484 ½ - ½4 FMBaglan Esat2171
68
92147
FMThakur Akash23304 0 - 14 FMSoysal Serkan2246
59
92567
FMSevgi Volkan2183 + - - CMAl-Hajiri Bader2214
65
92870
Burcu Cagatay21463 + - -3 Gajic Mladen2282
52
92975
Karaoglan Kivanc20523 ½ - ½3 Petrov Martin2280
53
93066
WIMGu Tianlu2199 1 - 0 Tuncer Tuna2235
60
93174
Hasman Cengiz2094 1 - 02 Mezentsev Ivan2220
64
9337
Kiremitciyan Ari1930 ½ - ½ GMPopchev Milko2220
5

icin oyuncu detaylari TUR

TurBşl.No.İsimEloFEDPuanSonuçKrtg+/-
IM Sanal Vahap 2506 TUR Rp:2482 Puan 5,5
153Petrov Martin2280BUL3,5w 1102,10
251FMPiskur Mitja2294SLO3,5s 1102,30
31GMPetrosian Tigran L.2643ARM6,0w 010-3,20
437IMMrdja Milan2379CRO4,5s ½10-1,70
523IMDimitrov Radoslav2467BUL5,5w 010-5,50
640IMAbdulov Orkhan2350AZE2,5s 1102,90
771WFMKhalafova Narmin2140AZE4,0w 1101,00
821IMNakar Eylon2473ISR5,5s 1104,50
95GMWen Yang2592CHN6,5w 010-3,80
IM Yilmazyerli Mert 2460 TUR Rp:2360 Puan 5,0
149FMPercivaldi Martin2328DEN4,0w ½10-1,80
239IMEkdyshman Mikhail2366RUS4,5s ½10-1,30
357FMPetrov Vladimir Sergeev2255BUL3,0w 010-7,60
453Petrov Martin2280BUL3,5s 1102,60
551FMPiskur Mitja2294SLO3,5w 1102,80
671WFMKhalafova Narmin2140AZE4,0s ½10-3,70
758CMGavrilescu David2250ROU4,0w 1102,30
85GMWen Yang2592CHN6,5s 010-3,20
943GMYrjola Jouni2346FIN5,0w ½10-1,60
IM Ali Marandi Cemil Can 2420 TUR Rp:2416 Puan 5,0
166WIMGu Tianlu2199CHN3,5s 1102,20
24GMTurov Maxim2601RUS6,5w ½102,40
32GMDurarbayli Vasif2632AZE6,5s ½102,70
414GMBlomqvist Erik2509SWE4,0w 010-3,80
548WIMZhai Mo2329CHN5,0s ½10-1,20
654FMZakharov Aleksej2273RUS5,0w ½10-2,00
762FMBeyer Christian2231GER4,0s 1102,50
846Aryan Chopra2334IND5,0w 010-6,20
958CMGavrilescu David2250ROU4,0s 1102,80
IM Atakisi Umut 2307 TUR Rp:2416 Puan 4,5
113GMBernadskiy Vitaliy2511UKR7,0w 010-2,40
29GMYu Ruiyuan2558CHN5,0s 010-1,90
365CMAl-Hajiri Bader2214KUW3,5w 1103,70
474Hasman Cengiz2094TUR3,5s 1102,30
533IMAnurag Mhamal2397IND3,0w 1106,20
619GMKadric Denis2495BIH5,5s ½102,40
711GMChatalbashev Boris2545BUL3,5w ½103,00
825IMGivon Asaf2463ISR5,0s ½102,10
923IMDimitrov Radoslav2467BUL5,5w 010-2,90
FM Soysal Serkan 2246 TUR Rp:2445 Puan 5,0
122IMLin Chen2468CHN6,5s 020-4,40
238IMSkomorokhin Roman2377RUS5,0w ½203,60
320IMNestorovic Nikola2483SRB2,5s ½206,00
442FMVan Dooren Dirk2348NED4,5w 12012,80
536Mu Ke2386CHN5,5s ½203,80
632IMArsovic Zoran2401SRB5,0w 020-5,80
727IMVirovlansky Semen2425RUS3,0w ½204,60
833IMAnurag Mhamal2397IND3,0s 12014,00
947FMThakur Akash2330IND4,0s 12012,40
Tuncer Tuna 2235 TUR Rp:2120 Puan 2,5
123IMDimitrov Radoslav2467BUL5,5w 040-8,40
240IMAbdulov Orkhan2350AZE2,5w ½406,40
338IMSkomorokhin Roman2377RUS5,0s 040-12,40
445IMDambrauskas Virginijus2334LTU3,5s 040-14,40
564Mezentsev Ivan2220KAZ2,0w 040-20,80
673WIMXu Huahua2110CHN2,0s 14013,20
769Galunova Tsveta2152BUL3,0w 14015,60
839IMEkdyshman Mikhail2366RUS4,5s 040-12,80
966WIMGu Tianlu2199CHN3,5s 040-22,00
FM Sevgi Volkan 2183 TUR Rp:2376 Puan 4,5
130Askarov Bakhtiyar2416KAZ4,5s 14031,60
222IMLin Chen2468CHN6,5w ½4013,60
38GMSengupta Deep2571IND6,5s 040-3,60
436Mu Ke2386CHN5,5w ½4010,40
543GMYrjola Jouni2346FIN5,0s ½408,80
634IMBen Artzi Ido2397ISR4,5w 040-9,20
755FMHadzimanolis Antonios2260GRE2,5w 14024,40
815GMGrover Sahaj2509IND5,5s 040-5,20
965CMAl-Hajiri Bader2214KUW3,5- 1K
FM Baglan Esat 2171 TUR Rp:2346 Puan 4,5
131GMJanev Evgeni2413BUL4,0w ½206,00
227IMVirovlansky Semen2425RUS3,0s 020-3,80
349FMPercivaldi Martin2328DEN4,0w ½204,20
441WGMVoiska Margarita2349BUL3,0s ½204,60
545IMDambrauskas Virginijus2334LTU3,5w 12014,40
637IMMrdja Milan2379CRO4,5s 020-4,60
757FMPetrov Vladimir Sergeev2255BUL3,0w ½202,40
853Petrov Martin2280BUL3,5s 12013,00
942FMVan Dooren Dirk2348NED4,5s ½204,60
Burcu Cagatay 2146 TUR Rp:2220 Puan 4,0
133IMAnurag Mhamal2397IND3,0w 020-3,80
243GMYrjola Jouni2346FIN5,0s ½205,20
353Petrov Martin2280BUL3,5w ½203,60
447FMThakur Akash2330IND4,0s 020-5,20
555FMHadzimanolis Antonios2260GRE2,5w ½203,20
661WCMMammadova Narmin2233AZE4,0s 020-7,60
756IMTate Emory2259USA1,0w 12013,00
841WGMVoiska Margarita2349BUL3,0s ½205,20
952Gajic Mladen2282SWE3,0- 1K
Hasman Cengiz 2094 TUR Rp:2172 Puan 3,5
137IMMrdja Milan2379CRO4,5w 020-3,20
2-bye- --- 1
330Askarov Bakhtiyar2416KAZ4,5s 020-2,60
450IMAtakisi Umut2307TUR4,5w 020-4,60
542FMVan Dooren Dirk2348NED4,5s 020-3,80
669Galunova Tsveta2152BUL3,0s 12011,60
741WGMVoiska Margarita2349BUL3,0w ½206,20
845IMDambrauskas Virginijus2334LTU3,5s 020-4,00
964Mezentsev Ivan2220KAZ2,0w 12013,40
Karaoglan Kivanc 2052 TUR Rp:2149 Puan 3,5
1-bye- --- 1
219GMKadric Denis2495BIH5,5s 040-3,20
339IMEkdyshman Mikhail2366RUS4,5w 040-5,60
451FMPiskur Mitja2294SLO3,5s 040-8,00
561WCMMammadova Narmin2233AZE4,0w ½409,60
655FMHadzimanolis Antonios2260GRE2,5s 040-9,20
773WIMXu Huahua2110CHN2,0w 14023,20
852Gajic Mladen2282SWE3,0s ½4011,60
953Petrov Martin2280BUL3,5w ½4011,60
Kiremitciyan Ari 1930 TUR Rp:2292 Puan 6,0
16IMTodorov Ognjan2220BUL6,5w ½206,80
24Chkhaidze Nikoloz2225GEO5,5s ½207,00
314Borzov Dmitri2138UKR5,0w ½205,40
419Georgiev Todor2105BUL5,5w 12014,60
511WFMGrigoryeva Olga A.2143RUS6,0s 12015,40
612Ninov Dayan2142BUL4,5s 12015,40
78Ivelinov Hristo2210BUL5,5w 020-3,20
820Soot Margus2101EST5,0s 12014,60
95GMPopchev Milko2220BUL7,0w ½206,80
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.06.2020 13:40
PixFuture exclusive partner, Künye