Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Rilton Cup 2015/2016

Senast uppdaterad05.01.2016 17:42:30, Creator/Last Upload: stockholms schackförbund

Lottning/Resultat

3. Rond den 2015/12/29 klockan 15:00

BordNr.NamnGrRtgPoäng ResultatPoäng NamnGrRtgNr.
11GMHammer Jon LudvigN26952 1 - 02 GMBlomqvist ErikN249317
219IMAndersen MadsN24742 0 - 12 GMRodshtein MaximN26782
321IMSalomon JohanN24382 0 - 12 GMKrasenkow MichalN26104
47GMSocko BartoszN25872 1 - 02 GMSemcesen DanielN243123
541WGMHejazipour Mitra123572 0 - 12 GMHillarp-Persson TigerN252112
613GMTikkanen HansN25152 1 - 02 IMJohansson LinusN242324
73GMAlekseev EvgenyN2642 1 - 0 FMKrupenski Juri1240629
85GMGoganov AlekseyN2597 1 - 0 IMSjödahl PontusN240430
937FMSagit Rauan12375 ½ - ½ GMDonchenko AlexanderN25886
1035FMMartynov Pavel12380 ½ - ½ GMSevian SamuelN25788
119GMIvanov SergeyN2556 1 - 0 IMWallace John PaulN238332
1211GMCramling PiaN2523 1 - 0 FMGrandell Anders1233044
1315IMPoetsch HagenN2509 1 - 0 Storme Isak3186494
1445FMKöykkä Pekka12326 ½ - ½ IMWesterberg JonathanN249716
1543FMArman Deniz12332 0 - 1 IMZumsande Martin Dr.N244220
1625IMKolosowski MateuszN2423 1 - 0 FMPires Tavares Martins David1237238
1769Eriksson Jörgen22206 0 - 11 IMNikita MeskovsN251114
1853FMHenriksson Johan122861 0 - 11 GMMiezis NormundsN249318
1954FMSadeh Shahin122841 1 - 01 GMSocko MonikaN243722
2056FMRydstrom Tom222661 ½ - ½1 GMÅkesson RalfN242126
2127FMLindgren Philip124181 1 - 01 FMLow Zhen Yu Cyrus2225660
2264FMErtan Can222411 1 - 01 IMPetro GolubkaN240628
2331IMHagen AndreasN23951 ½ - ½1 Krantz Christopher2223066
2433FMNilsen Joachim B123821 1 - 01 Grove Peter3213381
2565FMLundin Jan222301 0 - 11 GMBellon JuanN237636
2639IMNyysti SampsaN23701 1 - 01 Dahl Trygve3213980
2767FMHammar Bengt222101 0 - 11 IMEngqvist ThomasN235840
2879Thörn Eric321401 1 - 01 IMVuilleumier AlexandreN234242
2985Pantzar Milton321031 0 - 11 FMRadionov Timur1232146
3091FMRisting Eivind Olav319851 0 - 11 FMSchekachikhin Maksim1232147
3148Cukrowski Filip123201 1 - 01 WIMKharmunova Nadezhda3213282
3292Darnell Anton319791 0 - 11 FMMikalsen Erlend1231350
3352Goluch Piotr122971 ½ - ½1 Jogstad Martin3212584
3475Adler Bo22174½ 0 - 1½ IMTari AryanN255610
3576WIMHakimifard Ghazal32169½ ½ - ½½ IMKolbus DietmarN231549
3677Martinsen Stig K32162½ 1 - 0½ WGMOlsarova Tereza1227855
3788Norlin Egor32084½ ½ - ½½ FMHaug Johannes2224762
3863IMBrinck-Claussen BjoernN2244½ 0 - 1½ Bit-Narva David3209686
3973CMWiander Michael221870 1 - 00 FMRothén Håkan1229751
4057FMSarwer Jeffrey222630 1 - 00 Ask Josef2218074
4183Kassani Sam321260 1 - 00 Zeier Klaus2226258
4259FMPercivaldi Martin222600 ½ - ½0 Jonsson Emil3215678
4387Nilsson Joakim320910 0 - 10 Schitco Ivan2221068
4489Berglind Axel320230 0 - 10 Kosmo Santul2220270
4571Glimbrant Torbjörn221920 ½ - ½0 Tuomainen Felix3202290
4693Petersson Baldur Teodor318700 1 frirond
4734IMVasilevich TatjanaN23800 0 ej inlottad
4861Johansson GunnarN2215½ 0 ej inlottad
4972FMThompson Ian221870 0 ej inlottad
Schackurneringsresultat-server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 24.05.2020 09:15
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use,