Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XX. PannĂ³nia-Ramada Kupa, U2000

Last update 02.08.2015 13:00:49, Creator/Last Upload: komarom-esztergom country chess fed.

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgTyp
1
Marcu Simon14933101SVK1921
2
Szunyogh Istvan736953HUN1907
3
Rabovszky Gyorgy702560HUN1897
4
Egresi Kristof738484HUN1888
5
Kuthi Balazs732966HUN1875
6
Teglas Matyas762563HUN1864U18
7
Juhasz Nagy Sandor729116HUN1839
8
Leidl Istvan Sr.737488HUN1837
9
Balla Attila712612HUN1815
10
Di Giovanni Vilmos722235HUN1781
11
Firnigel Janos719803HUN1774
12
Torok Attila760544HUN1761
13
Virganc Roland733024HUN1726
14
Bege Vencel760269HUN1725
15
Czimer Jozsef723770HUN1714
16
Gombocz Ferenc Jr.775029HUN1711U14
17
Szalai Krisztian760536HUN1707
18
Nagy Balazs742120HUN1700
19
Szabo Levente Jr.725714HUN1699
20
Pap Bela735388HUN1663
21
Toth Daniel733008HUN1654
22
Benyi Andras732893HUN1646
23
Fodor Arpad783781HUN1633
24
Balint Bence Daniel756636HUN1632U18
25
Halmai Florian Dr.778184HUN1631
26
Bujdoso Barnabas Jr.751030HUN1622
27
Csorba Rudolf742929HUN1596
28
Kapitz Dominik762490HUN1583U14
29
Pogany Zsombor785369HUN1556U14
30
Reznak Judit759554HUN1549
31
Bugar Peter14940507SVK1541U14
32
Toth Nikoletta773670HUN1534U14
33
Kovacs Patrik Zsolt781878HUN1532U14
34
Juhasz Adam768227HUN1531U18
35
Pilmayer Katalin Viola758558HUN1514
36
Fodor Kornel769487HUN1505U14
37
Toth Viktor771600HUN1463U18
38
Karacsonyi Kata769584HUN1461U14
39
Hecz Alex766658HUN1447U18
40
Juhasz Agoston778346HUN1442U14
41
Novak Levente Peter763497HUN1428U14
42
Forgacs Attila Jr.773654HUN1417U14
43
Jakab Gabor773506HUN1399U14
44
Dobak Daniel766321HUN1373U18
45
Schneberger Manesse David781720HUN1336U14
46
Koltai Dora774693HUN1315U14
47
Kaufmann Bertalan773697HUN1291U14
48
Kovacs Zsolt773700HUN1264U14
49
Pasti Aron785857HUN1255U14
50
Varga Boldizsar780634HUN1255U14
51
Juhasz Balazs768235HUN1253U14
52
Szell Veronika772232HUN1247U18
53
Kecskemeti Admira Aida2508559IRL1225U14
54
Nemeth Csilla775428HUN1220U14
55
Dan Anna780782HUN1166U14
56
Bilku Andras790010HUN1137U14
57
Urban Andras Daniel774430HUN1117U14
58
Karacsonyi Luca781894HUN1115U14
59
Pirity Mate Robert782840HUN1091U14
60
Gyure Istvan785407HUN1055U14
61
Der Renato Balazs789240HUN0
62
Gschiel Alexander1653202AUT0U14
63
Karasz Nimrod789232HUN0U14
64
Kecskemeti Arnold2509121IRL0U14
65
Kelaptrishvili Elene1653229AUT0U14
66
Koglbauer Til1653121AUT0U14
67
Magyar Erik Ferenc790192HUN0U14
68
Pasti Anna790834HUN0U14
69
Rigler Caroline1645714AUT0U14
70
Rigler Hans Peter1653210AUT0
71
Rigler Manuel1645722AUT0U14
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.07.2020 21:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use