Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ESCOLAR FVA 2015, SUB-09 MASCULINO Ciudad de Caracas, Distrito Capital, del 22 al 24 de mayo de 2015

Last update 24.05.2015 17:44:02, Creator/Last Upload: ramon chalmeta ugas

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Almeida Mora Sebastian JavierVEN0CI El Manglar
2Amin Aboud OliverVEN0Los Arcos
3Arjo EstebanVEN0Los Arcos
4Betancourt Rondon Wilfrander AlexanderVEN0UEP Nuestra S. Del Carmen
5Bonilla Viamonte Diego ArmandoVEN0C. Adventista Venezuela
6Boscan DiegoVEN0Los Arcos
7Burguera Branco OttoVEN0Los Arcos
8Burguillos Juan DiegoVEN0Los Arcos
9Campos Carrillo Keonar ElielVEN0UEC Santa Rosalia
10Cardola FavioVEN0Los Arcos
11Carriso Renato CamiloVEN0
12Colmenares Gadea Marco TulioVEN0
13Contarino Armas AlessandroVEN0UE Agustin Codazzi
14Diaz NicolasVEN0Los Arcos
15Dib Ichanso NicolasVEN0CI El Manglar
16Dominguez Montañez Carlos Javier3921107VEN0UEC Maria Inmaculada
17Garcia Luis FernnadoVEN0Los Arcos
18Gomez DanielVEN0Los Arcos
19Gonzalez Juan PabloVEN0Los Arcos
20Guerrero Rios Sebastian NazarethVEN0CI Manglar
21Guevara Font Alejandro Yerek3931277VEN0CI El Manglar
22Echeto SamuelVEN0
23Leon Arciniegas Xian Neng3935655VEN0UEPC Maria de Bernadette
24 Lombano Adarmes Brandon AlbertoVEN0
25Malaspina Greco Miguel AlejandroVEN0CI El Manglar
26Martinez Lopez Francisco JoseVEN0
27Mata Lopez Martin Jose3926915VEN0
28Mejias YormanVEN0
29Mendicoa IgnacioVEN0Los Arcos
30Moncada Argenis3935876VEN0
31Morales ChristianVEN0LoArcoss
32Morales Cruz Victor SamuelVEN0CI El Manglar
33Palacios JosueVEN0
34Pernia Angulo Esteban deJesusVEN0
35Ramirez Gonzalez Samuel JosueVEN0
36Ramirez OswarVEN0
37Regnaul Cedeño EstebanVEN0CI El Manglar
38Ricciardelli MarcoVEN0Los Arcos
39Rodriguez DiegoVEN0Los Arcos
40Rondon Escalona Edgar AlejandroVEN0Colegio Rafael Castillo
41Saltron Rojas Wilher Alonso3935752VEN0UEP Colegio Victegui
42Sananez Luis IgnacioVEN0Los Arcos
43Sanchez Luciano AlejandroVEN0
44Santana Jose AntonioVEN0Los Arcos
45Ubertin Gomez Samuel Jesus3921379VEN0UEP Liceo San Jose
46Uquillas Diaz Yared EmmanuelVEN0UEN Tacata
47Urbina Lillio Sebastian EnriqueVEN0UE L.Juana Paula Berbecia II
48Zambrano Sarmiento Carlos EduardoVEN0
49Rodriguez Gonzalez Jose AbrahamVEN0
50Balogh AndresVEN0
51Gamboa Mendez Eliezer de JesusVEN0
52Ochoa Fung DiegoVEN0
53Fernadez Szentiks Andres EduardoVEN0
54Escalona Luna Daniel AlejandroVEN0
55Velasquez Cristancho Juan PabloVEN0