Logged on: Gast
Servertime 18.04.2024 12:40:15
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Всероссийское соревнование 2015 года "Первая лига" по шахматам среди девочек до 11 лет
Last update 18.05.2015 13:20:27, Creator/Last Upload: Vladimir Fedorov, IA, RUS
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Bondareva Daria
44131356
RUS
1643
г. Москва
2
Dashina Sofiia
34196843
RUS
1583
Краснодарский край
3
Badmaeva Elzjata
34162612
RUS
1548
Республика Калмыкия
4
Alimova Dana
44131348
RUS
1532
Орловская область
5
Bronnikova Ekaterina
34136069
RUS
1489
ЯНАО
6
Ershova Margarita
34189367
RUS
1469
Республика Татарстан
7
Tochilina Margarita
44124430
RUS
1450
Нижегородская область
8
Gaer Margarita
34198200
RUS
1416
г. Москва
9
Sosnina Nadezhda
34146862
RUS
1386
Пермский край
10
Vityugova Yaroslava
34146897
RUS
1376
Нижегородская область
11
Lebedeva Ulyana
34183628
RUS
1375
Костромская область
12
Dedushinskaya Anna
34189359
RUS
1368
Самарская область
13
Platonova Alisa
34185590
RUS
1362
Орловская область
14
Surovtseva Alisa
34183725
RUS
1344
Самарская область
15
Tuktina Dariya
44109075
RUS
1335
Московская область
16
Kulagina Karina
34146749
RUS
1318
Республика Мордовия
17
Amatuni Aida
34180513
RUS
1311
г. Санкт-Петербург
18
Lukianchenko Alisa
44169353
RUS
1274
Краснодарский край
19
Volkova Alina
34191779
RUS
1259
Саратовская область
20
Mustafina Yuliana
34179922
RUS
1237
Краснодарский край
21
Makarenko Elizaveta
34166294
RUS
1219
Белгородская область
22
Ganzhina Maria
34182974
RUS
1156
ЯНАО
23
Bodrykh Maya
RUS
1850
Краснодарский край
24
Deminova Maria
44149700
RUS
1850
Орловская область
25
Donchenko Ekaterina
44172931
RUS
1850
Ростовская область
26
Khoroshun Polina
44173083
RUS
1850
Новосибирская область
27
Lokteva Vlada
54112982
RUS
1850
Воронежская область
28
Matteu Sofiya
RUS
1850
Волгоградская область
29
Oidup Arseniya
44173415
RUS
1850
Республика Тыва
30
Airapetyan Anzhelika
34126934
RUS
1650
г. Санкт-Петербург
31
Arefieva Olga
RUS
1650
Волгоградская область
32
Breus Anastasia
RUS
1650
Краснодарский край
33
Kheruvimova Anastasia
44154666
RUS
1650
Владимирская область
34
Kidlo Anastasiia
34180548
RUS
1650
Тюменская область
35
Komleva Anna
44186851
RUS
1650
Калининградская область
36
Kostina Alexandra
54115132
RUS
1650
Кемеровская область
37
Lantseva Aleksandra
34194867
RUS
1650
г. Санкт-Петербург
38
Lobanova Milana
44102259
RUS
1650
г. Москва
39
Maksimova Anastasiya
44102437
RUS
1650
Мурманская область
40
Malysheva Valeria
34171158
RUS
1650
Псковская область
41
Mikhailina Olga
44191995
RUS
1650
Тульская область
42
Mneyan Ripsime
44153813
RUS
1650
Краснодарский край
43
Nikolaeva Nadezhda
44148828
RUS
1650
Новосибирская область
44
Nikolenko Anastasia
54125170
RUS
1650
Краснодарский край
45
Parfiryeva Aleksandra
54112346
RUS
1650
Ставропольский край
46
Pinchuk Oksana V.
54152127
RUS
1650
Тамбовская область
47
Pobedimova Anastasija
34185604
RUS
1650
г. Москва
48
Podovalova Maria
44131470
RUS
1650
г. Москва
49
Pripisnova Aleksandra
44149662
RUS
1650
г. Санкт-Петербург
50
Rakina Yuliya
44173539
RUS
1650
Алтайский край
51
Razuvaeva Ekaterina
54112362
RUS
1650
Республика Дагестан
52
Savranchuk Mariya
44173555
RUS
1650
Оренбургская область
53
Semenova Daria
44131496
RUS
1650
Свердловская область
54
Shadrukhina Yuliya
34188816
RUS
1650
Саратовская область
55
Shpunt Elena
44154755
RUS
1650
Ставропольский край
56
Sidorova Alyona
44141645
RUS
1650
Свердловская область
57
Tolstykh Arina
34188840
RUS
1650
Самарская область
58
Vershinina Anastasiia
54106559
RUS
1650
г. Санкт-Петербург
59
Vidershpan Viktoriia
44105568
RUS
1650
Челябинская область
60
Vieru Yana
44173652
RUS
1650
Республика Коми
61
Yashina Kseniya
34196029
RUS
1650
г. Москва
62
Zabavskaya Daria
RUS
1650
Краснодарский край
63
Avdeeva Nadezhda
44163738
RUS
1450
Краснодарский край
64
Baneva Darina
RUS
1450
Архангельская область
65
Bayramukova Alana
RUS
1450
Ставропольский край
66
Belozerova Olga
34185256
RUS
1450
г. Москва
67
Chernikova Svetlana
44194544
RUS
1450
Свердловская область
68
Dvoeglazova Daria
44189869
RUS
1450
ХМАЮ-Югра
69
Frolova Lada
44192436
RUS
1450
Свердловская область
70
Goryaeva Tegryash
44121660
RUS
1450
Республика Калмыкия
71
Ivanova Yaroslava
44173016
RUS
1450
Мурманская область
72
Kalustova Marina
44183593
RUS
1450
Московская область
73
Kashirskaya Maria
44114400
RUS
1450
Московская область
74
Konstantinova Anastasia
RUS
1450
г. Санкт-Петербург
75
Kuznetsova Olga
44140924
RUS
1450
Свердловская область
76
Kuznetsova Yulia
44140932
RUS
1450
Свердловская область
77
Li Darina
44185057
RUS
1450
Ростовская область
78
Lukyanenko Ksenia
34146757
RUS
1450
Пензенская область
79
Olenina Alena
44173423
RUS
1450
Орловская область
80
Pavluchenkova Ksenia
54117747
RUS
1450
г. Москва
81
Shihalieva Ariana
54111692
RUS
1450
Республика Дагестан
82
Sogoyan Milena
34189480
RUS
1450
Самарская область
83
Uzintseva Daria
44169426
RUS
1450
г. Москва
84
Zavivaeva Evelina
44127839
RUS
1450
Нижегородская область
85
Akhmetshina Anna
44158653
RUS
1000
г. Москва
86
Brailova Maria
44156782
RUS
1000
г. Москва
87
Kalandia Eka
RUS
1000
Краснодарский край
88
Saretsyan Milena
RUS
1000
Краснодарский край
89
Sitnova Margarita
RUS
1000
Новосибирская область
90
Tumashevich Elizaveta
44190859
RUS
1000
Новосибирская область
91
Vorovitskaya Anastasia
44176074
RUS
1000
г. Москва
92
Zhukova Margarita
RUS
1000
Архангельская область
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use