Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XVI чемпионат России по шахматам среди женских команд 2015 г.

Last update 08.05.2015 10:23:50, Creator/Last Upload: vladimir fedorov, ia, rus

Team-Composition with round-results

  10. Кубань (Краснодарский край) (RtgAvg:1958, TB1: 0 / TB2: 4)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Sergeeva Natalia2080RUS4117743001½0001,572318
2Yakimenko Viktoria2033RUS2417499800010102,072229
3Yakimenko Anastasia2015RUS2417498000½00000,572165
4Demchenko Alisa1705RUS3410008000000000,072134

Player info

Sergeeva Natalia 2080 RUS Rp:2088
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
138WIMBivol Alina2350RUS3,0w 01
216WGMIljushina Olga2300RUS2,5s 01
342WFMUtiatskaja Irina2173RUS2,0w 11
428WFMTravkina Anastasia2252RUS2,0s ½1
511WGMAmbartsumova Karina2331RUS5,5w 01
66FMPustovoitova Daria2350RUS3,5w 01
724GMUshenina Anna2467UKR4,0s 01
Yakimenko Viktoria 2033 RUS Rp:2071
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
139IMVasilevich Irina2303RUS3,5s 02
217WIMDordzhieva Dinara2242RUS4,0w 02
345Alieva Alexandra1972RUS1,5s 02
425Sukhareva Evgeniya2175RUS3,0w 12
515WFMMarkelova Lubov2085RUS1,5s 02
68WGMNakhbayeva Guliskhan2352KAZ3,5s 12
723WGMPogonina Natalija2474RUS3,5w 02
Yakimenko Anastasia 2015 RUS Rp:1743
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
140WIMTomilova Elena2312RUS5,0w 03
219WFMLingur Zalina2057RUS4,0s 03
346Leolko Ludmila1890RUS2,0w ½3
429Petrova Olga2176RUS3,0s 03
513WFMKhazieva Elza2063RUS2,0w 03
67WIMBronnikova Elizaveta2264RUS3,5w 03
721IMGuseva Marina2391RUS3,5s 03
Demchenko Alisa 1705 RUS Rp:1334
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
141WIMDrozdova Dina2208RUS5,5s 04
218WFMProtopopova Anastasiya2150RUS3,0w 04
343Komissarova Oksana1885RUS2,5s 04
426WFMKim Yana2116RUS3,0w 04
512WFMBelova Olga1993RUS3,5s 04
69WIMBaraeva Marina2204RUS2,0s 04
720WGMKovanova Baira2384RUS4,5w 04

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2015/05/01 at 15.00
Bo.10  Кубань (Краснодарский край)Rtg-5  Боавишта (Москва)Rtg0 : 4
5.1
Sergeeva, Natalia
2080-WIM
Bivol, Alina
23500 - 1
5.2
Yakimenko, Viktoria
2033-IM
Vasilevich, Irina
23030 - 1
5.3
Yakimenko, Anastasia
2015-WIM
Tomilova, Elena
23120 - 1
5.4
Demchenko, Alisa
1705-WIM
Drozdova, Dina
22080 - 1
Round 2 on 2015/05/02 at 15.00
Bo.7  Грозный (Чеченская Республика)Rtg-10  Кубань (Краснодарский край)Rtg4 : 0
4.1WGM
Iljushina, Olga
2300-
Sergeeva, Natalia
20801 - 0
4.2WIM
Dordzhieva, Dinara
2242-
Yakimenko, Viktoria
20331 - 0
4.3WFM
Lingur, Zalina
2057-
Yakimenko, Anastasia
20151 - 0
4.4WFM
Protopopova, Anastasiya
2150-
Demchenko, Alisa
17051 - 0
Round 3 on 2015/05/03 at 15.00
Bo.10  Кубань (Краснодарский край)Rtg-9  Академия Гроссмейстера И.В. Глека (МосквRtg1½:2½
5.1
Sergeeva, Natalia
2080-WFM
Utiatskaja, Irina
21731 - 0
5.2
Yakimenko, Viktoria
2033-
Alieva, Alexandra
19720 - 1
5.3
Yakimenko, Anastasia
2015-
Leolko, Ludmila
1890½ - ½
5.4
Demchenko, Alisa
1705-
Komissarova, Oksana
18850 - 1
Round 4 on 2015/05/04 at 15.00
Bo.6  Дончанка (Ростовская область)Rtg-10  Кубань (Краснодарский край)Rtg2½:1½
5.1WFM
Travkina, Anastasia
2252-
Sergeeva, Natalia
2080½ - ½
5.2
Sukhareva, Evgeniya
2175-
Yakimenko, Viktoria
20330 - 1
5.3
Petrova, Olga
2176-
Yakimenko, Anastasia
20151 - 0
5.4WFM
Kim, Yana
2116-
Demchenko, Alisa
17051 - 0
Round 5 on 2015/05/05 at 15.00
Bo.10  Кубань (Краснодарский край)Rtg-8  Ладья (Казань)Rtg0 : 4
5.1
Sergeeva, Natalia
2080-WGM
Ambartsumova, Karina
23310 - 1
5.2
Yakimenko, Viktoria
2033-WFM
Markelova, Lubov
20850 - 1
5.3
Yakimenko, Anastasia
2015-WFM
Khazieva, Elza
20630 - 1
5.4
Demchenko, Alisa
1705-WFM
Belova, Olga
19930 - 1
Round 6 on 2015/05/06 at 15.00
Bo.10  Кубань (Краснодарский край)Rtg-3  Университет (Белореченск)Rtg1 : 3
4.1
Sergeeva, Natalia
2080-FM
Pustovoitova, Daria
23500 - 1
4.2
Yakimenko, Viktoria
2033-WGM
Nakhbayeva, Guliskhan
23521 - 0
4.3
Yakimenko, Anastasia
2015-WIM
Bronnikova, Elizaveta
22640 - 1
4.4
Demchenko, Alisa
1705-WIM
Baraeva, Marina
22040 - 1
Round 7 on 2015/05/07 at 14.00
Bo.2  Югра (ХМАО)Rtg-10  Кубань (Краснодарский край)Rtg4 : 0
4.1GM
Ushenina, Anna
2467-
Sergeeva, Natalia
20801 - 0
4.2WGM
Pogonina, Natalija
2474-
Yakimenko, Viktoria
20331 - 0
4.3IM
Guseva, Marina
2391-
Yakimenko, Anastasia
20151 - 0
4.4WGM
Kovanova, Baira
2384-
Demchenko, Alisa
17051 - 0