Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Jihomoravský krajský přebor družstev mladších žáků 2015

Posledná aktualizácia 28.03.2015 13:59:55, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Výsledky družstiev po šachovniciach

  3. ŠK Kuřim "B" (Elo Ø:1240, TB1: 13 / TB2: 92)
š.TMenoEloFEDFideID1234567BodyPartieElo Ø
1Martyniuk Vladislav1498CZE111½1105,571385
2Kříž Tomáš1329CZE390330½½1½1104,571310
3Keprt Tomáš1319CZE011011½4,571197
4Fikejs Tomáš1113CZE01111105,071147
5Tajovský Šimon1178CZE39209001111105,071082
6Sasková Renata1000CZE00001001,071064

Info o hráčovi

Martyniuk Vladislav 1498 CZE Rp:1591
k.č.TMenoEloFEDBodyvýs.š.
144Němec David1708CZE4,0s 11
287Vozárová Adriana1444SVK4,0w 11
39Hruška Marek1153CZE1,5s 11
415Richterová Julie1405CZE4,0w ½1
562Londin Martin1334CZE2,5s 11
681Štoudek Michal1178CZE3,0w 11
768Kocí Tomáš1475CZE4,0w 01
Kříž Tomáš 1329 CZE Rp:1393
k.č.TMenoEloFEDBodyvýs.š.
145Tajovský Matěj1573CZE6,5w ½2
288Slatinský Ondřej1000CZE4,5s ½2
310Kudlička Robert1074CZE2,0w 12
416Pečenka Petr1273CZE3,5s ½2
563Londin Lukáš Vojtěch1314CZE3,0w 12
682Pařízek Vít1246CZE4,5s 12
769Kureš Michael1692CZE5,5s 02
Keprt Tomáš 1319 CZE Rp:1276
k.č.TMenoEloFEDBodyvýs.š.
146Hvozdovič Jan1446CZE6,5s 03
289Kotásek Pavel1000CZE4,0w 13
311Vémola Šimon1231CZE3,0s 13
417Richter Rudolf1186CZE5,0w 03
564Šebestová Pavlína1090CZE2,0s 13
683Kachyňa Filip1012CZE3,0w 13
770Vavřínková Anna1415CZE4,0w ½3
Fikejs Tomáš 1113 CZE Rp:1305
k.č.TMenoEloFEDBodyvýs.š.
147Petříček Lukáš1436CZE6,0w 04
290Zemánek Dominik1000CZE2,0s 14
312Chelík Andreas1067CZE2,0w 14
418Žaža Martin1048CZE2,5s 14
565Fridrich Petr1100CZE4,0w 14
684Vavřínková Marie1000CZE3,5s 14
771Faja Vilém1376CZE6,0s 04
Tajovský Šimon 1178 CZE Rp:1240
k.č.TMenoEloFEDBodyvýs.š.
148Habinová Alice1159CZE5,0s 05
291Příkazský Josef1000CZE3,0w 15
313Trněný Jan1057CZE2,0s 15
419Motl Václav1000CZE4,0w 15
566Cudař Denis1000CZE3,0s 15
685Doležal Jošt1000CZE1,0w 15
772Volák Šimon1360CZE7,0w 05
Sasková Renata 1000 CZE Rp:755
k.č.TMenoEloFEDBodyvýs.š.
149Matula Jakub1100CZE6,0w 06
292Šlahůnek Martin1000CZE6,0s 06
314Moulisová Helena1000CZE4,5w 06
420Ševčík David1000CZE4,5s 06
567Chrbolka Tomáš1000CZE2,0w 16
686Teplý Jan1000CZE4,0s 06
773Dvořáček Jan Matyáš1346CZE7,0s 06

Kolá po šach.

1. kolo dňa 2015/03/28 o 09:30
š.2  ŠK Kuřim "A"Elo-4  ŠK Kuřim "B"Elo4½:1½
2.1
Němec, David
1708-
Martyniuk, Vladislav
14980 - 1
2.2
Tajovský, Matěj
1573-
Kříž, Tomáš
1329½ - ½
2.3
Hvozdovič, Jan
1446-
Keprt, Tomáš
13191 - 0
2.4
Petříček, Lukáš
1436-
Fikejs, Tomáš
11131 - 0
2.5
Habinová, Alice
1159-
Tajovský, Šimon
11781 - 0
2.6
Matula, Jakub
1100-
Sasková, Renata
10001 - 0
2. kolo dňa 2015/03/28 o 10:00
š.4  ŠK Kuřim "B"Elo-10  ŠK ZŠ a MŠ RatíškoviceElo4½:1½
5.1
Martyniuk, Vladislav
1498-
Vozárová, Adriana
14441 - 0
5.2
Kříž, Tomáš
1329-
Slatinský, Ondřej
1000½ - ½
5.3
Keprt, Tomáš
1319-
Kotásek, Pavel
10001 - 0
5.4
Fikejs, Tomáš
1113-
Zemánek, Dominik
10001 - 0
5.5
Tajovský, Šimon
1178-
Příkazský, Josef
10001 - 0
5.6
Sasková, Renata
1000-
Šlahůnek, Martin
10000 - 1
3. kolo dňa 2015/03/28 o 10:30
š.8  SK VyškovElo-4  ŠK Kuřim "B"Elo1 : 5
3.1
Hruška, Marek
1153-
Martyniuk, Vladislav
14980 - 1
3.2
Kudlička, Robert
1074-
Kříž, Tomáš
13290 - 1
3.3
Vémola, Šimon
1231-
Keprt, Tomáš
13190 - 1
3.4
Chelík, Andreas
1067-
Fikejs, Tomáš
11130 - 1
3.5
Trněný, Jan
1057-
Tajovský, Šimon
11780 - 1
3.6
Moulisová, Helena
1000-
Sasková, Renata
10001 - 0
4. kolo dňa 2015/03/28 o 11:05
š.4  ŠK Kuřim "B"Elo-6  Šachy Zastávka "A"Elo3 : 3
3.1
Martyniuk, Vladislav
1498-
Richterová, Julie
1405½ - ½
3.2
Kříž, Tomáš
1329-
Pečenka, Petr
1273½ - ½
3.3
Keprt, Tomáš
1319-
Richter, Rudolf
11860 - 1
3.4
Fikejs, Tomáš
1113-
Žaža, Martin
10481 - 0
3.5
Tajovský, Šimon
1178-
Motl, Václav
10001 - 0
3.6
Sasková, Renata
1000-
Ševčík, David
10000 - 1
5. kolo dňa 2015/03/28 o 11:40
š.7  ŠK Kvasaco VacenoviceElo-4  ŠK Kuřim "B"Elo0 : 6
4.1
Londin, Martin
1334-
Martyniuk, Vladislav
14980 - 1
4.2
Londin, Lukáš Vojtěch
1314-
Kříž, Tomáš
13290 - 1
4.3
Šebestová, Pavlína
1090-
Keprt, Tomáš
13190 - 1
4.4
Fridrich, Petr
1100-
Fikejs, Tomáš
11130 - 1
4.5
Cudař, Denis
1000-
Tajovský, Šimon
11780 - 1
4.6
Chrbolka, Tomáš
1000-
Sasková, Renata
10000 - 1
6. kolo dňa 2015/03/28 o 12:15
š.4  ŠK Kuřim "B"Elo-11  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C"Elo5 : 1
3.1
Martyniuk, Vladislav
1498-
Štoudek, Michal
11781 - 0
3.2
Kříž, Tomáš
1329-
Pařízek, Vít
12461 - 0
3.3
Keprt, Tomáš
1319-
Kachyňa, Filip
10121 - 0
3.4
Fikejs, Tomáš
1113-
Vavřínková, Marie
10001 - 0
3.5
Tajovský, Šimon
1178-
Doležal, Jošt
10001 - 0
3.6
Sasková, Renata
1000-
Teplý, Jan
10000 - 1
7. kolo dňa 2015/03/28 o 12:45
š.4  ŠK Kuřim "B"Elo-1  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "A"Elo½ :5½
2.1
Martyniuk, Vladislav
1498-
Kocí, Tomáš
14750 - 1
2.2
Kříž, Tomáš
1329-
Kureš, Michael
16920 - 1
2.3
Keprt, Tomáš
1319-
Vavřínková, Anna
1415½ - ½
2.4
Fikejs, Tomáš
1113-
Faja, Vilém
13760 - 1
2.5
Tajovský, Šimon
1178-
Volák, Šimon
13600 - 1
2.6
Sasková, Renata
1000-
Dvořáček, Jan Matyáš
13460 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Tiráž